Österreichische Meisterschaft Kunstradfahren Schüler - Jugend - Junioren am 14. Juni 2008 in St. Pölten
Starter |
Verein |
Einger. |
Ergeb. |
|
1er Schülerinnen |
||||
1. |
Mathis Adriana |
ARBÖ RC 11er Meiningen |
116,90 |
108,82 |
2. |
Engeljähringer Elisa |
ÖAMTC RC Altenstadt |
99,00 |
86,50 |
3. |
Effinger Sabrina |
ARBÖ RC 11er Meiningen |
92,20 |
74,90 |
4. |
Kühne Katharina |
ARBÖ RC 11er Meiningen |
85,10 |
65,74 |
5. |
Mörth Nadine |
ARBÖ RC 11er Meiningen |
74,30 |
65,74 |
6. |
Müller Carmen |
ARBÖ RC 11er Meiningen |
72,50 |
62,73 |
7. |
Feichter Luise |
ARBÖ RC 11er Meiningen |
67,30 |
58,42 |
8. |
Angeloff Jaqueline |
ARBÖ RC 11er Meiningen |
66,30 |
56,59 |
9. |
Nagel Linda |
ÖAMTC RC Mazda Hagspiel Höchst |
58,20 |
52,65 |
10. |
Nicolussi Theresa |
ÖAMTC RV Hohenems |
58,10 |
51,10 |
11. |
Latzer Jana |
ÖAMTC RV Enzian Sulz |
52,90 |
48,05 |
12. |
Klammsteiner Elise |
ÖAMTC RC Böhler Gisingen |
62,70 |
42,19 |
13. |
Tagwercher Eva |
ARBÖ RC 11er Meiningen |
49,10 |
41,29 |
14. |
Stuerz Laura |
ÖAMTC RC Böhler Gisingen |
56,50 |
38,55 |
2er Schülerinnen |
||||
1. |
Mörth Nadine, Kühne Katharina |
ARBÖ RC 11er Meiningen |
56,30 |
39,53 |
1er Schüler |
||||
1. |
Hoor Alexander |
ARBÖ RC 11er Meiningen |
86,00 |
77,85 |
2. |
Schnetzer Marcel |
ÖAMTC RV Enzian Sulz |
67,80 |
53,90 |
3. |
Schobel Christopher |
ÖAMTC Mazda Hagspiel Höchst |
50,80 |
42,67 |
1er Juniorinnen |
||||
1. |
Mörth Melanie |
ARBÖ RC 11er Meiningen |
156,50 |
133,68 |
2. |
Puhr Darinka |
ARBÖ RC 11er Meiningen |
120,40 |
88,33 |
3. |
Nicolussi Kristina |
ÖAMTC RV Hohenems |
67,50 |
62,50 |
2er Juniorinnen |
||||
Lang Katharina., Längle Janine |
ÖAMTC RV Enzian Sulz |
90,80 |
75,36 |
|
1er Junioren | ||||
1. |
Allgäuer Joachim |
ARBÖ RC 11er Meiningen |
119,60 |
104,12 |
2. |
Allgäuer Fabian |
ARBÖ RC 11er Meiningen |
118,60 |
98,21 |
2er Junioren |
||||
1. |
Fabian Allgäuer, Joachim Allgäuer |
ARBÖ RC 11er Meiningen |
122,00 |
88,35 |
|
||||
4er Juniorinnen |
||||
1. |
Mathis Claudia, Diem Martina, Hutter Tanja, Loureiro da Costa Joana |
ÖAMTC RV Hohenems |
154,40 |
128,46 |
2. |
Klammsteiner Nina, Witwer Lisa, Frick Corinne, Schneider Sylvia |
ÖAMTC RC Böhler Gisingen |
90,40 |
82,45 |
4er Einrad Schüler |
||||
1. |
Feuerstein Kathrin, Dobler Christian, Mathis Elena, Fischbacher Jasmin |
ÖAMTC RV Hohenems |
60,20 |
50,10 |
2. |
Rohner Chiara, Hagspiel Laura, Hagspiel Anna, Mizelli Lara |
ÖAMTC Mazda Hagspiel Höchst |
73,60 |
45,90 |
4er Einrad JW |
||||
1. | Linder Tamara, Plank Lena, Grandl Lara, Riedmann Linda | ÖAMTC RC Mazda Hagspiel Höchst |
80,80 |
45,14 |
6er Einrad JW |
||||
1. |
Linder Tamara, Plank Lena, Grandl Lara, Riedmann Linda, Violand Carmen, Grabher Lea |
ÖAMTC RC Mazda Hagspiel Höchst |
83,60 |
41,87 |