Europameisterschaft Radball Elite 2017
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017, 10.00 Uhr, 64297 Darmstadt (GER), Waldsportplatz, Brandenburger Straße 65
Gruppe 1 |
Gruppe 2 |
|||||
Verein |
Name |
- |
Verein |
Name |
- |
|
AUT 1 |
Patrick Schnetzer / Markus Bröll |
|
SUI 1 |
Roman Schneider / Dominik Planzer |
|
|
GER 1 |
Bernd Mlady / Gerhard Mlady |
|
CZE |
Jan Krejci / Martin Struhar |
|
|
BEL |
Brecht Damen / Niels Dirikx |
|
FRA |
Benjamin Meyer / Quentin Seyfried |
|
|
GER 3 |
Jens Krichbaum / Thomas Abel |
|
AUT 2 |
Simon König / Florian Fischer |
|
|
SUI 2 |
Benjamin Waibel / Severin Waibel |
|
GER 2 |
Andre Kopp / Manuel Kopp |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
|||||||
AUT 1 |
: |
SUI 2 |
6 : 2 |
SUI 1 |
: |
GER 2 |
8 : 0 |
|
GER 1 |
: |
BEL |
5 : 3 |
CZE |
: |
FRA |
4 : 4 |
|
GER 3 |
: |
SUI 2 |
7 : 0 |
AUT 2 |
: |
GER 2 |
4 : 5 |
|
AUT 1 |
: |
BEL |
8 : 2 |
SUI 1 |
: |
FRA |
6 : 1 |
|
GER 1 |
: |
GER 3 |
2 : 2 |
CZE |
: |
AUT 2 |
1 : 9 |
|
BEL |
: |
SUI 2 |
6 : 5 |
FRA |
: |
GER 2 |
3 : 5 |
|
AUT 1 |
: |
GER 3 |
4 : 2 |
SUI 1 |
: |
AUT 2 |
2 : 3 |
|
GER 1 |
: |
SUI 2 |
1 : 7 |
CZE |
: |
GER 2 |
2 : 7 |
|
BEL |
: |
GER 3 |
2 : 4 |
FRA |
: |
AUT 2 |
1 : 3 |
|
AUT 1 |
: |
GER 1 |
9 : 4 |
SUI 1 |
: |
CZE |
4 : 0 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
|||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
AUT 1 |
27 : 10 |
12 |
1. |
AUT 2 |
19 : 09 |
9 |
|
2. |
GER 3 |
15 : 08 |
7 |
2. |
SUI 1 |
20 : 04 |
9 |
|
3. |
GER 1 |
12 : 21 |
4 |
3. |
GER 2 |
17 : 17 |
9 |
|
4. |
SUI 2 |
14 : 20 |
3 |
4. |
FRA |
09 : 18 |
1 |
|
5. |
BEL |
13 : 22 |
3 |
5. |
CZE |
07 : 24 |
1 |
|
- | Entscheidungsspiel um Platz 1 - SUI 1 - AUT 2 1 : 2 |
Finalspiele |
Endstand Europameisterschaft Elite 2017 |
||||||
Spiel um Platz 9 |
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
||||
BEL |
: |
CZE |
4 : 5 |
1. |
AUT 1 |
Patrick Schnetzer / Markus Bröll |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
AUT 2 |
Simon König / Florian Fischer |
||||
AUT 1 |
: |
SUI 1 |
5 : 4 |
3. |
SUI 1 |
Roman Schneider / Dominik Planzer |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
GER 3 |
Jens Krichbaum / Thomas Abel |
||||
GER 3 |
: |
AUT 2 |
2 : 6 |
5. |
GER 2 |
Andre Kopp / Manuel Kopp |
|
Spiel um Platz 7 |
6. |
GER 1 |
Bernd Mlady / Gerhard Mlady |
||||
SUI 2 |
: |
FRA |
3 : 5 |
7. |
FRA |
Benjamin Meyer / Quentin Seyfried |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 |
8. |
SUI 2 |
Benjamin Waibel / Severin Waibel |
||||
GER 1 |
: |
GER 2 |
6 : 9 |
9. |
CZE |
Jan Krejci / Martin Struhar |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
10 |
BEL |
Brecht Damen / Niels Dirikx |
||||
SUI 1 |
: |
GER 3 |
6 : 3 |
||||
FINALE |
|||||||
AUT 1 |
: |
AUT 2 |
4 : 2 |