Endstand nach dem 8. Turnier |
|||||
|
Spieler |
Verein |
Nation |
Punkte |
Starts |
1 |
Mike und Steve Pfaffenberger |
RSV Sangerhausen |
GER |
200 |
4 |
2 |
Jiri Hrdlicka / Miroslav Berger |
Favorit Brünn 2 |
CZE |
165 |
4 |
3 |
Radim Hason / Pavel Loskot |
CK Svitavka 1 |
CZE |
165 |
4 |
4 |
Simon König / Dietmar Schneider |
RC Mazda Höchst 1 |
AUT |
155 |
4 |
5 |
Timo Reichen / Peter Jiricek |
RV Winterthur |
SUI |
155 |
4 |
6 |
Christian Heß / Thomas Abel |
RV Hechtsheim 1 |
GER |
150 |
4 |
7 |
Christoph Baudu / Rik Deuvaert |
SNA Gent 1 |
BEL |
150 |
4 |
8 |
Pavel Smid / Jiri Böhm |
Favorit Brünn 1 |
CZE |
135 |
4 |
9 |
Daniel Schneider / Lukas Schönenberger |
RMV Mosnang 1 |
SUI |
120 |
4 |
10 |
Christian Kainz / Jürgen Türtscher |
RV Hohenems |
AUT |
100 |
3 |
11 |
Matthias König / Uwe Berner |
RV Gärtringen 2 |
GER |
95 |
4 |
12 |
Rafael Stadelmann / Andreas Zaugg |
VMC Oftringen |
SUI |
86 |
3 |
13 |
Herbert und Jürgen Pischl |
ARBÖ Liesing-Erlaa |
AUT |
77 |
4 |
14 |
Jacques Ohl / Stéphane Bauer |
VC Cronenburg |
FRA |
50 |
3 |
15 |
Michel Maillavin / Jérémy Reboul |
VCFB Feurs |
FRA |
42 |
3 |
16 |
Shigefumi Mori / Takashi Kuroda |
Team Fuji Tokyo |
JPN |
40 |
1 |
17 |
Rudy Covent / Peter Martens |
SNA Gent 2 |
BEL |
38 |
2 |
18 |
Kazutoshi Ohno / Masahiro Ashizuka |
Mauma |
JPN |
35 |
1 |
19 |
Gery Covent / Ryan de Baene |
SNA Gent 3 |
BEL |
32 |
2 |
20 |
Roman Schneider / Markus Schönenberger |
RMV Mosnang 2 |
SUI |
30 |
2 |
21 |
Robert Rizman / Dalibor Roznik |
SKC Kolarova |
SVK |
30 |
2 |
22 |
Katsumi Tsuzuki / Ko Matsuda |
Cherubim Tokyo |
JPN |
30 |
1 |
23 |
Michael Posedi / Jasmin Fazlic |
BC Zagreb |
CRO |
30 |
1 |
24 |
Pavel Vitula / Robert Loskot |
CK Svitavka 2 |
CZE |
30 |
1 |
25 |
Takehiko Miyamoto / Naoya Kinosihita |
Pinkies Osaka |
JPN |
25 |
1 |
26 |
Radim Lepka / Petr Prikryl |
Prima Nezamyslice |
CZE |
25 |
1 |
27 |
Hitoshi Hata / Yoshitaka Hirata |
With M |
JPN |
20 |
1 |
28 |
Martin Lingg / Markus Bröll |
Dornbirn |
AUT |
20 |
1 |
29 |
Hiroyuki Maeda / Toshikazu Ohmatsu |
Meihan |
JPN |
18 |
1 |
30 |
Mike Rödger / Gerd Heimbach |
VfH Mücheln |
GER |
18 |
1 |
31 |
Dorian Doroftei / Mircea Tric |
CSO Bukaresti |
RUM |
18 |
1 |
32 |
Man Fai Lo / Wing Tai Ho |
SCAA Gladiator |
HKG |
16 |
1 |
33 |
Paul Looser / Dominic Planzer |
RMV Altdorf |
SUI |
16 |
1 |
34 |
Matthias Küng / Martin Maccani |
Höchst 2 |
AUT |
14 |
1 |
35 |
Helmut Wiener / Anton Forstandlechner |
ARBÖ St. Pölten |
AUT |
14 |
1 |
36 |
Kazuhide Arikaawa / Toshiya Kono |
Einfini Keiyo |
JPN |
14 |
1 |