Halbfinale zur Deutschen Meisterschaft 2005 Jugend am 2.4.2005
Gruppe 1 in Baunatal
Mannschaft |
Mannschaft |
Tore |
---|---|---|
Ebersbach 1 |
Magdeburg |
4 : 2 |
Stein 1 |
Lückersd./Gelenau |
5 : 0 |
Großkoschen |
Baunatal |
2 : 3 |
Ebersbach 1 |
Lückersd./Gelenau |
4 : 2 |
Großkoschen |
Magdeburg |
4 : 2 |
Stein 1 |
Baunatal |
5 : 1 |
Lückersd./Gelenau |
Magdeburg |
2 : 6 |
Ebersbach 1 |
Baunatal |
5 : 1 |
Stein 1 |
Großkoschen |
7 : 1 |
Lückersd./Gelenau |
Baunatal |
6 : 7 |
Stein 1 |
Magdeburg |
6 : 2 |
Ebersbach 1 |
Großkoschen |
1 : 2 |
Baunatal |
Magdeburg |
2 : 2 |
Großkoschen |
Lückersd./Gelenau |
2 : 1 |
Ebersbach 1 |
Stein 1 |
3 : 5 |
Tabelle der Gruppe 1
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Tore |
Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
Stein 1 |
5 |
28 : 7 |
15 |
Ebersbach |
5 |
17 : 12 |
9 |
Großkoschen |
5 |
11 : 14 |
9 |
Baunatal |
5 |
14 : 20 |
7 |
Magdeburg |
5 |
14 : 18 |
4 |
Lückersd./Gelenau |
5 |
11 : 24 |
0 |
Mannschaft |
Mannschaft |
Tore |
---|---|---|
Lostau |
Prechtal |
7 : 2 |
Hahndorf |
Großheubach 1 |
3 : 2 |
Karlsruhe |
Eberstadt |
2 : 2 |
Lostau |
Großheubach 1 |
2 : 2 |
Karlsruhe |
Prechtal |
2 : 2 |
Hahndorf |
Eberstadt |
4 : 3 |
Großheubach 1 |
Prechtal |
5 : 0 |
Lostau |
Eberstadt |
3 : 1 |
Hahndorf |
Karlsruhe |
5 : 2 |
Großheubach 1 |
Eberstadt |
3 : 2 |
Hahndorf |
Prechtal |
4 : 1 |
Lostau |
Karlsruhe |
7 : 1 |
Eberstadt |
Prechtal |
4 : 5 |
Karlsruhe |
Großheubach 1 |
1 : 6 |
Lostau |
Hahndorf |
4 : 1 |
Tabelle der Gruppe 2
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Tore |
Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
Lostau |
5 |
23 : 7 |
13 |
Hahndorf |
5 |
17 : 12 |
12 |
Großheubach |
5 |
18 : 8 |
10 |
Prechtal |
5 |
10 : 22 |
4 |
Karlsruhe |
5 |
8 : 22 |
2 |
Eberstadt |
5 |
12 : 17 |
1 |
Mannschaft |
Mannschaft |
Tore |
---|---|---|
Krofdorf 1 |
Leutersdorf |
5 : 0 |
Zscherben |
Hechtsheim |
4 : 3 |
Schiefbahn |
Langenleuba 2 |
4 : 1 |
Krofdorf 1 |
Hechtsheim |
2 : 0 |
Schiefbahn |
Leutersdorf |
2 : 2 |
Zscherben |
Langenleuba 2 |
10 : 0 |
Hechtsheim |
Leutersdorf |
7 : 3 |
Krofdorf 1 |
Langenleuba 2 |
6 : 3 |
Zscherben |
Schiefbahn |
4 : 1 |
Hechtsheim |
Langenleuba 2 |
4 : 2 |
Zscherben |
Leutersdorf |
4 : 2 |
Krofdorf 1 |
Schiefbahn |
7 : 2 |
Langenleuba 2 |
Leutersdorf |
5 : 5 |
Schiefbahn |
Hechtsheim |
2 : 3 |
Krofdorf 1 |
Zscherben |
6 : 4 |
Tabelle der Gruppe 3
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Tore |
Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
Krofdorf 1 |
5 |
26 : 9 |
15 |
Zscherben |
5 |
26 : 12 |
12 |
Hechtsheim |
5 |
17 : 13 |
9 |
Schiefbahn |
5 |
11 : 17 |
4 |
Leutersdorf |
5 |
12 : 23 |
2 |
Langenleuba 2 |
5 |
11 : 29 |
1 |
Mannschaft |
Mannschaft |
Tore |
---|---|---|
Leeden 1 |
Lüblow |
11 : 1 |
Ebersbach 2 |
Oelde |
3 : 3 |
Stein 2 |
Niederstotzingen |
6 : 3 |
Leeden 1 |
Oelde |
6 : 1 |
Stein 2 |
Lüblow |
8 : 1 |
Ebersbach 2 |
Niederstotzingen |
3 : 5 |
Oelde |
Lüblow |
3 : 0 |
Leeden 1 |
Niederstotzingen |
6 : 0 |
Ebersbach 2 |
Stein 2 |
4 : 5 |
Oelde |
Niederstotzingen |
5 : 4 |
Ebersbach 2 |
Lüblow |
4 : 1 |
Leeden 1 |
Stein 2 |
4 : 3 |
Niederstotzingen |
Lüblow |
4 : 2 |
Stein 2 |
Oelde |
4 : 3 |
Leeden 1 |
Ebersbach 2 |
5 : 1 |
Tabelle der Gruppe 4
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Tore |
Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
Leeden 1 |
5 |
32 : 6 |
15 |
Stein 2 |
5 |
26 : 15 |
12 |
Oelde |
5 |
15 : 17 |
7 |
Niederstotzingen |
5 |
16 : 22 |
6 |
Ebersbach |
5 |
15 : 19 |
4 |
Lüblow |
5 |
5 : 30 |
0 |