Radball Schweizermeisterschaft 2005 | |||||||||||
Rangliste Schüler A Vor- und Rückrunde | |||||||||||
Vorrunde |
Rückrunde |
Total |
|||||||||
Pt. | T + | T - | Pt. | T + | T - | Pt. | Dif. | ||||
Gruppe: | 1 | ||||||||||
1. | Oftringen 1 | Noe Gafner | Jan Labhard | 15 | 35 | 5 | 12 | 29 | 9 | 27 | 50 |
2. | Möhlin 1 | Pascal Freiermuth | Joe Metzger | 12 | 22 | 13 | 12 | 24 | 11 | 24 | 22 |
3. | Roggwil | Michel Breny | Pascal Breny | 9 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 21 | 11 | 15 | 22 |
4. | Sirnach | Tristan Kayser | Simon Burlet | 0 | 0 | 25 | 12 | 17 | 9 | 12 | -17 |
5. | Pfungen 2 | Florian Grunder | Marcello Mollo | 4 | 9 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 7 | -23 |
6. | Möhlin 3 | Kai Degen | Ergon Bogujevic | 4 | 8 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 4 | -54 |
Gruppe: | 2 | ||||||||||
1. | Mosnang 2 | Kevin Stillhard | Beno Schönenberger | 15 | 31 | 6 | 15 | 30 | 3 | 30 | 52 |
2. | Pfungen 1 | Severin Waibel | Benjamin Waibel | 12 | 24 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 18 |
3. | Schöftland 1 | Michael Baumann | Fredy Schenk | 9 | 8 | 15 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 18 | -7 |
4. | Oftringen 2 | Roger Hunziker | Kevin Kümmerli | 3 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 9 | -2 |
5. | Bremgarten | Corinne Merz | Manuel Rietmann | 3 | 5 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 7 | -26 |
6. | Möhlin 2 | Fabian Herzog | Benjamin Heuschneider | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 4 | -35 |
Gruppe: | 3 | ||||||||||
1. | Altdorf 1 | Stefan Inderbitzin | Michael Zwyssig | 13 | 23 | 6 | 15 | 31 | 7 | 28 | 41 |
2. | Seon | Stefan Sommerhalder | Kevin Sterchi | 12 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 19 | 5 |
3. | Frauenfeld 1 | Renato Herzog | Micha Werner | 7 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 14 | 15 | 14 | 0 |
4. | Frauenfeld 2 | Robin Bötschi | Emanuel Werner | 6 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 12 | -18 |
5. | Altdorf 3 | Kevin Epp | Josip Bajo | 6 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 10 | -4 |
6. | Schöftland 2 | Micha Walther | Roberto Di Cerbo | 0 | 5 | 22 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 3 | -24 |
Gruppe: | 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Altdorf 2 | Daniel Herger | Hauri Fabian | 15 | 41 | 2 | 15 | 42 | 3 | 30 | 78 |
2. | Rothenburg | Parrick Rüegg | Alexander Harmath | 12 | 20 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 6 | 24 | 26 |
3. | Liestal | Frederic Uhl | Riccardo Cencherle | 7 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 0 |
4. | Mosnang 3 | Martin Fritsche | Yvan Meier | 7 | 13 | 23 | 7 | 14 | 16 | 14 | -12 |
5. | Birsfelden | Kevin Dunkel | Remzi Kasa | 3 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | -44 |
6. | Winterthur ATB 2 | Manuel Spälti | Roman Moser | 0 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 3 | -48 |
Gruppe: | 5 | ||||||||||
1. | Amriswil | Beat Gutzwiler | Claudio Steiger | 12 | 30 | 4 | 12 | 33 | 3 | 24 | 56 |
2. | Mosnang 1 | Fabian Rütheman | Michael Hafner | 9 | 31 | 4 | 9 | 28 | 4 | 18 | 51 |
3. | Winterthur ATB 1 | Dino Gluch | Tobias Hofmann | 3 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 9 | -12 |
4. | Winterthur ATB 3 | Nadine Widmer | Luca Widmer | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 4 | -42 |
5. | Mosnang 4 | Sebastian Mäder | Stefan Oberholzer | 1 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 1 | -53 |