Radball Schweizermeisterschaft 2005 |
|||||||||||
Rangliste 2. Liga Vorrunde / Rückrunde |
|||||||||||
VR | RR | Total | |||||||||
Pt. | T + | T - | Pt. | T + | T - | Pt. | T +- | ||||
Gruppe: |
1 |
||||||||||
1. |
Rothenburg 1 |
Pius Käppeli |
René Kritzer |
9 |
24 |
15 |
8 |
19 |
7 |
17 |
21 |
2. |
Effretikon |
Felix Künzle |
Zacharias Künzle |
12 |
32 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
12 |
1 |
3. |
Niederlenz 1 |
Roger Gysi |
Markus Roth |
6 |
18 |
15 |
5 |
14 |
12 |
11 |
5 |
4. |
Mosnang 1 |
Manuel Kriech |
Urs Schönenberger |
0 |
10 |
25 |
10 |
17 |
7 |
10 |
-5 |
5. |
Stäfa |
Marino Basso |
Thomas Hofer |
3 |
9 |
27 |
4 |
12 |
14 |
7 |
-20 |
Gruppe: |
2 |
||||||||||
1. |
Bern-Süd |
Jürg Wermuth |
Bernhard Schneider |
13 |
30 |
14 |
15 |
28 |
12 |
28 |
32 |
2. |
Bassersdorf |
Martin Dübendorfer |
Albert Meier |
10 |
25 |
17 |
12 |
21 |
13 |
22 |
16 |
3. |
Belp 2 |
Peter Bosshard |
Heinz Bosshard |
12 |
26 |
12 |
9 |
26 |
15 |
21 |
25 |
4. |
Seon 2 |
David Weidmann |
Rolf Bratschi |
4 |
14 |
21 |
6 |
22 |
23 |
10 |
-8 |
5. |
Wettingen 1 |
Kurt Ursprung |
Mario Wiederkehr |
4 |
17 |
23 |
3 |
13 |
22 |
7 |
-15 |
6. |
Grenchen ATB 1 |
Manfred Leimer |
Roland Reist |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
-50 |
Gruppe: |
3 |
||||||||||
1. |
Belp 1 |
Samuel Neuenschwander |
Martin Borter |
11 |
25 |
16 |
13 |
24 |
11 |
24 |
22 |
2. |
Liestal 2 |
Martin Gerber |
Thomas Gysin |
12 |
30 |
18 |
11 |
18 |
9 |
23 |
21 |
3. |
Seon 1 |
Martina Kirschner |
Edgar Koch |
3 |
13 |
22 |
10 |
15 |
9 |
13 |
-3 |
4. |
Niederlenz 2 |
Markus Zender |
Michel Greber |
7 |
18 |
20 |
3 |
12 |
21 |
10 |
-11 |
5. |
Winterthur ATB 1 |
Fabian Schwarz |
Simon Gluch |
5 |
14 |
20 |
3 |
6 |
21 |
8 |
-21 |
6. |
Bettlach |
Siegfried Müller |
Philipp Lanz |
4 |
24 |
28 |
3 |
15 |
19 |
7 |
-8 |
Gruppe: |
4 |
||||||||||
1. |
Frauenfeld 2 |
Daniel Ehrbar |
Patrick Ehrbar |
10 |
22 |
15 |
15 |
31 |
11 |
25 |
27 |
2. |
St.Gallen RC 1 |
Martin Kümin |
Benjamin Vetsch |
12 |
35 |
8 |
9 |
23 |
14 |
21 |
36 |
3. |
Rothenburg 2 |
Patrick Steiner |
Daniel Marin |
13 |
22 |
6 |
6 |
19 |
17 |
19 |
18 |
4. |
Luzern 1 |
Patrick Fellmann |
René Kuhn |
6 |
14 |
23 |
12 |
26 |
13 |
18 |
4 |
5. |
St.Gallen RC 4 |
Thomas Kümin |
Hansjürg Schnetzer |
0 |
10 |
24 |
3 |
13 |
25 |
3 |
-26 |
6. |
Winterthur ATB 2 |
Pascal Spalinger |
Marcel Bocchetti |
3 |
10 |
37 |
0 |
5 |
37 |
3 |
-59 |
Gruppe: |
5 |
||||||||||
1. |
Männedorf |
Daniel Schneider |
Ralph Schneider |
12 |
21 |
9 |
6 |
24 |
15 |
18 |
21 |
2. |
Mosnang 2 |
Boris Kukolj |
Ruedi Artho |
4 |
13 |
17 |
12 |
21 |
13 |
16 |
4 |
3. |
Luzern 2 |
Roland Städler |
Marc Hollmach |
7 |
21 |
13 |
7 |
20 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
4. |
Rothenburg 3 |
Claudio Burri |
Manuel Odermatt |
3 |
11 |
21 |
2 |
12 |
19 |
5 |
-17 |
5. |
Winterthur RV |
Stafan Bundi |
Patrick Hengartner |
3 |
12 |
18 |
1 |
8 |
25 |
4 |
-23 |
Gruppe: |
6 |
||||||||||
1. |
Küttigen |
Marcel Wehrli jun. |
Roger Wehrli |
15 |
28 |
7 |
12 |
44 |
17 |
27 |
48 |
2. |
Gümligen |
Andreas Dubach |
René Ayer |
10 |
23 |
14 |
13 |
29 |
14 |
23 |
24 |
3. |
Liestal 1 |
Thomas Gantenbein |
Daniel Bohren |
10 |
20 |
11 |
10 |
33 |
17 |
20 |
25 |
4. |
Roggwil |
Misch Schmutz |
Roman Zingg |
6 |
19 |
18 |
6 |
17 |
30 |
12 |
-12 |
5. |
Grenchen ATB 2 |
Marcel Barbey |
Kevin Gander |
0 |
0 |
20 |
3 |
16 |
36 |
3 |
-40 |
6. |
Belp 3 |
Alfred Portner |
Adrian Leuenberger |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
-45 |
Gruppe: |
7 |
||||||||||
1. |
St.Gallen RC 3 |
Markus Frick |
Christoph Stüble |
11 |
34 |
20 |
12 |
23 |
11 |
23 |
26 |
2. |
St.Gallen RC 2 |
Matias Klarer |
Mischa Ledergerber |
9 |
25 |
22 |
12 |
28 |
13 |
21 |
18 |
3. |
Amriswil |
Ralph Hausammann |
Lucien Steiger |
10 |
27 |
18 |
10 |
20 |
16 |
20 |
13 |
4. |
Frauenfeld 1 |
Urs Nägeli |
Manuel Wartenweiler |
3 |
18 |
34 |
6 |
18 |
23 |
9 |
-21 |
5. |
Diepoldsau |
Philipp Eberhard |
Peter Brülisauer |
4 |
22 |
21 |
4 |
14 |
20 |
8 |
-5 |
6. |
Wettingen 2 |
Daniel Ursprung |
Sascha Ursprung |
6 |
21 |
32 |
0 |
5 |
25 |
6 |
-31 |