1er Kunstradfahren Junioren
|
|
|
Eing. |
Ausgef. |
1. |
Moritz Herbst |
RSV Wendlingen |
187,80 |
173,63 |
2. |
Philipp Kränzle |
RSV Concordia Erlenbach |
183,20 |
171,90 |
3. |
Jorit Mohr |
RV Schwabengruß Nufringen |
170,90 |
158,44 |
4. |
Christian Schmidt |
RC 1911 Langenselbold |
161,30 |
B 150,64 |
5. |
Dominik Lange |
SV Kirchdorf |
170,30 |
149,57 |
6. |
Lukas Kohl |
RMSV Conc. Kirchehrenbach |
154,20 |
148,71 |
7. |
Adam Kottmann |
RKB Penzberg |
161,10 |
145,28 |
8. |
Sebastian Zähringer |
RSV Concordia Unteribental |
159,80 |
138,35 |
9. |
Joshua Hohm |
RV Germania Großostheim |
146,10 |
130,60 |
10. |
Lukas Kayko |
RSV Wendlingen |
143,10 |
126,90 |
11. |
Tim Kühnle |
RV Pfeil Magstadt |
149,10 |
121,45 |
12. |
Maximilian Strunk |
RSV Schwalbe Augustdorf |
142,10 |
118,93 |
13. |
Marcel Jüngling |
RRV Dornheim |
154,00 |
114,58 |
14. |
Merlin Menges |
FC Schwarz-Weiß Dorndorf |
123,30 |
110,09 |
15. |
Tobias Lindenberger |
RV Adler Soden |
129,30 |
107,00 |
1er Kunstradfahren Juniorinnen
|
|
|
Eing. |
Ausgef. |
1. |
Viola Brand |
RSV Unterweissach 1905 |
166,30 |
159,60 |
2. |
Hannah Auth |
RSV Weiterode |
162,20 |
154,16 |
3. |
Maren Haase |
RSC Alpenrose Weiden |
161,70 |
149,50 |
4. |
Christina Biermann |
RSV Wittekind Herford |
159,20 |
146,08 |
5. |
Anabell Miltenberger |
VfL Mönchberg |
160,70 |
B 145,21 |
6. |
Milena Slupina |
TSV Bernlohe |
160,90 |
144,08 |
7. |
Selina Marquardt |
RV Vorwärts Oberjesingen |
162,10 |
138,74 |
8. |
Kathrin Hartenbauer |
RV Pfeil Magstadt |
159,50 |
138,15 |
9. |
Carina Rappenhöner |
RSC Alpenrose Weiden |
152,50 |
B 136,68 |
10. |
Madalena Beck |
RV Schwabengruß Nufringen |
153,90 |
131,01 |
11. |
Jessica Singer |
RV Schwabengruß Nufringen |
150,50 |
129,36 |
12. |
Carolin Vordermeier |
VfL Stuttgart-Wangen |
149,90 |
128,63 |
13. |
Kira Lansing |
DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn |
155,30 |
127,82 |
14. |
Denise Dornbusch |
SV 05 Rehbrücke |
137,70 |
125,80 |
15. |
Helen Vordermeier |
VfL Stuttgart-Wangen |
130,80 |
117,33 |
16. |
Janine Schacht |
RSV Schwalbe Augustdorf |
147,70 |
115,38 |
17. |
Iris Schwarzhaupt |
VfL Stuttgart-Wangen |
134,40 |
113,82 |
18. |
Sarah von Querfurth |
Krefelder RV 1900 |
136,00 |
111,75 |
19. |
Vanessa Günter |
RV Schwabengruß Nufringen |
129,00 |
109,55 |
20. |
Jana Jürgens |
Liemer RC |
130,60 |
103,70 |
2er Kunstradfahren Junioren (offene Klasse)
|
|
|
Eing. |
Ausgef. |
1. |
André Bugner / Benedikt Bugner |
RSV Kl.-Winternheim |
154,50 |
141,60 |
2. |
Yannick Schleck / Moritz Straub |
RV Bonlanden |
145,40 |
136,80 |
3. |
Sonja Kliehm / Christian Schmidt |
RC Langenselbold |
139,70 |
117,50 |
4. |
Jessica Beuttler / Patrick Tisch |
RV Pfeil Magstadt |
111,30 |
B 98,36 |
5. |
Stefanie Hua / Bastian Kaschuba |
RV Pfeil Magstadt |
109,40 |
97,05 |
6. |
Marcel Jüngling / Robin Stolz |
RRV Dornheim |
118,00 |
95,45 |
7. |
Niklas Hannappel / Merlin Menges |
FC Dorndorf |
89,70 |
B 84,34 |
8. |
Stefanie Dietrich / Robert Schmidt |
RSV Schleißheim |
95,00 |
B 81,30 |
9. |
Max Hanselmann / Serafin Schefold |
RV Öhringen |
106,10 |
B 80,17 |
10. |
Walter Höhne / Marvin Schubert |
VfH Dahnsdorf |
70,80 |
53,76 |
2er Kunstradfahren Juniorinnen
|
|
|
Eing. |
Ausgef. |
1. |
Teresa Fröschle / Nina Stapf |
RKV Denkendorf |
125,10 |
110,90 |
2. |
Lena und Lisa Bringsken |
RCV Böhl-Iggelheim |
114,60 |
B 108,65 |
3. |
Maren Haase / Carina Rappenhöner |
RSC Alpenrose Weiden |
118,70 |
108,40 |
4. |
Jessica Breining / Franziska Münchinger |
VfL Stuttgart-Wangen |
113,90 |
106,10 |
5. |
Hanna Burkhard / Jana Geidobler |
RV Adler Bechhofen |
112,50 |
105,94 |
6. |
Kira Lansing / Levke Lindemann |
DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn |
102,10 |
91,84 |
7. |
Julia Aberle / Veronika Geiler |
RSV Gutach |
97,20 |
90,94 |
8. |
Jessica und Marina Mollzahn |
RV Neuenkirchen |
105,60 |
90,32 |
9. |
Jaqueline Ehrenberg / Sina Schönhage |
RSV Schwalbe Augustdorf |
105,50 |
88,67 |
10. |
Viktoria Gaab / Claudia Schmid |
RMSV Buch |
96,10 |
B 87,02 |
11. |
Julia und Nina Sturhahn |
Liemer RC |
100,60 |
B 85,03 |
12. |
Christin Pook / Julia Wolf |
Liemer RC |
94,30 |
82,17 |
13. |
Amelie und Kathleen Lögler |
RSV Tailfingen |
100,10 |
77,50 |
14. |
Lucy Dreier / Jana Jürgens |
Liemer RC |
107,10 |
70,44 |
12. |
Lidija Sokolivice/ Veronika Wimmer |
SV Burghausen |
91,20 |
78,65 |
4er Kunstradfahren Junioren (offene Klasse)
|
|
Eing. |
Ausgef. |
1. |
Adler Neuwerk I André Grulke, Luc Hartkopf, Yannik Lingen, Daniel Schiffers |
160,00 |
115,49 |
2. |
Adler Neuwerk II Bernd Aldenhoff, Verena Franz, Andreas Holl, Laura Sieben |
140,60 |
112,20 |
3. |
ESV Lok Zwickau e.V. Alexander u. Maximilian Zimmermann, Bianca Müller, Philip Schott |
125,20 |
106,28 |
4. |
RMSV Edelweiß Aach I Sarah Bötzer, Yanina Knecht, Andreas Küchler, Marius Schwarz |
149,10 |
100,40 |
5. |
RSV Möve Kornwestheim e.V. Valerie Beck, Fabian Grochau, Carmen Janocha, Anja Mahninger |
135,30 |
75,94 |
6. |
RV Öhringen Fabian Bauknecht, Sally Hardt, Fabian Kerner, Anton Köhler |
125,70 |
74,58 |
7. |
RV Viktoria Erkelenz-Hoven Jonas Batalia, Jonas Brockers, Johannes Hallen, Johannes Schroer |
100,60 |
63,67 |
4er Kunstradfahren Juniorinnen
|
|
Eing. |
Ausgef. |
1. |
RMSV Edelweiß Aach I Sybille Gallmann, Rebbeca Jurisch, Larissa Klipphahn, Carina Paukstadt |
198,20 |
175,95 |
2. |
Liemer RC I Kristin Beyer, Isabelle Höke, Laura Wachtmann, Julia Wolf |
161,00 |
151,65 |
3. |
RSV Steinhöring Sophie Neugebauer, Ramona Ressel, Michaela Schweiger, Lisa Weiser |
191,40 |
B 146,46 |
4. |
RMSV Edelweiß Aach II Patricia Gut, Cornelia Henninger, Rebecca Höppner, Carolin Schmid |
194,40 |
145,72 |
5. |
RSN Schwanewede I Maike Kuleßa, Charlene Opitz, Anna Plump, Lia Rebettge |
197,50 |
128,36 |
6. |
RSV Concordia Erlenbach Lea Keicher, Nathalie Kopp, Maike Reinfurth, Annika Winter |
149,20 |
B 128,19 |
7. |
RSN Schwanewede II Laura Futh, Nadine Gottschalk, Kira Nowakowski, Anna Sgonina |
176,70 |
125,83 |
8. |
VfH Worms Lisa Born, Sabrina Born, Vanessa Bräuler, Anja Kobbe |
180,00 |
119,68 |
9. |
SKV Mörfelden Verena Hammes, Pia Hentzel, Janina Schulz, Jarmila Stiller |
138,00 |
113,64 |
10. |
Liemer RC II Judith Gradtke, Johanna Kagens, Christin Pook, Julia Sturhahn |
144,70 |
112,96 |
11. |
RV Ebnat I Carolin Rodewald, Mareike Schupp, Mirjam Schupp, Jana Traub |
165,20 |
B 100,44 |
12. |
RSV Klein-Winternheim Janina Letz, Karina Ramirez, Katharina Schmahl, Katharina Secker |
131,70 |
98,17 |
13. |
RSV Oppershofen e.V. Elena Groß, Vera Groß, Vanessa Langsdorf, Vanessa Schmidt |
154,50 |
89,37 |
14. |
RSV Opel 1924 e.V. Neersen Sonja Holmes, Jessica Kipara, Lorena Peters, Vanessa Schönfelder |
112,30 |
79,00 |
15. |
TSV Mittelhausen Jessica Blau, Diana Ludwig, Anne Röhr, Katja Veit |
116,50 |
73,98 |
16. |
R.V. Rockenberg II Laura Fischer, Viktoria Steinhauer, Charlotte Tritt, Ricarda Tritt |
105,70 |
72,67 |