1er Frauen Vorrunde
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Lisa Hattemer |
RSV Gau-Algesheim |
172,40 |
168,54 |
2. |
Corinna
Hein |
SKV
Mörfelden |
187,90 |
166,86 |
3. |
Sandra Beck |
RV Trillfingen |
181,00 |
162,43 |
4. |
Anja Scheu |
RSV Tailfingen |
179,00 |
160,56 |
5. |
Svenja Saier |
RSV Unteribental |
164,40 |
154,75 |
6. |
Anja Zörner |
RC Langenselbold |
168,90 |
154,35 |
7. |
Carolin Brauchle |
RMSV Bad Schussenried |
165,70 |
152,56 |
8. |
Bianca Zint |
TSV Bernlohe |
152,80 |
145,10 |
9. |
Elena Luisa Wagener |
TV Siegen |
159,00 |
136,30 |
10. |
Carolin Huber |
RKV Dachau |
153,60 |
126,09 |
11. |
Samira Hrach |
RSV Augustdorf |
139,80 |
124,30 |
12. |
Stefanie Buck |
RV Herrenzimmern |
135,50 |
121,41 |
13. |
Alexandra Schmitt |
RVR Oberwalgern |
149,30 |
118,23 |
14. |
Lydia Eidner |
LSV Langenberg/Falken |
164,00 |
115,50 |
15. |
Sabrina Altpass |
FC Dorndorf |
132,20 |
112,09 |
16. |
Claudia Ridinger |
RSC Kieselbronn |
128,50 |
105,22 |
Final-4
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Corinna
Hein |
SKV
Mörfelden |
187,90 |
175,06 |
2. |
Sandra Beck |
RV Trillfingen |
181,00 |
170,86 |
|
Lisa Hattemer |
RSV Gau-Algesheim |
172,40 |
166,25 |
|
Anja Scheu |
RSV Tailfingen |
179,00 |
162,22 |
|
|
2er
Frauen Vorrunde
Platz |
Starter |
Verein |
Einger. |
Ausgef. |
|
J. Soika / K. Wurster |
SV Mergelstetten |
166,40 |
159,25 |
|
J. Thürmer
/ N. Thürmer |
RV
Mainz-Finthen |
162,80 |
155,55 |
|
K. Schultheis / S. Sprinkmeier |
RV Mainz-Ebersheim |
167,20 |
136,09 |
|
T. Saamen /
L. Saamen |
Liemer RC |
135,00 |
120,31 |
5. |
J. Hauer / M.
Schätzle |
RSV
Fischerbach |
113,10 |
99,00 |
|
A. van
Zütphen / L. Haffmann |
RMSV Moers |
102,60 |
96,91 |
|
K. Brückner /
S. Falke |
RV
Gesau-Oberschindmaas |
102,80 |
95,51 |
|
K. Roßbach /
P. Roßbach |
RKV Erlangen |
97,50 |
87,67 |
|
S. Linden /
S. Seipel |
RV Lind |
91,30 |
85,25 |
|
M. Makowsk /
M. Schlaphoff |
Spandauer RV |
91,00 |
81,70 |
Final-4
Platz |
Starter |
Verein |
Einger. |
Ausgef. |
|
J. Thürmer
/ N. Thürmer |
RV
Mainz-Finthen |
162,80 |
149,64 |
|
J. Soika / K. Wurster |
SV Mergelstetten |
166,40 |
144,93 |
|
K. Schultheis / S. Sprinkmeier |
RV Mainz-Ebersheim |
167,20 |
140,96 |
|
T. Saamen /
L. Saamen |
Liemer RC |
135,00 |
111,90 |
|
|
|
|
1er
Männer Vorrunde
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
David Schnabel |
RV Adler Soden |
210,10 |
197,95 |
2. |
Florian
Blab |
RVI
Ailingen |
210,80 |
194,15 |
3. |
Simon Puls |
Liemer RC |
202,10 |
191,97 |
4. |
Andreas Pfliegl |
RKB Bruckmühl |
196,50 |
184,36 |
5. |
Michael
Niedermeier |
RKB Bruckmühl |
207,80 |
177,36 |
6. |
Daniel Zint |
TSV Bernlohe |
177,10 |
163,76 |
7. |
Daniel Moll |
RV Oberjesingen |
172,80 |
158,96 |
8. |
Manuel Brand |
RSV
Unterweissach |
179,10 |
158,72 |
9. |
Martin
Fürsattel |
RSV Fürth-Vach |
194,70 |
158,45 |
10. |
Lars Eipper |
RV Nufringen |
183,60 |
154,36 |
11. |
Steffen Sammet |
RSV
Kornwestheim |
164,70 |
134,80 |
12. |
Michael Uhlmann |
RV
Oberschindmaas |
170,50 |
133,23 |
13. |
Stephan Küpper |
RV Neuwerk |
151,80 |
131,42 |
14. |
Adrian Heubach |
RSV Fischerbach |
144,80 |
124,17 |
Final-4
|
|
|
|
|
|
Florian
Blab |
RVI
Ailingen |
210,80 |
205,78 |
|
David Schnabel |
RV Adler Soden |
210,10 |
204,75 |
|
Simon Puls |
Liemer RC |
202,10 |
185,50 |
|
Andreas Pfliegl |
RKB Bruckmühl |
196,50 |
184,76 |
|
|
2er
Elite
(offene Klasse) Vorrunde
|
|
|
|
|
|
D. Gronbach / O.
Gronbach |
RSV Unterweissach |
154,50 |
135,79 |
|
L. Bassmann / B.
Bassmann |
SV Mergelstetten |
160,10 |
135,77 |
|
K. Lippert / V.
Volk |
SV Kirchdorf |
150,30 |
125,83 |
|
F. Blümmel / F. Blümmel |
RCV Böhl-Iggelheim |
151,30 |
125,51 |
|
M. Breitenbach / M.
Rauch |
TV Langenprozelten |
135,80 |
119,28 |
6. |
D. Auer / V. Mülle |
RMSV Nenzingen |
113,70 |
91,30 |
|
B. Müller / P.
Schott |
ESV Zwickau |
94,10 |
81,08 |
8. |
St. Küpper / S.
Schlösser |
RV Neuwerk |
110,70 |
76,72 |
Final-4
|
|
|
|
|
|
K. Lippert / V.
Volk |
SV Kirchdorf |
150,30 |
144,60 |
|
D. Gronbach / O.
Gronbach |
RSV Unterweissach |
154,50 |
143,13 |
|
L. Bassmann / B.
Bassmann |
SV Mergelstetten |
160,10 |
140,00 |
|
F. Blümmel / F. Blümmel |
RCV Böhl-Iggelheim |
151,30 |
130,77 |
|
|
|
|
4er
Frauen
|
|
|
|
1. |
VfH Worms |
198,90 |
183,68 |
2. |
RKV Denkendorf |
211,60 |
181,20 |
3. |
RSV Steinhöring |
219,50 |
178,27 |
4. |
RMSV Edelweiß Aach |
212,00 |
155,53 |
5. |
Viktoria
Erkelenz-Hoven |
206,40 |
144,75 |
6. |
RSC Schiefbahn |
184,70 |
140,51 |
7. |
DJK Stadtlohn |
165,60 |
123,51 |
8. |
RV Hungen |
147,20 |
122,40 |
9. |
RV Neuenkirchen |
156,40 |
121,74 |
10. |
RV Öhringen |
193,30 |
119,16 |
11. |
RV Mainz-Ebersheim |
177,80 |
113,17 |
12. |
Eintracht Baunatal |
131,60 |
110,16 |
13. |
TSV Mittelhausen |
145,20 |
92,63 |
|
|
4er
Elite (offene Klasse)
|
|
|
|
|
RSV Erlenbach |
237,10 |
208,77 |
|
RSN Schwanewede |
192,70 |
155,56 |
|
Viktoria
Erkelenz-Hoven 2 |
180,90 |
145,37 |
|
Viktoria
Erkelenz-Hoven 1 |
217,10 |
139,50 |
|
RV Neuwerk 1 |
167,60 |
63,27 |
|
|
|
|
6er Elite (offene
Klasse)
Platz |
Verein |
Einger. |
Ausgef. |
|
RSV Steinhöring |
186,60 |
173,06 |
|
Viktoria
Erkelenz-Hoven 1 |
188,50 |
166,61 |
3. |
RKV Denkendorf |
175,70 |
164,17 |
|
VfH Worms |
177,60 |
143,65 |
|
RC Mülheim |
155,80 |
124,95 |
|
RV Neuenkirchen |
157,90 |
116,78 |
|
Viktoria Erkelenz-Hoven 2 |
168,90 |
112,75 |
|
RV Ebnat |
115,60 |
93,95 |
|
RSV Krofdorf
Gleiberg 1 |
142,90 |
ausf. |
|
|
|