Hessenmeisterschaft U19 - Junioren 2008
Gruppe 1 Gruppe 2
Name |
Verein |
|
Name |
Verein |
Timo Bartelmei / Torben Christmann |
GSV Baunatal 1 |
Stefan Sonntag / Gregor Knoess |
SKV Mörfelden |
|
Manuel Fuzio / Marko Kraljic |
VC Darmstadt |
Sascha Viereck / Alexander Lecke |
GSV Baunatal 2 |
|
Sean Brooke-Edwards / Mike Mergel |
SV Nordshausen 2 |
Dan Henning Nebe / Thomas Studnitz |
RV Laubach 1 |
|
Jan Hentrich / Kai Rohrberg |
RV Laubach 2 |
Dominik Schaad / Timo Selzer |
RSV Heddernheim |
Gruppenspiele Gruppe 1 Gruppenspiele Gruppe 2
Baunatal 1 |
: |
Laubach 2 |
9 : 2 |
|
Mörfelden |
: |
Heddernheim |
5 : 0 |
Darmstadt |
: |
Nordshausen 2 |
5 : 2 |
Baunatal 2 |
: |
Laubach 1 |
0 : 4 |
|
Baunatal 1 |
: |
Nordshausen 2 |
9 : 0 |
Mörfelden |
: |
Laubach 1 |
5 : 0 |
|
Darmstadt |
: |
Laubach 2 |
10 : 1 |
Baunatal 2 |
: |
Heddernheim |
5 : 0 |
|
Nordshausen 2 |
: |
Laubach 2 |
3 : 2 |
Laubach 1 |
: |
Heddernheim |
5 : 0 |
|
Baunatal 1 |
: |
Darmstadt |
1 : 4 |
Mörfelden |
: |
Baunatal 2 |
2 : 4 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 Endstand Gruppe 2
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
VC Darmstadt |
19 : 04 |
9 |
1. |
SKV Mörfelden |
12 : 04 |
6 |
|
2. |
GSV Baunatal 1 |
19 : 06 |
6 |
2. |
RV Laubach 1 |
09 : 06 |
6 |
|
3. |
SV Nordshausen 2 |
05 : 16 |
3 |
3. |
GSV Baunatal 2 |
09 : 06 |
6 |
|
4. |
RV Laubach 2 |
05 : 22 |
0 |
4. |
RSV Heddernheim |
00 : 15 |
0 |
Finalspiele ENDSTAND
Spiel um Platz 7 und 8 |
|
|
Spieler |
Verein |
|||
Laubach 2 |
: |
Heddernheim |
5 : 0 |
|
1. |
Manuel Fuzio / Marko Kraljic |
VC Darmstadt |
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
Timo Bartelmei / Torben Christmann |
GSV Baunatal 1 |
||||
Darmstadt |
: |
Laubach 1 |
6 : 2 |
3. |
Dan Henning Nebe / Thomas Studnitz |
RV Laubach 1 |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
Stefan Sonntag / Gregor Knoess |
SKV Mörfelden |
||||
Baunatal |
: |
Mörfelden |
7 : 3 |
5. |
Sascha Viereck / Alexander Lecke |
GSV Baunatal 2 |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 und 6 |
6. |
Sean Brooke-Edwards / Mike Mergel |
SV Nordshausen 2 |
||||
Nordshausen 2 |
: |
Baunatal 2 |
4 : 5 |
7. |
Jan Hentrich / Kai Rohrberg |
RV Laubach 2 |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 und 4 |
8. |
Dominik Schaad / Timo Selzer |
RSV Heddernheim |
||||
Laubach 1 |
: |
Mörfelden |
6 : 4 |
|
|
|
|
Finale |
|
|
|
|
|||
Darmstadt |
: |
Baunatal 1 |
3 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
-