1er Juniorinnen
|
|
Name |
Nation |
|
|
|
1 |
SCHERER
Katja |
GER |
336,20 |
320,97 |
|
2 |
SCHERER
Julia |
GER |
331,60 |
319,74 |
|
|
VOJANCOVA Eva |
CZE |
320,00 |
308,86 |
|
4 |
MÖRTH
Melanie |
AUT |
319,20 |
294,19 |
|
5 |
GASSER
Nadine |
AUT |
308,60 |
293,34 |
|
6 |
RÄBSAMEN
Sabrina |
SUI |
305,40 |
286,51 |
|
|
HORACKOVA
Jana |
CZE |
304,20 |
286,33 |
|
8 |
RIETSCH
Odile |
FRA |
305,20 |
284,27 |
|
9 |
LOZE Anne
Sophie |
FRA |
282,40 |
268,32 |
|
10 |
VÖGTLIN
Marion |
SUI |
299,60 |
261,99 |
|
|
SCHROOTEN
Jenifer |
NL |
282,60 |
259,70 |
|
|
MAJER
Renate |
HUN |
279,80 |
258,39 |
|
|
BEZUROVA
Kinga |
SVK |
262,80 |
253,48 |
|
|
BALEHA
Nataliya |
UKR |
253,00 |
242,07 |
|
|
VARYU
Andrea |
UKR |
250,60 |
241,25 |
1er Junioren
|
|
Name |
Nation |
|
|
|
1 |
HOLZ
Christian |
GER |
330,40 |
321,75 |
|
2 |
NIEDERMEIER Michael |
GER |
328,20 |
316,15 |
|
|
AUGSBURGER Mario |
SUI |
306,40 |
297,89 |
|
4 |
SILER
Martin |
CZE |
301,20 |
292,18 |
|
5 |
MATUSKA
Tomas |
CZE |
304,00 |
290,04 |
|
6 |
RIEB
Francois |
FRA |
294,40 |
279,85 |
|
|
KLEIN
Patrik |
FRA |
287,40 |
278,71 |
|
8 |
BURRI Lukas |
SUI |
288,40 |
276,49 |
|
9 |
ALLGÄUER
Joachim |
AUT |
298,20 |
274,07 |
|
10 |
PAROCZI
Lenard |
HUN |
278,20 |
270,37 |
|
|
SCHÖN Martin |
HUN |
278,00 |
266,55 |
|
|
BODNAR
Herhy |
UKR |
260,20 |
254,95 |
|
|
KOCHI
Roland |
UKR |
250,20 |
244,06 |
|
|
HANKO
Attila |
SVK |
243,20 |
235,47 |
|
|
GÖNZÖL Attila |
SVK |
231,60 |
216,74 |
2er Juniorinnen
|
|
Name |
Nation |
|
|
|
1 |
WURSTER Katharina
SOIKA Jasmin |
GER |
313,00 |
302,05 |
|
2 |
TAGWERCHER Claudia
NITZ Tamara |
AUT |
291,00 |
280,47 |
|
3 |
SCHMID Rebekka
HAMMERSCHMIDT Fabienne
|
SUI |
277,20 |
269,28 |
|
4 |
TURECKOVA Nikola
HORACKOVA Jana
|
CZE |
280,60 |
266,88 |
|
5 |
LOZE Anne
Sophie
CHEREAU
Sandrine
|
FRA |
258,20 |
249,75 |
|
6 |
LENGYEL
Krisztina
BEZUR
Kinga
|
SVK |
258,60 |
247,84 |
|
7 |
BUZER Nicoletti
SZAKALY
Kinga
|
HUN |
264,80 |
243,01 |
|
8 |
BALEHA Nataliya
VARYU
Andrea
|
UKR |
248,60 |
233,05 |
|
9 |
SCHROOTEN Brenda
RAADSCHELDERS Kelly
|
NED |
230,20 |
224,65 |
2er Junioren
|
|
Name |
Nation |
|
|
|
1 |
HUBER
Manuel VOLK Viktor |
GER |
322,40 |
298,14 |
|
3 |
ALLGÄUER Joachim
ALLGÄUER Fabian
|
AUT |
290,80 |
276,65 |
|
2 |
MASEK
Jakub SILER Martin |
CZE |
281,00 |
265,35 |
|
4 |
DEVENYI
Balint
PAROCZI
Lenard
|
HUN |
256,20 |
244,09 |
|
5 |
BODNAR
Herhy
KOCHI
Roland
|
UKR |
248,60 |
238,33 |
|
6 |
HANKO
Attila
GONCZÖL
Attila
|
SVK |
232,40 |
221,05 |
4er Juniorinnen
|
|
Name |
Nation |
|
|
|
1 |
- |
GER |
361,80 |
350,67 |
|
2 |
- |
SVK |
339,80 |
298,73 |
|
3 |
- |
AUT |
303,00 |
290,68 |
|
4 |
- |
CZE |
300,40 |
273,13 |
|
5 |
- |
HUN |
292,60 |
265,60 |
|
6 |
- |
UKR |
271,00 |
250,75 |
|
|
Teilnehmer
Spieler |
Nation |
Raphael
Kopp / Julian Kopp |
GER |
Florian
Fischer / Jürgen Dressel |
AUT |
Lukas Richter /
Ladislav Dvorak |
CZE |
Pascal
Schönenberger / Markus Oberhänsli |
SUI |
Brecht Damen / Nils
Dirikx |
BEL |
Julien Jung / Paris
Florent |
FRA |
Daniel
Krausz / NN |
HUN |
|
|
Deutschland |
- |
Ungarn |
15 : 0 |
Schweiz |
- |
Frankreich |
4 : 2 |
Österreich |
- |
Belgien |
3 : 0 |
Tschechien |
- |
Ungarn |
11 : 0 |
Deutschland |
- |
Frankreich |
9 : 0 |
Schweiz |
- |
Belgien |
4 : 1 |
Österreich |
- |
Tschechien |
5 : 1 |
Frankreich |
- |
Ungarn |
10 : 0 |
Deutschland |
- |
Belgien |
6 : 1 |
Österreich |
- |
Ungarn |
15 : 2 |
Belgien |
- |
Frankreich |
5 : 4 |
Deutschland |
- |
Tschechien |
3 : 5 |
Schweiz |
- |
Österreich |
1 : 5 |
Belgien |
- |
Ungarn |
10 .0 |
Tschechien |
- |
Frankreich |
4 : 2 |
Deutschland |
- |
Österreich |
4 : 2 |
Schweiz |
- |
Ungarn |
10 : 0 |
Tschechien |
- |
Belgien |
2 : 2 |
Österreich |
- |
Frankreich |
6 : 1 |
Schweiz |
- |
Deutschland |
2 : 8 |
|
Tabelle
Rang |
Nation |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
Deutschland |
45 : 10 |
15 |
2. |
Österreich |
36 : 09 |
15 |
3. |
Tschechien |
25 : 13 |
12 |
4. |
Schweiz |
22 : 18 |
9 |
5. |
Belgien |
19 : 19 |
7 |
6. |
Frankreich |
19 : 28 |
3 |
7. |
Ungarn |
02 : 71 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Entscheidungsspiel um Platz 1 und 2 |
Deutschland |
- |
Österreich |
3 : 2 |
Endstand Junioren
Europameisterschaft 2006
- |
Spieler |
Nation |
1. |
Raphael Kopp / Julian Kopp |
GER |
2. |
Florian
Fischer / Jürgen Dressel |
AUT |
3. |
Lukas
Richter / Ladislav Dvorak |
CZE |
4. |
Pascal
Schönenberger / Markus Oberhänsli |
SUI |
5. |
Brecht Damen
/ Niels Dirikx |
BEL |
6. |
Julien Jung
/ Florent
Paris |
FRA |
7. |
Daniel
Krausz / NN |
HUN |
|