KUNSTRADFAHREN |
1er
Juniorinnen
|
|
Name |
Nation |
|
|
|
1 |
ZÖRNER Anja |
GER |
153,00 |
137,25
B |
|
|
KIRCHNER Miriam |
GER |
146,20 |
133,23 B |
|
|
LEBANKOVÁ Nikola |
CZE |
150,40 |
131,08 B |
|
4 |
MÖRTH Melanie |
AUT |
156,60 |
128,55
B |
|
5 |
VOJANKOVA Eva |
CZE |
150,50 |
127,92 B |
|
6 |
NÄGELE Angela |
SUI |
126,60 |
117,51 B |
|
7 |
SOMMER Marina |
SUI |
123,80 |
114,83 B |
|
8 |
FOURNIER Lucie |
FRA |
102,30 |
94,08 B |
|
|
RIEB Valentine |
FRA |
103,60 |
92,03 B |
|
10 |
ZAGYVAI Anita |
HUN |
90,10 |
65,87 B |
|
11 |
SZAKÁLY Kinga |
HUN |
70,10 |
62,83 B |
|
12 |
PUHR Darinka |
AUT |
120,40 |
62,08
B |
|
|
LENDEL Leviya |
UKR |
63,20 |
57,09 B |
|
14 |
HEYTSI Kristina |
UKR |
59,70 |
55,97 B |
|
15 |
VINCZE Alica |
SVK |
65,40 |
53,64 B |
|
16 |
RAADSCHELDERS Kelly |
NED |
54,60 |
44,04 B |
|
|
HAZEN Josje |
NED |
51,70 |
43,86 B |
|
18 |
SOKOLOVIC Lidija |
SRB |
58,00 |
43,68 B |
|
|
SZABO Dora |
SVK |
52,00 |
37,07 B |
|
|
DE
WEIRD Eline |
BEL |
36,40 |
28,75 B |
1er
Junioren
|
|
Name |
Nation |
|
|
|
1 |
PFLIEGL
Andreas |
GER |
176,40 |
166,10
B |
|
2 |
NIEDERMEIER Michael |
GER |
180,10 |
163,65
B |
|
3 |
BURRI Lukas |
SUI |
121,10 |
112,85
B |
|
|
MASEK
Jakub |
CZE |
129,60 |
106,72
B |
|
|
ALLGÄUER Fabian |
AUT |
118,60 |
98,90
B |
|
6 |
SILER Martin |
CZE |
124,60 |
97,93 B |
|
|
MARTENS Yannick |
SUI |
98,10 |
94,90 B |
|
8 |
RIEB Maxime |
FRA |
114,10 |
92,03 B |
|
|
SCHÖN Martin |
HUN |
98,00 |
92,01 B |
|
10 |
SZCZECHURA Michael |
POL |
109,10 |
91,41 B |
|
11 |
GIORGIO Marco |
ITA |
109,10 |
90,07
B |
|
12 |
ALLGÄUER Joachim |
AUT |
119,60 |
89,71
B |
|
|
MARCOT Pierre |
FRA |
102,70 |
76,41 B |
|
14 |
PAROCZI Lenard |
HUN |
84,90 |
75,83 B |
|
15 |
KUCHERA Rikhard |
UKR |
74,30 |
67,97 B |
|
16 |
KOCHI Roland |
UKR |
75,50 |
67,90 B |
|
|
EURLINGS Glenn |
NED |
58,00 |
38,77 B |
|
|
GÖNZÖL Attila |
SVK |
48,20 |
35,45 B |
|
|
VANDORPE Lorenzo |
BEL |
52,00 |
31,12 B |
2er
Juniorinnen
|
|
Name |
Nation |
|
|
|
1 |
HOCHDORFER Carla
HOCHDORFER Henriette |
GER |
139,20 |
121,94
B |
|
2 |
HORÁCKOVÁ Jana
STURSOVA Lucie |
CZE |
100,40 |
77,89 B |
|
3 |
BUZER Nikolett
SZAKALY Kinga |
HUN |
74,50 |
61,42 B |
|
4 |
HAMMERSCHMIDT Fabienne
SCHMID Rebekka
|
SUI |
100,70 |
60,88 B |
|
5 |
LANG Katharina
LÄNGLE Janine |
AUT |
90,80 |
57,43
B |
|
6 |
FOURNIER Amandine
MARJOLLET Océane
|
FRA |
71,30 |
53,87 B |
|
7 |
HEYTSI Kristina
LENDEL Leviya
|
UKR |
50,00 |
42,78 B |
|
8 |
RAADSCHELDERS Kelly
SCHROOTEN Brenda
|
NED |
49,00 |
29,02 B |
2er
offene Klasse
|
|
Name |
Nation |
|
|
|
1 |
GRONBACH Daniel
GRONBACH Oliver |
GER |
142,20 |
123,70
B |
|
2 |
ALLGÄUER Joachim
ALLGÄUER Fabian |
AUT |
122,00 |
84,76
B |
|
3 |
MASEK Jakub
SILER Martin |
CZE |
105,50 |
83,39 B |
|
4 |
DEVENYI Balint
PAROCZI Lenard |
HUN |
70,80 |
53,55 B |
|
5 |
BODNAR Herhy
KOCHI Roland |
UKR |
58,80 |
45,53 B |
|
5 |
GÖNZÖL Attila
MOLNAR Tamas |
SVK |
48,10 |
29,42 B |
4er
Juniorinnen
|
|
Name |
Nation |
|
|
|
1 |
GÜLICH
Katharina
MAUERMEIER
Sonja
STRASSNER
Ramona
WEIAND
Ruth-Maria |
GER |
185,70 |
164,07
B |
|
2 |
BANTERLE
Yvonne
HÜRLIMANN
Sandra
KISER
Seraina
SPECK Simona |
SUI |
156,10 |
133,10 B |
|
3 |
DIEM Martina
HUTTER Tanja
LOUREIRO da
COSTA Joana
MATHIS
Claudia |
AUT |
154,40 |
117,09
B |
|
4 |
BALOGH Vivien
BUZER Nikolett
RISCHL Szabina
SZAKALY Kinga |
HUN |
143,30 |
112,83 B |
|
5 |
FOURNIER Adeline
FOURNIER Amandine
FOURNIER Lucie
MARJOLETT Oceane |
FRA |
100,50 |
71,24 B |
|
6 |
BAGITA Eszter
MOLNAR Edina
SZABO Dora
VAS Korina |
SVK |
107,40 |
68,33 B |
|
|
|
RADBALL |
Teilnehmer
Spieler |
Nation |
Benedikt Vith / Patrick Köck |
AUT |
Claudio Gielen / Tim Primavesi |
BEL |
Pavel Richter / Martin Hudsky |
CZE |
Victorin Le Boubenec / Rémy Pradier |
FRA |
Bernd Mlady / Gerhard Mlady |
GER |
Daniell Krausz / Jozsef Grosz |
HUN |
Sven Korn / Christian Leuenberger |
SUI |
Attila Hanro / Tamas Czerus |
SVK |
|
|
Deutschland |
- |
Slovakei |
9 : 0 |
Tschechien |
- |
Frankreich |
11
: 1 |
Österreich |
- |
Ungarn |
13
: 0 |
Belgien |
- |
Schweiz |
1 :
7 |
Deutschland |
- |
Frankreich |
13
: 0 |
Tschechien |
- |
Ungarn |
5 :
1 |
Belgien |
- |
Slovakei |
8 :
0 |
Österreich |
- |
Schweiz |
3 :
5 |
Deutschland |
- |
Ungarn |
11
: 1 |
Belgien |
- |
Frankreich |
5 :
1 |
Österreich |
- |
Slovakei |
12
: 0 |
Tschechien |
- |
Schweiz |
0 :
4 |
Österreich |
- |
Frankreich |
9 :
2 |
Ungarn |
- |
Slovakei |
3 :
3 |
Tschechien |
- |
Belgien |
5 :
2 |
Deutschland |
- |
Schweiz |
5 :
2 |
Ungarn |
- |
Frankreich |
4 :
2 |
Tschechien |
- |
Österreich |
2 :
7 |
Deutschland |
- |
Belgien |
8 :
1 |
Schweiz |
- |
Slovakei |
12
: 2 |
Belgien |
- |
Ungarn |
7 :
3 |
Schweiz |
- |
Frankreich |
7 :
3 |
Tschechien |
- |
Slovakei |
15
: 0 |
Deutschland |
- |
Österreich |
8 :
1 |
Frankreich |
- |
Slovakei |
6 :
1 |
Schweiz |
- |
Ungarn |
9 :
2 |
Österreich |
- |
Belgien |
6 :
1 |
Deutschland |
- |
Tschechien |
10
: 2 |
|
Tabelle
- |
Nation |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
Deutschland |
64 : 07 |
21 |
2. |
Schweiz |
46 : 16 |
18 |
3. |
Österreich |
51 : 18 |
15 |
4. |
Tschechien |
40 : 25 |
12 |
5. |
Belgien |
25 : 30 |
9 |
6. |
Ungarn |
14 : 50 |
4 |
7. |
Frankreich |
15 : 50 |
3 |
8. |
Slovakei |
06 : 65 |
1 |
Endstand Junioren Europameisterschaft 2008
- |
Spieler |
Nation |
1. |
Bernd Mlady / Gerhard Mlady |
GER |
2. |
Sven Korn / Christian Leuenberger |
SUI |
3. |
Benedikt Vith / Patrick Köck |
AUT |
4. |
Pavel Richter / Martin Hudsky |
CZE |
5. |
Claudio Gielen / Tim Primavesi |
BEL |
6. |
Daniell Krausz / Jozsef Grosz |
HUN |
7. |
Victorin Le Boubenec / Rémy Pradier |
FRA |
8. |
Attila Hanro / Tamas Czerus |
SVK |
|
|
|