Tollwitz - Polo-Mix-Cup - Sonntag, 5. Juni 2011, 9 Uhr, Bad Dürrenberg, F.-Engels-Schule
Männlein mit Weiblein und min. Ü15
Gruppe 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
||
Name |
Verein |
Name |
Verein |
|
Antonia Hache / Nikolaus Eberhardt |
Speyer/Tollwitz 1 |
Viktor Eberhardt / Wiebke Heller |
Speyer/Tollwitz 2 |
|
Alice Schulwitz / Alexander Klees |
Wetzlar 2 |
Verena Bönig / Thomas Bottelberger |
Wetzlar 1 |
|
Theresa Neuber / Rüdiger Uhlirsch |
Tollwitz 1 |
Vanessa Klees / Sascha Henkel |
Wetzlar 3 |
|
Cindy Schüßler / Tom Schüßler |
Tollwitz 3 |
Caroline Opitz / Jörg Schüßler |
Tollwitz 2 |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
||||||
Speyer/Tollwitz 1 |
: |
Wetzlar 2 |
2 : 8 |
Wetzlar 1 |
: |
Wetzlar 3 |
6 : 4 |
|
Tollwitz 1 |
: |
Tollwitz 3 |
8 : 7 |
Speyer/Tollwitz 2 |
: |
Wetzlar 1 |
3 : 3 |
|
Speyer/Tollwitz 1 |
: |
Tollwitz 1 |
1 : 10 |
Wetzlar 3 |
: |
Tollwitz 2 |
5 : 7 |
|
Wetzlar 2 |
: |
Tollwitz 3 |
8 : 4 |
Speyer/Tollwitz 2 |
: |
Wetzlar 3 |
4 : 7 |
|
Speyer/Tollwitz 1 |
: |
Tollwitz 3 |
7 : 8 |
Wetzlar 1 |
: |
Tollwitz 2 |
4 : 7 |
|
Wetzlar 2 |
: |
Tollwitz 1 |
4 : 7 |
Speyer/Tollwitz 2 |
: |
Tollwitz 2 |
3 : 8 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
|
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
Tollwitz 1 |
25 : 12 |
9 |
1. |
Tollwitz 2 |
22 : 12 |
9 |
|
2. |
Wetzlar 2 |
20 : 13 |
6 |
2. |
Wetzlar 1 |
13 : 14 |
4 |
|
3. |
Tollwitz 3 |
19 : 23 |
3 |
3. |
Wetzlar 3 |
16 : 17 |
3 |
|
4. |
Speyer/Tollwitz 1 |
10 : 26 |
0 |
4. |
Speyer/Tollwitz 2 |
10 : 18 |
1 |
Finalspiele |
--
-- -- |
Endstand Polo-Mix-Cup |
|||||
Spiel um Platz 7 |
- |
Spieler |
Verein |
||||
Speyer/Tollwitz 1 |
: |
Speyer/Tollwitz 2 |
6 : 7 |
1. |
Theresa Neuber / Rüdiger Uhlirsch |
Tollwitz 1 |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 |
2. |
Alice Schulwitz / Alexander Klees |
Wetzlar 2 |
||||
Tollwitz 3 |
: |
Wetzlar 3 |
6 : 2 |
3. |
Caroline Opitz / Jörg Schüßler |
Tollwitz 2 |
|
Halbfinale 1 |
4. |
Verena Bönig / Thomas Bottelberger |
Wetzlar 1 |
||||
Tollwitz 1 |
: |
Wetzlar 1 |
7 : 5 |
5. |
Cindy Schüßler / Tom Schüßler |
Tollwitz 3 |
|
Halbfinale 2 |
6. |
Vanessa Klees / Sascha Henkel |
Wetzlar 3 |
||||
Wetzlar 2 |
: |
Tollwitz 2 |
6 : 5 |
7. |
Viktor Eberhardt / Wiebke Heller |
Speyer/Tollwitz 2 |
|
Kleines Finale |
8. |
Antonia Hache / Nikolaus Eberhardt |
Speyer/Tollwitz 1 |
||||
Tollwitz 2 |
: |
Wetzlar 1 |
7 : 3 |
6. |
- |
- |
|
FINALE |
6. |
- |
- |
||||
Wetzlar 2 |
: |
Tollwitz 1 |
5 : 5 |
- |
|||
4-Meterschießen 2 : 3 für Tollwitz |
- |