37. Internationales Radball Turnier, Samstag, 27. August 2011, 11 Uhr, Lostau
Gruppe 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
||||
Verein |
Spieler |
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
- |
|
Lostau 1 |
Rüdiger Czarnetzki / Andy Meier |
GER |
Lostau 2 |
Markus Rogge / Denny Schwiesau |
GER |
|
Großkoschen |
Tobias Kolba / Norman Tuppatsch |
GER |
Milo Olomouc |
Jirka Petruj / Milan Vokurka |
CZE |
|
Niederlauterstein |
Falk Langer / Frank Langer |
GER |
Leipzig |
Nils Dreyhaupt / Ricardo Pelka |
GER | |
Magdeburg |
Fabian Kittler / Ronny Sievers |
GER |
Brandenburg |
Max Förster / Albert Deuter |
GER |
|
Hannover |
Stephan Sänger / Thomas Brückner |
GER |
Zscherben |
Daniel Leich / Norbert Seils |
GER |
|
Berlin |
Christian Rochler / Torsten Selent |
GER |
SG Chemie Zeitz 1 |
Robert Seidelt / Axel Müller |
GER |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
||||||
Lostau 1 |
: |
Berlin |
2 : 4 |
Lostau 2 |
: |
Zeitz |
3 : 2 |
|
Großkoschen |
: |
Hannover |
4 : 3 |
Olomouc |
: |
Zscherben |
5 : 7 |
|
Niederlauterstein |
: |
Magedburg |
1 : 2 |
Leipzig |
: |
Brandenburg |
10 : 1 |
|
Lostau 1 |
: |
Hannover |
2 : 4 |
Lostau 2 |
: |
Zscherben |
2 : 3 |
|
Niederlauterstein |
: |
Berlin |
0 : 3 |
Leipzig |
: |
Zeitz |
2 : 3 |
|
Großkoschen |
: |
Magdeburg |
5 : 4 |
Olomouc |
: |
Brandenburg |
4 : 4 |
|
Hannover |
: |
Berlin |
4 : 7 |
Zscherben |
: |
Zeitz |
8 : 2 |
|
Lostau 1 |
: |
Magdeburg |
3 : 6 |
Lostau 2 |
: |
Brandenburg |
6 : 2 |
|
Großkoschen |
: |
Niederlauterstein |
6 : 3 |
Olomouc |
: |
Leipzig |
5 : 8 |
|
Hannover |
: |
Magdeburg |
1 : 5 |
Zscherben |
: |
Brandenburg |
9 : 1 |
|
Großkoschen |
: |
Berlin |
3 : 2 |
Olomouc |
: |
Zeitz |
2 : 6 |
|
Lostau 1 |
: |
Niederlauterstein |
3 : 4 |
Lostau 2 |
: |
Leipzig |
4 : 5 |
|
Magdeburg |
: |
Berlin |
3 : 3 |
Brandenburg |
: |
Zeitz |
2 : 9 |
|
Niederlauterstein |
: |
Hannover |
4 : 4 |
Leipzig |
: |
Zscherben |
2 : 4 |
|
Lostau 1 |
: |
Großkoschen |
4 : 8 |
Lostau 2 |
: |
Olomouc |
4 : 5 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
|
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
Großkoschen |
26 : 16 |
15 |
1. |
Zscherben |
31 : 12 |
15 |
|
2. |
Magdeburg |
20 : 13 |
10 |
2. |
Zeitz |
27 : 17 |
9 |
|
3. |
Berlin |
19 : 12 |
10 |
3. |
Leipzig |
27 : 17 |
9 |
|
4. |
Hannover |
16 : 22 |
4 |
4. |
Lostau 2 |
19 : 17 |
6 |
|
5. |
Niederlauterstein |
12 : 18 |
4 |
5. |
Olomouc |
21 : 29 |
4 |
|
6. |
Lostau 1 |
14 : 26 |
0 |
6. |
Brandenburg |
10 : 38 |
1 |
Finalspiele |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - |
ENDSTAND |
|||||
Spiel um Platz 11 |
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
||||
Lostau 1 |
: |
Brandenburg |
6 : 3 |
1. |
SG Chemie Zeitz 1 |
Robert Seidelt / Axel Müller |
|
Spiel um Platz 9 |
2. |
Zscherben |
Daniel Leich / Norbert Seils |
||||
Olomouc |
: |
Niederlauterstein |
1 : 3 |
3. |
Großkoschen |
Tobias Kolba / Norman Tuppatsch |
|
1. Halbfinale |
4. |
Magdeburg |
Fabian Kittler / Ronny Sievers |
||||
Zscherben |
: |
Magdeburg |
6 : 2 |
5. |
Berlin |
Christian Rochler / Torsten Selent |
|
2. Halbfinale |
6. |
Leipzig |
Nils Dreyhaupt / Ricardo Pelka |
||||
Großkoschen |
: |
Zeitz |
1 : 5 |
7. |
Hannover |
Stephan Sänger / Thomas Brückner |
|
Spiel um Platz 7 |
8. |
Lostau 2 |
Markus Rogge / Denny Schwiesau |
||||
Hannover |
: |
Lostau 2 |
8 : 8 |
9. |
Niederlauterstein |
Falk Langer / Frank Langer |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 |
10. |
Milo Olomouc |
Jirka Petruj / Milan Vokurka |
||||
Berlin |
: |
Leipzig |
5 : 4 n.4-M. |
11. |
Lostau 1 |
Rüdiger Czarnetzki / Andy Meier |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
12. |
Brandenburg |
Max Förster / Albert Deuter |
||||
Magdeburg |
: |
Großkoschen |
2 : 3 |
12. |
- |
- |
|
FINALE |
12. |
- |
- |
||||
Zscherben |
: |
Zeitz |
2 : 4 |
- |
- |
- |