1er Juniorinnen
|
|
Name |
Nation |
|
|
|
1 |
HERRMANN Sabine |
BRD |
336,00 |
329,80 |
|
2 |
SCHERER
Katja |
BRD |
330,20 |
309,27 |
|
|
VOJANCOVA Eva |
CZE |
317,60 |
308,69 |
|
4 |
SCHNEIDER
Maria |
AUT |
317,80 |
302,89 |
|
5 |
MÖRTH
Melanie |
AUT |
315,40 |
300,81 |
|
6 |
ABDERHALDEN
Sandra |
SUI |
318,60 |
299,23 |
|
|
BOROVICKOVA
Michaela |
CZE |
301,00 |
295,30 |
|
8 |
RIETSCH
Odile |
FRA |
301,80 |
290,83 |
|
9 |
RÄBSAMEN
Sabrina |
SUI |
298,60 |
290,19 |
|
10 |
BOVENDAERDE
Tatika |
BEL |
300,20 |
282,55 |
|
|
KOHARI
Kitti |
HUN |
288,80 |
272,90 |
|
|
DESCHRODERE
Kimberley |
BEL |
301,60 |
270,44 |
|
|
FOURNIER
Adeline |
FRA |
299,40 |
269,65 |
|
|
MAJER
Renata |
HUN |
280,60 |
263,23 |
|
|
SCHROOTEN
Jennifer |
NED |
276,00 |
260,54 |
|
|
LENGYEL
Kristina |
SVK |
273,20 |
256,11 |
|
|
KOOTSTRA
Carolien |
NED |
286,00 |
250,72 |
|
|
BEXUR Kinga |
SVK |
260,40 |
245,21 |
|
|
BALEHA
Nataliya |
UKR |
248,60 |
240,33 |
|
|
LANGYEL
Lyvia |
UKR |
237,80 |
233,37 |
1er Junioren
|
|
Name |
Nation |
|
|
|
1 |
NICKOLAUS Christoph |
BRD |
339,20 |
323,70 |
|
2 |
EIPPER Lars
|
BRD |
335,80 |
313,93 |
|
|
VERON Quentin |
FRA |
308,40 |
293,19 |
|
4 |
MATUSKA Tamas |
CZE |
298,00 |
284,77 |
|
5 |
AUGSBURGER Mario |
SUI |
293,60 |
282,63 |
|
6 |
MACHANEC Lukas |
CZE |
295,00 |
275,90 |
|
|
ALLGÄUER Joachim |
AUT |
287,40 |
274,57 |
|
8 |
VARGA Tamas |
HUN |
287,40 |
271,93 |
|
9 |
RIEB Francois |
FRA |
279,40 |
265,99 |
|
10 |
SZCZECHURA Michael |
POL |
283,80 |
262,25 |
|
|
SCHÖN Martin |
HUN |
273,40 |
261,19 |
|
|
GIORGIO Marco |
ITA |
271,00 |
260,45 |
|
|
HEYTSI Stepan |
UKR |
262,60 |
251,89 |
|
|
FIZESHI Andrash |
UKR |
269,80 |
248,07 |
|
|
HANKO Attila |
SVK |
248,00 |
233,19 |
2er Juniorinnen
|
|
Name |
Nation |
|
|
|
1 |
WURSTER Katharina
SOIKA Jasmin |
BRD |
308,20 |
298,89 |
|
2 |
NITZ Tamara
TAGWERCHER Claudia |
AUT |
289,80 |
264,65 |
|
3 |
TURECKOVA Nikola
HORACKOVA Jana
|
CZE |
279,40 |
258,73 |
|
4 |
SCHMID Rebekka
HAMMERSCHMIDT Fabienne
|
SUI |
270,60 |
250,87 |
|
5 |
MARJOLLET Océane
FOURNIER Amandine
|
FRA |
249,80 |
241,20 |
|
6 |
CSENTE
Vikidria
VINCZE
Alica
|
SVK |
246,80 |
235,17 |
|
7 |
BUZER Nikolett
ZSANETT Varga
|
HUN |
260,80 |
232,78 |
|
8 |
BALEHA Nataliya
LENDEL
Lydia
|
UKR |
235,60 |
227,61 |
|
9 |
RAADSCHELDERS Kelly
SCHROOTEN Brenda
|
NED |
225,00 |
216,91 |
2er Junioren
|
|
Name |
Nation |
|
|
|
1 |
HUBER
Manuel VOLK Viktor |
BRD |
319,60 |
311,81 |
|
2 |
MASEK
Jakub SILER Martin |
CZE |
278,20 |
266,55 |
|
3 |
ALLGÄUER Joachim
ALLGÄUER Fabian
|
AUT |
280,60 |
256,40 |
|
4 |
BAHAT
Develoyi
PAROCZI
Lensad
|
HUN |
255,20 |
244,44 |
|
5 |
FIZESHI
Andrash
HEYTSI
Stepan
|
UKR |
254,20 |
239,75 |
4er Juniorinnen
|
|
Name |
Nation |
|
|
|
1 |
Rimmele Katharina
AUER Caroline
MUFFLER Carina
BÄCHLER
Gabriele |
BRD |
356,40 |
341,79 |
|
2 |
OPLOCKA Jana
MATOUSKOVA Michaela
PRIBYLOVA Katerina
HORVATHOVA
Ilona |
CZE |
346,00 |
331,87 |
|
3 |
POSSA
Isabelle
GISLER Debora
RECHSTEINER Maritta
SOMMER Dominique |
SUI |
345,20 |
311,05 |
|
4 |
LENGIEL
Kristzina
BEZUR Kinga
CSENTE
Vikidria VINCZE Alica |
SVK |
312,80 |
284,16 |
|
5 |
MATHIS
Claudia
DIEM Martina
HUTTER
Tanja LOUREIRA da COSTA Joana |
AUT |
288,40 |
275,47 |
|
6 |
LAKAIOS
Katalin
SLAKANT Vingo
BODER
Nicole VARGA Zurett |
HUN |
308,20 |
269,21 |
|
|
Gruppe 1 Gruppe 2
Spieler |
Nation |
|
Spieler |
Nation |
Simon Lubetz / Florian
Fischer |
|
Max Bläsi / Stefan
Mannes |
|
Lukas Richter / Florian
Fischer |
|
Silvan und Markus
Oberhänsli |
|
Brecht Damen / Nils
Dirickx |
|
Julien Jung / Paris
Florent |
|
Halil Er / Samet
Gültekin |
|
Vilnus Tama / Peter
Szamveber |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2
Österreich |
: |
Türkei |
8 : 0 |
|
Deutschland |
: |
Ungarn |
12 : 0 |
Tschechien |
: |
Belgien |
3 : 2 |
Schweiz |
: |
Frankreich |
10 : 0 |
Österreich |
: |
Belgien |
7 : 1 |
Deutschland |
: |
Frankreich |
8 : 0 |
Tschechien |
: |
Türkei |
6 : 4 |
Schweiz |
: |
Ungarn |
10 : 1 |
Belgien |
: |
Türkei |
8 : 0 |
Frankreich |
: |
Ungarn |
3 : 2 |
Österreich |
: |
Tschechien |
1 : 1 |
Deutschland |
: |
Schweiz |
2 : 3 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 Endstand Gruppe 2
- |
|
Tore |
Punkte |
|
- |
|
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
Österreich |
16 : 02 |
7 |
1. |
Schweiz |
23 : 03 |
9 |
2. |
Tschechien |
10 : 07 |
7 |
2. |
Deutschland |
22 : 03 |
6 |
3. |
Belgien |
11 : 10 |
3 |
3. |
Frankreich |
03 : 20 |
3 |
4. |
Türkei |
04 : 22 |
0 |
4. |
Ungarn |
03 : 25 |
0 |
Platzierungsspiele
Finalspiele
Belgien |
: |
Ungarn |
8 : 2 |
|
Österreich |
: |
Deutschland |
0 : 3 |
Türkei |
: |
Frankreich |
0 : 5 |
Tschechien |
: |
Schweiz |
1 : 2 |
Belgien |
: |
Türkei |
11 : 0 |
Österreich |
: |
Tschechien |
3 : 2 |
Frankreich |
: |
Ungarn |
5 : 2 |
Schweiz |
: |
Deutschland |
2 : 2 |
Türkei |
: |
Ungarn |
3 : 2 |
Tschechien |
: |
Deutschland |
3 : 8 |
Belgien |
: |
Frankreich |
4 : 1 |
Österreich |
: |
Schweiz |
1 : 5 |
Endstand Platzierungsspiele Endstand Finalspiele
- |
|
Tore |
Punkte |
|
- |
|
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
Belgien |
23 : 03 |
9 |
1. |
Deutschland |
13 : 05 |
7 |
2. |
Frankreich |
11 : 06 |
6 |
2. |
Schweiz |
09 : 04 |
7 |
3. |
Türkei |
03 : 18 |
3 |
3. |
Österreich |
04 : 10 |
3 |
4. |
Ungarn |
06 : 16 |
0 |
4. |
Tschechien |
06 : 13 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entscheidungsspiel
Deutschland - Schweiz
1 : 0 |
Endstand Junioren
Europameisterschaft 2005
- |
Spieler |
Nation |
1. |
Max Bläsi
und Stefan
Mannes |
|
2. |
Silvan und Markus
Oberhänsli |
|
3. |
Simon Lubetz
und Florian
Fischer |
|
4. |
Lukas
Richter und Ladislav
Dvorak |
|
5. |
Brecht Damen
und Niels Dirickx |
|
6. |
Julien Jung
und Florent
Paris |
|
7. |
Halil Er
und Samet Gültekin |
|
8. |
Vilnus Tama
und Peter Szamveber |
|
|