Viertelfinale zur Deutschen Meisterschaft 2005 Schüler A
Gruppe 1 - Hahndorf
Platz | Team | Spiele | S | U | N | T | GT | D | P |
1 |
SG Ludwigsfelde |
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 11 | 13 | 15 |
2 |
RCG Hahndorf |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 15 | 20 | 12 |
3 |
Märkisch Buchholz |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 9 |
4 |
RVT Aschendorf |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 6 |
5 |
RSC Schiefbahn II |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 25 | -14 | 3 |
6 |
RSV Gifhorn |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 25 | -25 | 0 |
Gruppe 2 - Darmstadt
Platz | Team | Spiele | S | U | N | T | GT | D | P |
1 |
SV Darmstadt |
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 11 | 19 | 15 |
2 |
RC Pfeil Iserlohn |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 14 | 21 | 12 |
3 |
RSV Krofdorf |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 9 |
4 |
RSV Oelde |
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 4 |
5 |
RV Bilshausen |
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 25 | -14 | 4 |
6 |
RSV Mengeringhausen |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 37 | -30 | 0 |
Gruppe 3 - Ehrenberg
Platz | Team | Spiele | S | U | N | T | GT | D | P |
1 |
SV BG Ehrenberg I |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 21 | 12 |
2 |
RSV Sangerhausen |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 9 |
3 |
RSV Großkoschen |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 19 | -2 | 3 |
4 |
SV BG Ehrenberg II |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 3 |
5 |
VfH Mücheln II |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 23 | -15 | 3 |
Gruppe 4 - Mücheln
Platz | Team | Spiele | S | U | N | T | GT | D | P |
1 |
GSV Baunatal |
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 22 | 15 |
2 |
RSG Ginsheim |
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 10 |
3 |
VfH Mücheln I |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 9 |
4 |
RSC Schiefbahn I |
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 7 |
5 |
RSV Zscherben |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 19 | -12 | 3 |
6 |
RKB Gaustadt |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 25 | -25 | 0 |
Gruppe 5 - Karlsruhe
Platz | Team | Spiele | S | U | N | T | GT | D | P |
1 |
RSV Seeheim |
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 16 | 15 |
2 |
RSV Wehr |
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 10 |
3 |
RV Gärtringen II |
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 8 |
4 |
RV Laubach |
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 7 |
5 |
RSG Karlsruhe |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 3 |
6 |
RSV Forst |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 23 | -20 | 0 |
Gruppe 6 - Bischberg
Platz | Team | Spiele | S | U | N | T | GT | D | P |
1 |
RSV Kissing |
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 18 | 13 |
2 |
RKB Bischberg I |
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 11 |
3 |
Röthaer SV II |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 9 |
4 |
RC Oberesslingen |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 6 |
5 |
RV Schweinfurt I |
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 4 |
6 |
RV Kemnat |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 25 | -25 | 0 |
Gruppe 7 - Rötha
Platz | Team | Spiele | S | U | N | T | GT | D | P |
1 |
SG Niederseifersdorf |
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 13 |
2 |
Röthaer SV I |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 19 | 12 |
3 |
RSV Stadtilm II |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 9 |
4 |
RVC Burgkunstadt II |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 7 |
5 |
RV Schweinfurt II |
5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 17 | -8 | 2 |
6 |
RKB Bischberg II |
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 1 |
Gruppe 8 - St. Georgen
Platz | Team | Spiele | S | U | N | T | GT | D | P |
1 |
RSV Waldrems I |
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 10 | 32 | 15 |
2 |
RV Langenschiltach |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 11 | 25 | 12 |
3 |
RV Gärtringen I |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 13 | 13 | 9 |
4 |
RMSC Ebersheim |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 20 | -3 | 6 |
5 |
RV Klein Winternheim |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 48 | -42 | 3 |
6 |
RSV Waldrems II |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 25 | -25 | 0 |