1. Runde U 23 - 13.1.2008 - Prerov
Rang |
Verein |
Spieler |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
MO CK Svitávka 1 |
Dvořák Ladislav - Richter Lukaš |
52 : 20 |
18 |
2. |
MO CK Svitávka 2 |
Stibor Jan - Richter David |
37 : 18 |
17 |
3. |
SC Svitávka 1 / TJ Šitbořice |
Hamerský Jakub - Wamser David |
49 : 22 |
16 |
4. |
SC Svitávka 1 |
Richter Pavel - Hudský Martin |
42 : 33 |
12 |
5. |
TJ Šitbořice 1 |
Zvolánek Robert - Bláha Oldřich |
34 : 32 |
09 |
6. |
Favorit / Dukla Brno |
Fukan Lukáš - Havlíček Jakub |
30 : 26 |
07 |
7. |
Spartak Přerov 1 |
Berscényi Ondřej - Stáňa Jan |
09 : 67 |
03 |
8. |
Spartak Chrastava 1 |
Krank |
00 : 35 |
00 |
2. Runde U 23 - 26.1.2008 - Svitavka
Rang |
Verein |
Spieler |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
MO CK Svitávka 1 |
Dvořák Ladislav - Richter Lukaš |
38 : 16 |
17 |
2. |
SC Svitávka 1 / TJ Šitbořice |
Hamerský Jakub - Wamser David |
30 : 21 |
16 |
3. |
MO CK Svitávka 2 |
Stibor Jan - Richter David |
36 : 22 |
13 |
4. |
SC Svitávka 1 |
Richter Pavel - Hudský Martin |
35 : 18 |
12 |
5. |
Favorit / Dukla Brno |
Fukan Lukáš - Havlíček Jan |
35 : 23 |
10 |
6. |
TJ Šitbořice 1 |
Zvolánek Robert - Bláha Oldřich |
34 : 26 |
10 |
7. |
Spartak Přerov 1 |
Berscényi Ondřej - Stáňa Jakub |
10 : 57 |
03 |
8. |
Spartak Chrastava 1 |
Krank |
00 : 35 |
00 |
3. Runde U 23 - 12.4.2008 - Svitavka
Rang |
Verein |
Spieler |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
MO CK Svitávka 1 |
Dvořák Ladislav - Richter Lukaš |
26 : 11 |
9 |
2. |
SC Svitávka 1 / TJ Šitbořice |
Hamerský Jakub - Wamser David |
25 : 10 |
9 |
3. |
MO CK Svitávka 2 |
Stibor Jan - Richter David |
20 : 14 |
6 |
4. |
SC Svitávka 1 |
Richter Pavel - Hudský Martin |
21 : 18 |
6 |
5. |
Spartak Přerov 1 |
Berscényi Ondřej - Stáňa Jakub |
02 : 41 |
0 |
6. |
Favorit / Dukla Brno |
Fukan Lukáš - Havlíček Jan |
krank |
|
6. |
TJ Šitbořice 1 |
Zvolánek Robert - Bláha Oldřich |
krank |
|
8. |
Spartak Chrastava 1 |
Krank |
krank |
Semifinale U 23 - 23.7.2008 - Favorit Brno
Rang |
Verein |
Spieler |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
MO CK Svitávka 1 |
Dvořák Ladislav - Richter Lukaš |
29 : 12 |
12 |
2. |
SC Svitávka 1 / TJ Šitbořice |
Hamerský Jakub - Wamser David |
23 : 11 |
12 |
3. |
MO CK Svitávka 2 |
Stibor Jan - Richter David |
23 : 11 |
9 |
4. |
SC Svitávka 1 |
Richter Pavel - Hudský Martin |
18 : 21 |
6 |
5. |
Favorit / Dukla Brno |
Fukan Lukáš - Havlíček Jan |
18 : 28 |
6 |
6. |
TJ Šitbořice 1 |
Zvolánek Robert - Bláha Oldřich |
00 : 25 |
krank |