1er
Kunstradfahren Frauen Vorrunde
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scheu Anja |
RSV
Tailfingen |
|
|
|
Hein
Corinna |
SKV
Mörfelden |
|
|
|
Beck
Sandra |
RV
Trillfingen |
|
|
|
Bücher Sandra |
RSV Klein Winternheim |
|
|
|
Brücker Karoline |
RV Gesau Oberschindmaas |
|
|
|
Brodbeck Sandra |
|
|
|
|
Ott Stefanie |
|
|
|
|
Schlösser Simone |
|
|
|
|
Leisner Beate |
|
|
|
|
Engelhardt Jessica |
|
|
|
|
Seidel Sarah |
RSC 2000 Kieselbronn |
|
|
|
Horneff Janina |
RSC Laudenbach |
|
|
|
Scherer Julia |
TV Hemsbach |
|
|
|
Linden Sarah |
RV 1894 Siegburg |
|
|
|
Bardorf Eva |
RSV Soli Randersacker |
|
|
|
Effinger Alexandra |
RV Edelweiß Klengen |
|
|
1er
Kunstradfahren Frauen Finale
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hein Corinna |
SKV Mörfelden |
|
|
|
Scheu Anja |
RSV Tailfingen |
|
|
|
Beck Sandra |
RV
Trillfingen |
|
|
|
|
2er
Kunstradfahren Frauen Vorrunde
Platz |
Starter |
Verein |
Einger. |
Ausgef. |
|
Soika J. und Wurster K. |
SV
Mergelstetten |
|
|
|
Heimpel Simone u. Sarina |
SV
Muttensweiler |
|
|
|
Lippert Kathrin und Huber Clara |
SV
Wacker Burghausen |
|
|
|
Fürch
Nicole und Koepsel Angie |
Schwalbe Eilendorf |
|
|
|
Jesse
Wibke und Spieker A.K. |
Liemer RC |
|
|
|
Hoffmann Nadine und Jörg Tatjana |
RV
Weil im Schönbuch |
|
|
|
Schreiter Inga und Roßbach Karina |
RKV
Soli Erlangen |
|
|
|
Linden S. und Martial R. von |
RV
1894 Siegburg |
|
|
|
Müller Bianca und Wünsche Kristin |
ESV
Lokomotive Zwickau |
|
|
2er
Kunstradfahren
Frauen Finale
Platz |
Starter |
Verein |
Einger. |
Ausgef. |
|
Soika J. und Wurster K. |
SV
Mergelstetten |
|
|
|
Heimpel Simone und Sarina |
SV
Muttensweiler |
|
|
|
Lippert Kathrin und Huber Clara |
SV
Wacker Burghausen |
|
|
|
|
1er
Kunstradfahren
Männer Vorrunde
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hartmann Robin |
RV
Nufringen |
|
|
|
Schnabel David |
RV
Adler Soden |
|
|
|
Brugger Michael |
RVI
Ailingen |
|
|
|
Blab
Florian |
RVI
Ailingen |
|
|
|
Halter
Florian |
RSV
Concordia Erlenbach |
|
|
|
Nickolaus Christoph |
RSV
Klein-Winternheim |
|
|
|
Meyer
Benjamin |
RV
Teutonia Wölfersheim |
|
|
|
Brand
Manuel |
RSV
Unterweissach |
|
|
|
Eipper
Lars |
RV
Nufringen |
|
|
|
Sammet
Steffen |
RSV
Kornwestheim |
|
|
|
Fehlig
Dennis |
RKV
"Pfeil" Rhüden |
|
|
|
Puls
Simon |
Liemer
RC |
|
|
|
Veith
Oliver |
RKV
Kleingartach |
|
|
|
Wattenberg Marc |
Liemer
RC |
|
|
1er
Kunstradfahren
Männer Finale
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hartmann Robin |
RV
Nufringen |
|
|
|
Schnabel David |
RV
Adler Soden |
|
345,35 |
|
Brugger Michael |
RVI
Ailingen |
|
332,93 |
|
|
2er
Kunstradfahren
Männer Vorrunde
|
|
|
|
|
|
Volk
Viktor und Huber Manuel |
RSV
Kirchdort e. V. |
|
|
|
Niederberger Felix und Jonas |
RSV
Nattheim |
|
|
|
Rauch Stephan
und Jäger Claus |
TSV
Langenprozelten |
|
|
|
Matla Lukas und Musu Stefan |
RMSV Wanderlust Hochheide |
|
|
|
Blümmel Florian und Felix |
RC "Vorwärts" Böhl-Iggelheim |
|
|
2er
Kunstradfahren
Männer Finale
|
|
|
|
|
|
Volk Viktor und Huber Manuel |
SV
Kirchdorf e. V. |
|
|
|
Niederberger Felix und Jonas |
RSV Nattheim |
|
|
|
Rauch Stefan und Jäger Claus |
TSV Langenprozelten |
|
|
|
|
4er Kunstradfahren Frauen
|
|
|
|
|
RMSV "Edelweiß Aach I |
|
|
|
RMSV "Edelweiß Aach
II |
|
|
|
Viktoria Erkelenz
Hoven |
|
|
|
RSV Kornwestheim |
|
|
|
RC Friesenheim |
|
|
|
VfL Mönchberg |
|
|
|
VfH Worms |
|
|
|
RV "Vorwärts"
Neuenkirchen |
|
|
|
RV Mainz-Ebersheim I |
|
|
|
RV Mainz-Ebersheim II |
|
|
|
RSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
I |
|
|
|
TSV 1898 Mittelhausen |
|
|
|
RV 1926 Velbert I |
|
|
|
SV Blau Weiß 1900
Gebesee |
|
|
|
RSV Ernsthausen |
|
|
|
|
4er
Kunstradfahren
Männer
|
|
|
|
|
RSV
Concordia Erlenbach |
|
|
|
Viktoria
Erkelenz Hoven I |
|
|
|
VfL
Mönchberg |
|
|
|
Viktoria Erkelenz Hoven II |
|
|
|
RV Gesau Oberschindmaas |
|
|
6er
Kunstradfahren Elite
Platz |
Verein |
Einger. |
Ausgef. |
|
RSV
Concordia Erlenbach |
|
|
|
RMSV
"Edelweiß" Aach I |
|
|
|
RMSV
"Edelweiß" Aach II |
|
|
|
Viktoria
Erkelenz Hoven |
|
|
|
VfH Worms
|
|
|
|
VfL
Mönchberg I |
|
|
|
VfL
Mönchberg II |
|
|
|
RSV
Krofdorf-Gleiberg I |
|
|
|
RV
"Vorwärts" Neuenkirchen |
|
|
|
Adler
Neuwerk I |
|
|
|