1er Frauen Vorrunde
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Anja Scheu |
RSV
Tailfingen |
182,20 |
163,01 |
2. |
Marion Kleinschwärzer |
SV Burghausen |
176,90 |
159,15 |
|
Sandra Beck |
RV Trillfingen |
181,80 |
157,70 |
|
Corinna
Hein |
SKV
Mörfelden |
184,80 |
154,01 |
|
Sarah Seidl |
RSC Kieselbronn |
154,70 |
137,27 |
|
Anja Zörner |
RC Langenselbold |
168,50 |
133,24 |
|
Simone Schlösser |
RV Adler Neuwerk |
169,30 |
125,89 |
|
Mareike Strecker |
RV Öhringen |
136,50 |
121,27 |
|
Claudia Ridinger |
AC Weinheim |
129,10 |
115,56 |
|
Stefanie Buck |
RV Herrenzimmern |
131,70 |
110,81 |
|
Samira Laur |
RV Biblis |
122,60 |
100,40 |
|
Lydia Eidner |
LSV Langenberg-Falken |
161,10 |
99,60 |
|
Samira Hrach |
RSV Augustdorf |
138,20 |
97,18 |
|
Alexandra Schmitt |
RVR Oberwalgern |
147,30 |
84,42 |
Final-4
|
|
|
|
|
|
Corinna
Hein |
SKV
Mörfelden |
184,80 |
165,19 |
2. |
Marion Kleinschwärzer |
SV Burghausen |
176,90 |
164,16 |
3. |
Anja Scheu |
RSV
Tailfingen |
182,20 |
161,72 |
|
Sandra Beck |
RV Trillfingen |
181,80 |
157,48 |
|
|
2er
Frauen Vorrunde
Platz |
Starter |
Verein |
Einger. |
Ausgef. |
|
J. Soika / K. Wurster |
SV Mergelstetten |
160,70 |
149,02 |
|
K. Schultheis / S. Sprinkmeier |
RV Mainz-Ebersheim |
164,40 |
145,73 |
|
J. Thürmer
/ N. Thürmer |
RV
Mainz-Finthen |
147,00 |
123,24 |
|
K. Brückner / S. Falke |
RV Gesau-Oberschindmaas |
101,50 |
95,95 |
5. |
K. Müller /
L. Schaepe |
SV Rehbrücke |
96,40 |
84,25 |
|
M. Schlaphof
/ K. Woelke |
Spandauer RV |
93,60 |
84,20 |
|
K. Roßbach / P. Roßbach |
RKV Erlangen |
92,20 |
78,11 |
|
D. Srdjanov /
K. Gaida |
RMSV Hochheide |
98,40 |
77,15 |
|
S. Linden /
S. Seipel |
RV Lind |
91,20 |
72,07 |
|
M.
Breitenbach / A. Ruppert |
TSV
Langenprozelten |
97,40 |
69,57 |
|
N. Barton /
M. Schöpf |
RKV Dachau |
97,60 |
61,69 |
Final-4
Platz |
Starter |
Verein |
Einger. |
Ausgef. |
|
J. Soika / K. Wurster |
SV Mergelstetten |
160,70 |
141,09 |
|
K. Schultheis / S. Sprinkmeier |
RV Mainz-Ebersheim |
160,40 |
138,77 |
|
J. Thürmer
/ N. Thürmer |
RV
Mainz-Finthen |
147,00 |
119,91 |
|
K. Brückner / S. Falke |
RV Gesau-Oberschindmaas |
101,50 |
90,05 |
|
|
|
|
1er
Männer Vorrunde
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Schnabel |
RV Soden |
206,80 |
206,73 |
|
Florian
Blab |
RVI
Ailingen |
205,20 |
196,24 |
|
Robin Hartmann |
RV Nufringen |
203,80 |
187,11 |
|
Simon Puls (TV) |
Liemer RC |
202,10 |
183,55 |
|
Andreas Pfliegl |
RKB Bruckmühl |
190,20 |
183,16 |
|
Michael
Niedermeier |
RKB Bruckmühl |
200,40 |
181,79 |
|
Simon
Strohmaier |
RSV
Unterweissach |
184,90 |
168,95 |
|
Martin
Fürsattel |
RSV Fürth-Vach |
184,50 |
160,86 |
|
Florian Halter |
RSV Erlenbach |
183,00 |
155,60 |
|
Daniel Moll |
RV Oberjesingen |
163,40 |
152,88 |
|
Manuel Brand |
RSV
Unterweissach |
173,00 |
152,13 |
|
Daniel Zint |
TSV Bernlohe |
174,10 |
148,65 |
|
Michael Uhlmann |
RV
Oberschindmaas |
164,50 |
128,50 |
|
Lars Eipper |
RV Nufringen |
181,10 |
111,58 |
Final-4
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Schnabel |
RV Soden |
206,80 |
205,20 |
|
Florian
Blab |
RVI
Ailingen |
205,20 |
193,91 |
|
Robin Hartmann |
RV Nufringen |
203,80 |
192,08 |
|
Simon Puls (TV) |
Liemer RC |
202,10 |
186,38 |
|
|
2er
Elite Vorrunde
|
|
|
|
|
|
St. Rauch / Ann-K. Egert |
TSV Langenprozelten |
146,10 |
140,45 |
|
F. Blümmel / F. Blümmel |
RC Langenselbold |
148,80 |
126,58 |
|
D. Gronbach / O.
Gronbach |
RSV Unterweissach |
151,50 |
123,58 |
|
K. Lippert / V.
Volk |
SV Kirchdorf |
149,00 |
111,22 |
|
D. Rauer / L.
Schardt |
RFC Hainstadt |
121,10 |
89,05 |
6. |
S. Schlösser / St.
Küpper |
RV Neuwerk |
106,10 |
82,72 |
7. |
B. Müller / P.
Schott |
ESV Lok Zwickau |
87,30 |
72,15 |
|
D. Auer / V. Müller |
RMSV Nenzingen |
111,10 |
71,44 |
Final-4
|
|
|
|
|
|
F. Blümmel / F. Blümmel |
RC Langenselbold |
151,10 |
139,85 |
|
D. Gronbach / O.
Gronbach |
RSV Unterweissach |
151,50 |
129,73 |
|
K. Lippert / V.
Volk |
SV Kirchdorf |
143,80 |
119,42 |
|
St. Rauch / Ann-K. Egert |
TSV Langenprozelten |
146,10 |
118,66 |
|
|
|
|
4er
Frauen
|
|
|
|
|
RSV Steinhöring |
210,90 |
196,35 |
|
RMSV Aach |
202,70 |
179,09 |
|
Viktoria
Erkelenz-Hoven |
201,40 |
162,31 |
|
RV Öhringen |
174,70 |
148,48 |
|
RKV Denkendorf |
198,50 |
144,25 |
|
RV Mainz-Ebersheim |
159,70 |
132,39 |
|
RSV Lieme |
172,10 |
123,63 |
|
RSV Krofdorf Gleiberg
1 |
142,10 |
101,75 |
|
RV Hungen |
128,10 |
99,11 |
|
RC Mülheim |
157,50 |
95,64 |
|
RSV Krofdorf Gleiberg
2 |
110,20 |
78,02 |
|
RSV Kleinmühlingen |
128,20 |
57,57 |
|
RSV Ernsthausen 1 |
110,00 |
56,15 |
|
|
4er
Elite
|
|
|
|
|
RSV Erlenbach |
230,10 |
203,35 |
|
RSN Schwanewede |
190,90 |
160,86 |
|
Viktoria
Erkelenz-Hoven 1 |
211,60 |
156,60 |
|
RSV Frohnlach 1 |
186,70 |
145,28 |
|
VfL
Mönchberg |
173,40 |
129,27 |
|
Viktoria
Erkelenz-Hoven 2 |
178,20 |
98,16 |
|
|
|
|
6er Elite (offene
Klasse)
Platz |
Verein |
Einger. |
Ausgef. |
|
RSV Steinhöring |
181,40 |
168,99 |
|
VfH Worms |
175,10 |
161,70 |
|
RKV Denkendorf |
170,80 |
161,00 |
|
Viktoria
Erkelenz-Hoven 1 |
183,90 |
159,74 |
|
Viktoria Erkelenz-Hoven 2 |
168,10 |
132,68 |
|
RSV Frohnlach |
146,70 |
108,59 |
|
RSV Lieme |
152,80 |
104,63 |
|
RV Öhringen |
147,80 |
87,78 |
|
RC Mülheim |
160,00 |
45,63 |
|
|
|