Radball Schweizermeisterschaft 2005 | |||||||||
Rangliste 1. Liga | Finalrunde | 3. Spieltag | |||||||
Rang |
Mannschaft |
Spieler |
|
Spiele |
|
Punkte |
Tore + |
Tore - |
Dif. |
Final Samstag 21. Mai Mosnang |
|||||||||
1. |
Mosnang 3 | Marc Meyer | Gregor Näf | 11 | 27 | 59 | 38 | 21 | |
2. |
Utzenstorf 1 | Kurt Schüpach | Daniel Bracher | 11 | 27 | 54 | 34 | 20 | |
3. |
Winterthur ATB 1 | Thomas Leutwiler | Jürg Leutwiler | 11 | 20 | 55 | 41 | 14 | |
4. |
Schöftland 2 | Frank Ortloff | Urs Schöpfer | 11 | 20 | 52 | 41 | 11 | |
5. |
Rheineck | Uriel Sonderegger | Thomas Koch | 11 | 19 | 55 | 39 | 16 | |
6. |
Schöftland 1 | Franz Hürzeler | Peter Kurt | 11 | 19 | 51 | 49 | 2 | |
Verbleiben in der 1. Liga |
|||||||||
7. |
Winterthur ATB 3 | Fritz Flachsmann | Dieter Schäffler | 11 | 18 | 46 | 43 | 3 | |
8. |
Mosnang 1 | Ueli Signer | Angelo Fischbacher | 11 | 16 | 38 | 49 | -11 | |
9. |
Gümligen 2 | Stefan Klosser | Roger Klay | 11 | 12 | 42 | 48 | -6 | |
10. |
Seon | Christian Jordi | Nick Schmid | 11 | 7 | 41 | 58 | -17 | |
11. |
Diedpolsau | Daniel Luther | Emanuel Rust | 11 | 4 | 33 | 57 | -24 | |
12. |
Embrach | Stefan Wochele | Stefan Stooss | 11 | 4 | 30 | 59 | -29 | |
Radball Schweizermeisterschaft 2005 | |||||||||
Rangliste 1. Liga | Abstiegsrunde | 3. Spieltag | |||||||
Rang |
Mannschaft |
Spieler |
|
Spiele |
|
Punkte |
Tore + |
Tore - |
Dif. |
Verbleiben in der 1. Liga |
|||||||||
1. |
Bremgarten | Michael Widmer | Josef Merz | 11 | 27 | 59 | 29 | 30 | |
2. |
Mosnang 2 | Joel Schnellmann | Ralf Breitenmoser | 11 | 25 | 53 | 25 | 28 | |
3. |
Lengnau | Stefan Renfer | Martin Könitzer | 11 | 24 | 60 | 29 | 31 | |
4. |
Frauenfeld | Remo Sandmeier | Othmar Eigenmann | 11 | 23 | 46 | 27 | 19 | |
5. |
Altdorf | Claudio Zotter | Dominic Sommer | 11 | 19 | 39 | 38 | 1 | |
6. |
Mosnang 4 | Marcel Ziegler | Ralf Loser | 11 | 18 | 39 | 33 | 6 | |
7. |
Bassersdorf | Robert Fahrni | Reto Baumgartner | 11 | 17 | 43 | 36 | 7 | |
8. |
Winterthur ATB 2 | Walter Brack | Simon Wittwer | 11 | 17 | 41 | 36 | 5 | |
Abgestiegen in die 2. Liga |
|||||||||
9. |
Amriswil | Mathias Schläpfer | Patrick Anderes | 11 | 9 | 33 | 40 | -7 | |
10. |
Gümligen 1 | Adrian Stucki | Daniel Stempfel | 11 | 8 | 30 | 51 | -21 | |
11. |
Utzenstorf 2 | Michael Burkhalter | Daniel Lüdi | 11 | 0 | 7 | 56 | -49 | |
12. |
Birsfelden | Martin Moser | Leo Moser | 11 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 |