Radball Schweizer Cup 2008 - Rangliste Achtelfinal
Spielort: | Mosnang | Kategorie: | NLB / 1. Liga | |||
Radballhalle | Gruppe: | 1 | ||||
Mannschaften | Punkte | |||||
1. | St. Gallen | 1.Liga | Matias Klarer | Martin Kümin | 7 | |
2. | Sirnach 1 | NLB | Rainer Paberzis | Philippe Holenstein | 6 | +3 |
3. | Frauenfeld | NLB | Robert Bures | Apollon Berdelis | 6 | +2 |
4. | Amriswil | 1.Liga | Florian Korbath | Remo Jörg | 5 | |
5. | Mosnang | 1.Liga | Rafael Wohlgensinger | Andreas Ammann | 4 | |
Spielort: | Ober-Winterthur | Kategorie: | NLB / 1. Liga | |||
Turnhalle Ausserdorf | Gruppe: | 2 | ||||
Mannschaften | Punkte | |||||
1. | Sirnach 2 | NLB | Sven Korn | Christian Leuenberger | 12 | |
2. | Liestal | 1.Liga | Martin Gerber | Mathias Oberer | 7 | |
3. | Winterthur ATB 2 | 1.Liga | Michael Ritter | Dieter Schäffler | 6 | |
4. | Oftringen | NLB | Daniel Hunziker | Michael Eberhard | 4 | |
5. | Frauenfeld 1 | 1.Liga | Remo Sandmeier | Martin Stojan | 0 | |
Spielort: | Bremgarten | Kategorie: | NLB / 1. Liga | |||
Reussbrückesaal | Gruppe: | 3 | ||||
Mannschaften | Punkte | |||||
1. | Altdorf | NLB | Claudio Zotter | Stefan Marty | 9 | |
2. | Bremgarten | 1.Liga | Michael Wiedmer | Josef Merz | 7 | |
3. | Lengnau | 1.Liga | Martin Könitzer | Stefan Renfer | 4 | 0 |
4. | Bümpliz | NLB | Hans Siegenthaler | Armin Bauert | 4 | -1 |
5. | Gümligen | 1.Liga | Stefan Klossner | Roger Kläy | 4 | -1 |
Spielort: | Ober-Winterthur | Kategorie: | NLB / 1. Liga | |||
Turnhalle Ausserdorf | Gruppe: | 4 | ||||
Mannschaften | Punkte | |||||
1. | Winterthur RV | NLB | Roman Götschmann | Fabian Wochele | 9 | |
2. | Mosnang | NLB | Gregor Näf | Marc Meyer | 6 | |
3. | Winterthur ATB 1 | 1.Liga | Thomas Reist | Simon Wittwer | 3 | |
4. | Frauenfeld 2 | 1.Liga | Christian Grimm | Patrick Ehrbar | 0 | |
. | ||||||
Spielort: | Bremgarten | Kategorie: | NLB / 1. Liga | |||
Reussbrückesaal | Gruppe: | 5 | ||||
Mannschaften | Punkte | |||||
1. | Amriswil 1 | NLB | Fabio Haffter | Mario Frare | 9 | |
2. | Liestal | NLB | Andry Accola | Lukas Oberer | 6 | |
3. | Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf | 1.Liga | Markus Zemp | Reto Baumgartner | 3 | |
4. | Luzern | 1.Liga | Marc Hollmach | René Kuhn | 0 | |
qualifiziert 1/4 Final |