ÖAMTC CUP 2005 |
|||||||
ENDSTAND |
|||||||
2. Liga | Pkte | Tore | Rang | ||||
Sulz 1 | Rutkowski Kamil / Gächter Wolfgang | 30 | 71 | 31 | 1 | ||
Höchst 1 | Brunner Wolfgang / Thaler Stefan | 26 | 56 | 39 | 2 | ||
Sulz 2 | Greussing Michael / Bechtold Simon | 14 | 41 | 47 | 3 | ||
Dornbirn 2 | Grabher Markus / Rutkowski Robert | 10 | 35 | 56 | 4 | ||
Dornbirn 1 | Bortolotti Hannes / Gmeiner Arno | 06 | 31 | 61 | 5 | ||
3. Liga | Pkte | Tore | Rang | ||||
Höchst 3 | Joss Alexander / Meier Tobias | 18 | 30 | 11 | 1 | ||
Sulz 3 | Greussing Mario / Halbeisen Christian | 10 | 21 | 18 | 2 | ||
Lustenau | Hollenstein Ralph / Suppan Christian | 04 | 14 | 21 | 3 | ||
Hohenems | Mathis Andreas / Dalmonek Daniel | 01 | 12 | 27 | 4 | ||
Junioren | Pkte | Tore | Rang | ||||
Dornbirn 1 | Bröll Thommy / Köck Patrick | 33 | 49 | 20 | 1 | ||
Lustenau 1 | Bickel Christian / Bickel Matthias | 22 | 50 | 29 | 2 | ||
Höchst 1 | Dressel Jürgen / Meier Tobias | 19 | 40 | 43 | 3 | ||
Dornbirn 2 | Vith Jakob / Vith Benedikt | 13 | 43 | 41 | 4 | ||
Sulz 1 | Greussing Alexander / Schnetzer Patrick | 01 | 10 | 59 | 5 | ||
Jugend | Pkte | Tore | Rang | ||||
Dornbirn 3 | Fontain Pascal / Bortolotti Mario | 26 | 48 | 13 | 1 | ||
Höchst 3 | Bauer Johannes / Schneider Lukas | 26 | 38 | 20 | 2 | ||
Höchst 2 | Schallert Christof / Greiner Christoph | 17 | 28 | 30 | 3 | ||
Sulz 2 | Schnetzer Patrick / Bachmann Simon | 14 | 30 | 33 | 4 | ||
Dornbirn 4 | Parth Manuel / Baurenhas Johannes / De Meijer Robert | 01 | 13 | 16 | 5 | ||
Schüler A | Pkte | Tore | Rang | ||||
Höchst 1 | Plankensteiner Simon / Schlegel Simon | 42 | 62 | 16 | 1 | ||
Dornbirn 1 | Fontain Mathias / De Meijer Thomas | 32 | 56 | 37 | 2 | ||
Höchst 2 | Gulan Matija / Elsner Fabian | 20 | 45 | 56 | 3 | ||
H.ems/Sulz | Benzer Patrick / Bechtold Thomas | 18 | 26 | 37 | 4 | ||
Dornbirn 2 | Feurstein Stefan / Mahr Kevin | 14 | 42 | 54 | 5 | ||
Lustenau 1 | Hämmerle Daniel / Härle Luc | 04 | 23 | 54 | 6 | ||
Schüler B | Pkte | Tore | Rang | ||||
Sulz 1 | Ertl Thomas / Bergmeister Lukas | 42 | 64 | 11 | 1 | ||
Dornbirn 4 | Stix Simon / Salzgeber Julian / Fitz Patrick | 23 | 37 | 27 | 2 | ||
Dornbirn 3 | Fink Thomas / Feurstein Manuel | 23 | 32 | 29 | 3 | ||
Lustenau 2 | Brunold Florian / Fitz Benian | 20 | 26 | 40 | 4 | ||
Höchst 3 | Duschek Jürgen / Elsner Fabian | 16 | 26 | 36 | 5 | ||
Sulz 2 | Hartmann Philipp / Hron Johannes | 05 | 09 | 51 | 6 | ||
Schüler C | Pkte | Tore | Rang | ||||
Höchst 4 | Brunner Sebastian / Brunner Lucas | 33 | 33 | 13 | 1 | ||
Dornbirn 5 | Wohlgenannt Laurin / Mahr Dominik | 33 | 39 | 09 | 2 | ||
Sulz 3 | Bachmann Kevin / Vogt Moritz | 28 | 39 | 16 | 3 | ||
Lustenau 3 | Brunold Florian / Albrecht Tobias | 15 | 15 | 51 | 4 | ||
Sulz 5 | Madlener Michael / Bawart Matthias | 11 | 19 | 37 | 5 | ||
Sulz 4 | Wutschitz Christian / Bechtold Andreas | 11 | 15 | 34 | 6 |