Deutschlandpokal 2011 - Finale Elite - 19. März 2011, 13 Uhr, Gärtringen
Gruppe 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
||
Verein |
Name |
Name |
Verein |
|
RSV Zscherben |
Sven Broedel / Michael Gerdes |
SV Eberstadt |
Holger Krichbaum / Jens Krichbaum |
|
RSG Ginsheim |
Roman Müller / Marco Rossmann |
RV Gärtringen |
Matthias König / Uwe Berner |
|
RMC Stein |
Bernd Mlady / Gerhard Mlady |
SV Ehrenberg |
Rico Rademann / Mike Pfaffenberger |
|
RKV Denkendorf |
Andreas Luik / Sascha Henn |
RV Obernfeld |
Andre Kopp / Manuel Kopp |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
||||||
RSV Zscherben |
: |
RKV Denkendorf |
4 : 3 |
SV Eberstadt |
: |
RV Obernfeld |
1 : 1 |
|
RSG Ginsheim |
: |
RMC Stein |
5 : 2 |
RV Gärtringen |
: |
SV Ehrenberg |
2 : 2 |
|
RSV Zscherben |
: |
RMC Stein |
4 : 7 |
SV Eberstadt |
: |
SV Ehrenberg |
3 : 3 |
|
RSG Ginsheim |
: |
RKV Denkendorf |
9 : 4 |
RV Gärtringen |
: |
RV Obernfeld |
1 : 2 |
|
RMC Stein |
: |
RKV Denkendorf |
7 : 6 |
SV Ehrenberg |
: |
RV Obernfeld |
1 : 3 |
|
RSV Zscherben |
: |
RSG Ginsheim |
4 : 7 |
SV Eberstadt |
: |
RV Gärtringen |
5 : 3 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
|
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
RSG Ginsheim |
21 : 10 |
9 |
1. |
RV Obernfeld |
6 : 3 |
7 |
|
2. |
RMC Stein |
16 : 15 |
6 |
2. |
SV Eberstadt |
9 : 7 |
5 |
|
3. |
RSV Zscherben |
12 : 17 |
3 |
3. |
SV Ehrenberg |
6 : 8 |
2 |
|
4. |
RKV Denkendorf |
13 : 20 |
0 |
4. |
RV Gärtringen |
6 : 9 |
1 |
Platzierungsspiele |
|
ENDSTAND DEUTSCHLANDPOKAL 2011 |
|||||||
Spiel um Platz 7 |
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
Tore |
Pkt. |
||||
RKV Denkendorf |
: |
RV Gärtringen |
3 : 6 |
1. |
RSG Ginsheim |
Roman Müller / Marco Rossmann |
9 : 5 |
7 |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 |
2. |
RV Obernfeld |
Andre Kopp / Manuel Kopp |
4 : 3 |
5 |
||||
RSV Zscherben |
- |
SV Ehrenberg |
5 : 7 |
3. |
SV Eberstadt |
Holger Krichbaum / Jens Krichbaum |
11 : 8 |
4 |
|
FINALRUNDE |
4. |
RMC Stein |
Bernd Mlady / Gerhard Mlady |
7 : 15 |
0 |
||||
Ergebnisse aus der Vorrunde werden mitgenommen |
- |
5. |
SV Ehrenberg |
Rico Rademann / Mike Pfaffenberger |
- |
- |
|||
RSG Ginsheim |
: |
RMC Stein |
5 : 2 |
-- |
6. |
RSV Zscherben |
Sven Broedel / Michael Gerdes |
- |
- |
RV Obernfeld |
: |
SV Eberstadt |
1 : 1 |
-- |
7. |
RV Gärtringen |
Matthias König / Uwe Berner |
- |
- |
Finalspiele |
- |
8. |
RKV Denkendorf |
Andreas Luik / Sascha Henn |
- |
- |
|||
RSG Ginsheim |
: |
SV Eberstadt |
3 : 2 |
-- |
|||||
RMC Stein |
: |
RV Obernfeld |
1 : 2 |
- |
|||||
RMC Stein |
: |
SV Eberstadt |
4 : 8 |
-- |
|||||
RSG Ginsheim |
: |
RV Obernfeld |
1 : 1 |
- |