NDS-Pokal-Finale U15 2010, Sonntag, 9. Mai 2010, Bilshausen
Gruppe 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
||
Name |
Verein |
Name |
Verein |
|
Domenik Nilsson / Maxemilian Nilsson |
Gifhorn 1 |
Janek Voß / Julian Voß |
Bilshausen 1 |
|
Lukas Stephan / Thies Heinemann |
Bilshausen 2 |
Tristan Brokat / Christian Kramer |
Gifhorn 2 |
|
Kevin Kippenberg / Jan-Ole Schulze |
Hahndorf |
Kevin Wesling / Calvin Wolting |
Halle |
|
Joscha Taborsky Gerd-Malte Theel |
Warfleth |
Leon-Fynn Herbst / Linus-Noel Herbst |
Rollshausen |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
||||||
Gifhorn 1 |
: |
Warfleth |
8 : 1 |
Bilshausen 1 |
: |
Rollshausen |
14 : 0 |
|
Bilshausen 2 |
: |
Hahndorf |
7 : 0 |
Gifhorn 2 |
: |
Halle |
7 : 1 |
|
Gifhorn 1 |
: |
Hahndorf |
6 : 0 |
Bilshausen 2 |
: |
Halle |
8 : 1 |
|
Hahndorf |
: |
Warfleth |
5 : 2 |
Gifhorn 2 |
: |
Rollshausen |
9 : 0 |
|
Bilshausen 2 |
: |
Warfleth |
10 : 1 |
Halle |
: |
Rollshausen |
5 : 0 |
|
Gifhorn 1 |
: |
Bilshausen 2 |
2 : 4 |
Bilshausen 1 |
: |
Gifhorn 2 |
4 : 2 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
|
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
Bilshausen 2 |
21 : 03 |
9 |
1. |
Bilshausen 1 |
26 : 03 |
9 |
|
2. |
Gifhorn 1 |
16 : 05 |
6 |
2. |
Gifhorn 2 |
18 : 05 |
6 |
|
3. |
Hahndorf |
05 : 15 |
3 |
3. |
Halle |
07 : 15 |
3 |
|
4. |
Warfleth |
04 : 23 |
0 |
4. |
Rollshausen |
00 : 28 |
0 |
Finalspiele |
|
ENDSTAND |
|||||
Spiel um Platz 7 und 8 |
- |
Spieler |
Verein |
||||
Warfleth |
: |
Rollshausen |
2 : 1 |
1. |
Janek Voß / Julian Voß |
Bilshausen 1 |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
Tristan Brokat / Christian Kramer |
Gifhorn 2 |
||||
Bilshausen 2 |
: |
Gifhorn 2 |
2 : 3 |
3. |
Lukas Stephan / Thies Heinemann |
Bilshausen 2 |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
Domenik Nilsson / Maxemilian Nilsson |
Gifhorn 1 |
||||
Bilshausen 1 |
: |
Gifhorn 1 |
2 : 1 |
5. |
Kevin Kippenberg / Jan-Ole Schulze |
Hahndorf |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 und 6 |
6. |
Kevin Wesling / Calvin Wolting |
Halle |
||||
Hahndorf |
: |
Halle |
5 : 1 |
7. |
Joscha Taborsky Gerd-Malte Theel |
Warfleth |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 und 4 |
8. |
Leon-Fynn Herbst / Linus-Noel Herbst |
Rollshausen |
||||
Bilshausen 2 |
: |
Gifhorn 1 |
3 : 2 n.4-M. |
9. |
Sascha Piecha / Jörn Thranitz |
Frellstedt |
|
Finale |
10. |
- |
- |
||||
Gifhorn 2 |
: |
Bilshausen 1 |
1 : 5 |
- |
- |
- |