Hessenmeisterschaft 2011 - U 11 Schüler C - Sonntag, 5. Juni 2011, 10 Uhr, Krofdorf
Gruppe 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
||
Name |
Verein |
Name |
Verein |
|
Niklas Habermann / Sven Niclas Stauf |
RSV Krofdorf 1 |
Luca Weyrich / Tom Weyrich |
RSG Ginsheim 2 |
|
Moritz Galler / Jonas Bartholomäus |
RSV Hähnlein 2 |
Jacob Schneider / Lukas Rauch |
RVW Naurod |
|
Finn Steinbach / Daniel Seip |
RSV Hähnlein 1 |
Finn Lindenstruth / Maximilian Walter |
RSV Hähnlein 3 |
|
Christian Hübner / Mika Erhard |
RSG Ginsheim 3 |
Fabian Bender / Justus Zinkant |
RSG Ginsheim 1 |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
||||||
RSV Krofdorf 1 |
: |
RSG Ginsheim 3 |
6 : 0 |
RSG Ginsheim 2 |
: |
RSG Ginsheim 1 |
2 : 0 |
|
RSV Hähnlein 2 |
: |
RSV Hähnlein 1 |
0 : 3 |
RVW Naurod |
: |
RSV Hähnlein 3 |
3 : 3 |
|
RSV Krofdorf 1 |
: |
RSV Hähnlein 1 |
3 : 2 |
RSG Ginsheim 2 |
: |
RSV Hähnlein 3 |
7 : 1 |
|
RSV Hähnlein 2 |
: |
RSG Ginsheim 3 |
0 : 6 |
RVW Naurod |
: |
RSG Ginsheim 1 |
2 : 2 |
|
RSV Hähnlein 1 |
: |
RSG Ginsheim 3 |
3 : 2 |
RSV Hähnlein 3 |
: |
RSG Ginsheim 1 |
0 : 1 |
|
RSV Krofdorf 1 |
: |
RSV Hähnlein 2 |
3 : 0 |
RSG Ginsheim 2 |
: |
RVW Naurod |
3 : 2 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
|
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
RSV Krofdorf 1 |
12 : 02 |
9 |
1. |
RSG Ginsheim 2 |
12 : 03 |
9 |
|
2. |
RSV Hähnlein 1 |
08 : 05 |
6 |
2. |
RSG Ginsheim 1 |
03 : 04 |
4 |
|
3. |
RSG Ginsheim 3 |
08 : 09 |
3 |
3. |
RVW Naurod |
07 : 08 |
2 |
|
4. |
RSV Hähnlein 2 |
00 : 12 |
0 |
4. |
RSV Hähnlein 3 |
04 : 11 |
1 |
Finalspiele |
--
-- -- |
Endstand Hessenmeisterschaft 2011 - U 11 Schüler C |
|||||
Spiel um Platz 7 |
- |
Spieler |
Verein |
||||
RSV Hähnlein 2 |
: |
RSV Hähnlein 3 |
0 : 1 |
1. |
Luca Weyrich / Tom Weyrich |
RSG Ginsheim 2 |
|
Halbfinale 1 |
2. |
Niklas Habermann / Sven Niclas Stauf |
RSV Krofdorf 1 |
||||
RSV Krofdorf 1 |
: |
RSG Ginsheim 1 |
4 : 1 |
3. |
Fabian Bender / Justus Zinkant |
RSG Ginsheim 1 |
|
Halbfinale 2 |
4. |
Finn Steinbach / Daniel Seip |
RSV Hähnlein 1 |
||||
RSG Ginsheim 2 |
: |
RSV Hähnlein 1 |
2 : 0 |
5. |
Christian Hübner / Mika Erhard |
RSG Ginsheim 3 |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 |
6. |
Jacob Schneider / Lukas Rauch |
RVW Naurod |
||||
RSG Ginsheim 3 |
: |
RVW Naurod |
4 : 0 |
7. |
Finn Lindenstruth / Maximilian Walter |
RSV Hähnlein 3 |
|
Kleines Finale |
8. |
Moritz Galler / Jonas Bartholomäus |
RSV Hähnlein 2 |
||||
RSG Ginsheim 1 |
: |
RSV Hähnlein 1 |
1 : 1 4-M 1 : 0 |
6. |
- |
- |
|
FINALE |
6. |
- |
- |
||||
RSV Krofdorf 1 |
: |
RSG Ginsheim 2 |
1 : 3 |
- |