Halbfinale zur Deutschen Meisterschaft 2005 Schüler A am 23.4.2005
Gruppe 1 in Mücheln
Mannschaft |
Mannschaft |
Tore |
---|---|---|
Ludwigsfelde |
Stadtilm |
3 : 1 |
Seeheim |
Bischberg |
4 : 2 |
Iserlohn |
Mücheln |
2 : 3 |
Ludwigsfelde |
Bischberg |
2 : 1 |
Iserlohn |
Stadtilm |
5 : 1 |
Seeheim |
Mücheln |
4 : 0 |
Bischberg |
Stadtilm |
5 : 1 |
Ludwigsfelde |
Mücheln |
2 : 0 |
Seeheim |
Iserlohn |
3 : 8 |
Bischberg |
Mücheln |
5 : 1 |
Seeheim |
Stadtilm |
6 : 0 |
Ludwigsfelde |
Iserlohn |
2 . 6 |
Mücheln |
Stadtilm |
3 : 1 |
Iserlohn |
Bischberg |
3 : 3 |
Ludwigsfelde |
Seeheim |
6 : 3 |
Tabelle der Gruppe 1
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Tore |
Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
Ludwigsfelde (Lehmann / Thiere) |
5 |
15 : 11 |
12 |
Iserlohn (Haake / Wohlbrück) |
5 |
24 : 12 |
10 |
Seeheim (Kampen / Lang) |
5 |
20 : 16 |
9 |
Bischberg (Loch / Sperling) |
5 |
16 : 11 |
7 |
Mücheln (Schöne / Wagner) |
5 |
07 : 14 |
6 |
Stadtilm 2 (Anderle / Lohse) |
5 |
04 : 22 |
0 |
Mannschaft |
Mannschaft |
Tore |
---|---|---|
Darmstadt |
Gärtringen 1 |
5 : 2 |
Kissing |
Wehr |
6 : 2 |
Hahndorf |
Großkoschen |
5 : 2 |
Darmstadt |
Wehr |
4 : 2 |
Hahndorf |
Gärtringen 1 |
4 : 2 |
Kissing |
Großkoschen |
5 : 2 |
Wehr |
Gärtringen 1 |
4 : 2 |
Darmstadt |
Großkoschen |
3 : 3 |
Kissing |
Hahndorf |
3 : 2 |
Wehr |
Großkoschen |
6 : 2 |
Kissing |
Gärtringen 1 |
3 : 1 |
Darmstadt |
Hahndorf |
4 . 2 |
Großkoschen |
Gärtringen 1 |
4 : 1 |
Hahndorf |
Wehr |
4 : 5 |
Darmstadt |
Kissing |
5 : 1 |
Tabelle der Gruppe 2
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Tore |
Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
Darmstadt (Schneider / Kraljie) |
5 |
21 : 10 |
13 |
Kissing (Egarter / Kieferle) |
5 |
18 : 12 |
12 |
Wehr (Heß / Volz) |
5 |
19 : 18 |
9 |
Hahndorf (Klauenberg / Miehe) |
5 |
17 : 14 |
6 |
Großkoschen (Winkler / Klante) |
5 |
13 : 20 |
4 |
Gärtringen 1 (Schirling / Ingel) |
5 |
08 : 20 |
0 |
Mannschaft |
Mannschaft |
Tore |
---|---|---|
Ehrenberg |
Gärtringen 2 |
6 : 0 |
Nieder-Seifersdorf |
Langenschiltach |
3 : 8 |
Ginsheim |
Krofdorf |
1 : 4 |
Ehrenberg |
Langenschiltach |
5 : 1 |
Ginsheim |
Gärtringen 2 |
11 : 1 |
Nieder-Seifersdorf |
Krofdorf |
2 : 4 |
Langenschiltach |
Gärtringen 2 |
6 : 2 |
Ehrenberg |
Krofdorf |
6 : 0 |
Nieder-Seifersdorf |
Ginsheim |
3 : 9 |
Langenschiltach |
Krofdorf |
3 : 2 |
Nieder-Seifersdorf |
Gärtringen 2 |
4 : 4 |
Ehrenberg |
Ginsheim |
5 : 4 |
Krofdorf |
Gärtringen 2 |
3 : 2 |
Ginsheim |
Langenschiltach |
1 : 4 |
Ehrenberg |
Nieder-Seifersdorf |
5 : 1 |
Tabelle der Gruppe 3
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Tore |
Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
Ehrenberg (Hecht / Schicht) |
5 |
27 : 06 |
15 |
Langenschiltach (Haas / Kopp) |
5 |
22 : 13 |
12 |
Krofdorf (Wagner / Brückmann) |
5 |
13 : 14 |
9 |
Ginsheim 2 (Grebe / Müller) |
5 |
26 : 17 |
6 |
Nieder-Seifersdorf Halle / Paul) |
5 |
13 : 30 |
1 |
Gärtringen 2 (Gärtner / Zinser) |
5 |
09 : 30 |
1 |
Mannschaft |
Mannschaft |
Tore |
---|---|---|
Baunatal |
Märkisch Buchholz |
3 : 3 |
Waldrems |
Sangerhausen |
4 : 1 |
Rötha 1 |
Rötha 2 |
2 : 3 |
Baunatal |
Sangerhausen |
5 : 1 |
Rötha 1 |
Märkisch Buchholz |
3 : 2 |
Waldrems |
Rötha 2 |
4 : 3 |
Sangerhausen |
Märkisch Buchholz |
1 : 1 |
Baunatal |
Rötha 2 |
4 : 3 |
Waldrems |
Rötha 1 |
2 : 3 |
Sangerhausen |
Rötha 2 |
0 : 5 |
Waldrems |
Märkisch Buchholz |
3 : 2 |
Baunatal |
Rötha 1 |
5 : 3 |
Rötha 2 |
Märkisch Buchholz |
4 : 4 |
Rötha 1 |
Sangerhausen |
6 : 0 |
Baunatal |
Waldrems |
1 : 3 |
Tabelle der Gruppe 4
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Tore |
Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
Waldrems (Waller / Schüle) |
5 |
16 : 10 |
12 |
Baunatal (Christmann / Bartelmei) |
5 |
18 : 13 |
10 |
Rötha 1 (Wellmann / Schirmer) |
5 |
17 : 12 |
9 |
Rötha 2 (Hubert / Wölk) |
5 |
18 : 14 |
7 |
Märk. Buchholz (Broosch / Biewald) |
5 |
12 : 14 |
3 |
Sangerhausen (Schmidt / Müller) |
5 |
03 : 21 |
1 |