Hessenmeisterschaft 2010 - U 11 Schüler C - Sonntag, 13. Juni 2009, 10 Uhr, Krofdorf
Gruppe 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
||
Name |
Verein |
Name |
Verein |
|
Markus Dörr / Luca Kovacevic |
VC Darmstadt 1 |
Lennart Wagner / Lucas Gaston Dysli |
RSV Krofdorf 1 |
|
Tim Jung / Frederic Schubert |
RSV Krofdorf 2 |
Patrick Mühlum / Nico Schlang |
RSV Hähnlein 1 |
|
Tom Weyrich / Luca Weyrich |
RSG Ginsheim 2 |
Nick Munder / Jakob Wenzel |
VC Darmstadt 2 |
|
David Christ / Leon Fischer |
SV Erzhausen |
Niklas Habermann / Sven Niclas Stauf |
RSV Krofdorf 3 |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
||||||
VC Darmstadt 1 |
: |
SV Erzhausen |
5 : 0 |
RSV Krofdorf 1 |
: |
RSV Krofdorf 3 |
3 : 1 |
|
RSV Krofdorf 2 |
: |
RSG Ginsheim 2 |
5 : 0 |
RSV Hähnlein 1 |
: |
VC Darmstadt 2 |
3 : 1 |
|
VC Darmstadt 1 |
: |
RSG Ginsheim 2 |
5 : 1 |
RSV Krofdorf 1 |
: |
VC Darmstadt 2 |
5 : 1 |
|
RSV Krofdorf 2 |
: |
SV Erzhausen |
2 : 1 |
RSV Hähnlein 1 |
: |
RSV Krofdorf 3 |
4 : 1 |
|
RSG Ginsheim 2 |
: |
SV Erzhausen |
1 : 1 |
VC Darmstadt 2 |
: |
RSV Krofdorf 3 |
2 : 4 |
|
VC Darmstadt 1 |
: |
RSV Krofdorf 2 |
2 : 0 |
RSV Krofdorf 1 |
: |
RSV Hähnlein 1 |
3 : 3 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
|
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
VC Darmstadt 1 |
12 : 01 |
9 |
1. |
RSV Krofdorf 1 |
11 : 05 |
7 |
|
2. |
RSV Krofdorf 2 |
07 : 03 |
6 |
2. |
RSV Hähnlein 1 |
10 : 05 |
7 |
|
3. |
SV Erzhausen |
02 : 08 |
1 |
3. |
RSV Krofdorf 3 |
06 : 09 |
3 |
|
4. |
RSG Ginsheim 2 |
02 : 11 |
1 |
4. |
VC Darmstadt 2 |
04 : 12 |
0 |
Finalspiele |
--
-- -- |
Endstand Hessenmeisterschaft 2010 - U 11 Schüler C |
|||||
Spiel um Platz 7 |
- |
Spieler |
Verein |
||||
RSG Ginsheim 2 |
: |
VC Darmstadt 2 |
0 : 2 |
1. |
Markus Dörr / Luca Kovacevic |
VC Darmstadt 1 |
|
Halbfinale 1 |
2. |
Lennart Wagner / Lucas Gaston Dysli |
RSV Krofdorf 1 |
||||
VC Darmstadt 1 |
: |
RSV Hähnlein 1 |
3 : 2 |
3. |
Patrick Mühlum / Nico Schlang |
RSV Hähnlein 1 |
|
Halbfinale 2 |
4. |
Tim Jung / Frederic Schubert |
RSV Krofdorf 2 |
||||
RSV Krofdrof 1 |
: |
RSV Krofdorf 2 |
5 : 0 |
5. |
Niklas Habermann / Sven Niclas Stauf |
RSV Krofdorf 3 |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 |
6. |
David Christ / Leon Fischer |
SV Erzhausen |
||||
SV Erzhausen |
: |
RSV Krofdorf 3 2 : 2 |
3 : 4 n.4-M |
7. |
Nick Munder / Jakob Wenzel |
VC Darmstadt 2 |
|
Kleines Finale |
8. |
Tom Weyrich / Luca Weyrich |
RSG Ginsheim 2 |
||||
RSV Hähnlein 1 |
: |
RSV Krofdorf 2 |
5 : 0 |
6. |
- |
- |
|
FINALE |
6. |
- |
- |
||||
VC Darmstadt 1 |
: |
RSV Krofdorf 1 |
4 : 3 |
- |