2. UCI World Cup Turnier 2010 am 6. Juni 2010 in Kagoshima (Japan)
Gruppe 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
||||
Name |
Verein |
- |
Name |
Verein |
- |
|
Benjamin Meyer / Francois Rieb |
VCE Dorlisheim |
|
Thommy Bröll / Markus Bröll |
RC Höchst 3 |
|
|
Wing Tai Ho / Chun Hin Kwan |
SCAA Hong Kong |
|
Wing Sun Mak / Chon To Chui |
SCAA Kowloon |
|
|
Naoya Kinoshita / Ko Matsuda |
Kongo Tokyo |
|
Mohd Z. B. Dahalan / Ibra I. B. Ibrahim |
Johore Bahru Team |
|
|
K. Yamamoto / Takehiko Miyamoto |
Pinkies Osaka |
|
Yosuke Fujita / Munehiro Tokikura |
Kuramae Tokyo |
|
|
Ken Hirano / Satosi Tanaka |
Iyokan Tokyo |
|
Ryosuke Murakami / Shoji Goda |
Kansai Uni Osaka |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
||||||
Kongo Tokyko |
: |
Iyokan Tokyo |
9 : 1 |
Kuramae Tokyo |
: |
Kansai Uni Osaka |
1 : 2 |
|
SCAA Hong Kong |
: |
VCE Dorlisheim |
0 : 5 |
SCAA Kowloon |
: |
Höchst 3 |
2 : 9 |
|
Pinkies Osaka |
: |
Iyokan Tokyo |
3 : 4 |
Johore Bahru Team |
: |
Kansai Uni Osaka |
2 : 5 |
|
Kongo Tokyo |
: |
VCE Dorlisheim |
4 : 3 |
Kuramae Tokyo |
: |
RC Höchst 3 |
0 : 8 |
|
SCAA Hong Kong |
: |
Pinkies Osaka |
2 : 7 |
SCAA Kowloon |
: |
Johore Bahru Team |
4 : 5 |
|
VCE Dorlisheim |
: |
Iyokan Tokyo |
4 : 4 |
RC Höchst 3 |
: |
Kansai Uni Osaka |
8 : 0 |
|
Pinkies Osaka |
: |
Kongo Tokyo |
3 : 5 |
Kuramae Tokyo |
: |
Johore Bahru Team |
4 : 3 |
|
SCAA Hong Kong |
: |
Iyokan Tokyo |
0 : 2 |
SCAA Kowloon |
: |
Kansai Uni Osaka |
1 : 4 |
|
Pinkies Osaka |
: |
VCE Dorlisheim |
2 : 2 |
RC Höchst 3 |
: |
Johore Bahru Team |
9 : 1 |
|
Kongo Tokyko |
: |
SCAA Hong Kong |
4 : 0 |
Kuramae Tokyo |
: |
SCAA Kowloon |
5 : 0 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
|
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
Kongo Tokyo |
22 : 07 |
12 |
1. |
RC Höchst 3 |
34 : 03 |
12 |
|
2. |
Iyokan Tokyo |
11 : 16 |
7 |
2. |
Kansai Uni Osaka |
11 : 12 |
9 |
|
3. |
VCE Dorlisheim |
14 : 10 |
5 |
3. |
Kuramae Tokyo |
10 : 13 |
6 |
|
4. |
Pinkies Osaka |
15 : 13 |
4 |
4. |
Johore Bahru Team |
11 : 22 |
3 |
|
5. |
SCAA Hong Kong |
02 : 18 |
0 |
5. |
SCAA Kowloon |
07 : 23 |
0 |
Finalspiele |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - |
ENDSTAND |
||||||
Spiel um Platz 9 und 10 |
- |
Spieler |
Verein |
Punkte |
||||
SCAA Hong Kong |
: |
SCAA Kowloon |
5 : 0 |
1. |
Thommy Bröll / Markus Bröll |
RC Höchst 3 |
50 |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
Naoya Kinoshita / Ko Matsuda |
Kongo Tokyo |
45 |
||||
Kongo Tokyo |
: |
Kansai Uni Osaka |
6 : 2 |
3. |
Ryosuke Murakami / Shoji Goda |
Kansai Uni Osaka |
40 |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
Ken Hirano / Satosi Tanaka |
Iyokan Tokyo |
35 |
||||
Iyokan Tokyo |
: |
RC Höchst 3 |
1 : 9 |
5. |
Yosuke Fujita / Munehiro Tokikura |
Kuramae Tokyo |
30 |
|
Spiel um Platz 7 und 8 |
6. |
Benjamin Meyer / Francois Rieb |
VCE Dorlisheim |
25 |
||||
Pinkies Osaka |
: |
Johore Bahru Team |
5 : 3 |
7. |
K. Yamamoto / Takehiko Miyamoto |
Pinkies Osaka |
20 |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 und 6 |
8. |
Mohd Z. B. Dahalan / Ibra I. B. Ibrahim |
Johore Bahru Team |
18 |
||||
VCE Dorlisheim |
: |
Kuramae Tokyo |
2 : 4 |
9. |
Wing Tai Ho / Chun Hin Kwan |
SCAA Hong Kong |
16 |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 und 4 |
10. |
Wing Sun Mak / Chon To Chui |
SCAA Kowloon |
14 |
||||
Kansai Uni Osaka |
: |
Iyokan Tokyo |
4 : 1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
FINALE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
||||
Kongo Tokyo |
: |
RC Höchst 3 |
6 : 9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |