NDS-Pokal-Finale U15 2011 - Sonntag, 27. März 2011, 10 Uhr, Gifhorn
Gruppe 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
||
Name |
Verein |
Name |
Verein |
|
Robin Schiller / Jannis Gatzke |
Hahndorf 1 |
Tristan Brokat / Christian Kramer |
Gifhorn 1 |
|
Henri Vespermann / Marcel Simon |
Gifhorn 2 |
Lukas Stefan / Thies Heinemann |
Bilshausen |
|
Paul Stapel / Nils Haagn |
Gifhorn 4 |
Lukas Lehrach / Kilian Müller |
Gifhorn 3 |
|
Jonas Flehinghaus / Felix Nardmann |
Bramsche |
Kevin Kippenberg / Jan Ole Schulze |
Hahndorf 2 |
|
- |
- |
Cedric Rowold / Cederic Hirt |
Gifhorn 5 |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
||||||
Hahndorf 1 |
: |
Bramsche |
6 : 0 |
Gifhorn 1 |
: |
Gifhorn 5 |
12 : 1 |
|
Gifhorn 2 |
: |
Gifhorn 4 |
2 : 3 |
Bilshausen |
: |
Gifhorn 3 |
6 : 0 |
|
Hahndorf 1 |
: |
Gifhorn 4 |
5 : 0 |
Hahndorf 2 |
: |
Gifhorn 5 |
1 : 2 |
|
Gifhorn 2 |
: |
Bramsche |
3 : 1 |
Gifhorn 1 |
: |
Gifhorn 3 |
6 : 0 |
|
Gifhorn 4 |
: |
Bramsche |
2 : 2 |
Bilshausen |
: |
Hahndorf 2 |
8 : 0 |
|
Hahndorf 1 |
: |
Gifhorn 2 |
5 : 3 |
Gifhorn 3 |
: |
Gifhorn 5 |
2 : 3 |
|
- |
: |
- |
: |
Gifhorn 1 |
: |
Hahndorf 2 |
7 : 0 |
|
- |
: |
- |
: |
Bilshausen |
: |
Gifhorn 5 |
8 : 1 |
|
- |
: |
- |
: |
Gifhorn 3 |
: |
Hahndorf 2 |
2 : 4 |
|
- |
: |
- |
: |
Gifhorn 1 |
: |
Bilshausen |
2 : 1 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
|
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
Hahndorf 1 |
16 : 03 |
9 |
1. |
Gifhorn 1 |
28 : 02 |
12 |
|
2. |
Gifhorn 4 |
05 : 09 |
4 |
2. |
Bilshausen |
23 : 03 |
9 |
|
3. |
Gifhorn 2 |
08 : 09 |
3 |
3. |
Gifhorn 5 |
07 : 24 |
6 |
|
4. |
Bramsche |
03 : 11 |
1 |
4. |
Hahndorf 2 |
05 : 19 |
3 |
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
5. |
Gifhorn 3 |
04 : 19 |
0 |
Finalspiele |
|
ENDSTAND |
|||||
Spiel um Platz 7 und 8 |
- |
Spieler |
Verein |
||||
Bramsche |
: |
Hahndorf 2 |
3 : 5 |
1. |
Tristan Brokat / Christian Kramer |
Gifhorn 1 |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
Robin Schiller / Jannis Gatzke |
Hahndorf 1 |
||||
Hahndorf 1 |
: |
Bilshausen |
4 : 2 |
3. |
Lukas Stefan / Thies Heinemann |
Bilshausen |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
Paul Stapel / Nils Haagn |
Gifhorn 4 |
||||
Gifhorn 1 |
: |
Gifhorn 4 |
7 : 1 |
5. |
Michael Blum / Cedric Hirt |
Gifhorn 5 |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 und 6 |
5. |
Henri Vespermann / Marcel Simon |
Gifhorn 2 |
||||
Gifhorn 2 |
: |
Gifhorn 5 |
1 : 1 |
7. |
Kevin Kippenberg / Jan Ole Schulze |
Hahndorf 2 |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 und 4 |
8. |
Jonas Flehinghaus / Felix Nardmann |
Bramsche |
||||
Bilshausen |
: |
Gifhorn 4 |
6 : 2 |
9. |
Lukas Lehrach / Kilian Müller |
Gifhorn 3 |
|
Finale |
10. |
- |
- |
||||
Hahndorf 1 |
: |
Gifhorn 1 |
5 : 6 n.V. |
- |
- |
- |