1. Runde U23 in Svitavka
Gruppe A |
|
Gruppe B |
||
Verein |
Spieler |
Verein |
Spieler |
|
MO Svitavka 1 |
Jan Stibor / David Richtr |
TJ Sitborice 1 |
Robert Zvolanek / Oldrich Blaha |
|
Spartak Prerov 1 |
Ondrej Bercsenyi / Petr Sistek |
MO Svitavka 2 |
Pavel Richter / David Wamser |
|
SKC Kolarovo 1 |
Attila Hanko / Tamas Czerus |
Spartak Chrastava 1 |
Jiri Culek / Filip Fort |
|
TJ Sitborice 2 |
Miroslav Stary / Marek Topolar |
SC Svitavka 1 |
Filip Zahala / Patrik Kamenicky |
|
MO Svitavka 3 |
- |
Zlin-Olomouc 1 |
Tomas Nesvadba / Frantisek Macek |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe A |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe B |
||||||
MO Svitavka 1 |
: |
MO Svitavka 3 |
5 : 0 |
TJ Sitborice 1 |
: |
Zlin-Olomouc 1 |
6 : 1 |
|
Spartak Prerov 1 |
: |
SKC Kolarovo 1 |
6 : 0 |
MO Svitavka 2 |
: |
SC Svitavka 1 |
7 : 2 |
|
TJ Sitborice 2 |
: |
MO Svitavka 3 |
5 : 0 |
Zlin-Olomouc 1 |
: |
Spartak Chrastava 1 |
2 : 2 |
|
Spartak Prerov 1 |
: |
MO Svitavka 1 |
1 : 6 |
TJ Sitborice 1 |
: |
MO Svitavka 2 |
3 : 4 |
|
SKC Kolarovo 1 |
: |
TJ Sitborice 2 |
3 : 1 |
SC Svitavka 1 |
: |
Spartak Chrastava 1 |
5 : 0 |
|
MO Svitavka 3 |
: |
Spartak Prerov 1 |
0 : 5 |
Zlin-Olomouc 1 |
: |
MO Svitavka 2 |
2 : 5 |
|
TJ Sitborice 2 |
: |
MO Svitavka 1 |
1 : 4 |
TJ Sitborice 1 |
: |
Spartak Chrastava 1 |
3 : 0 |
|
SKC Kolarovo 1 |
: |
MO Svitavka 3 |
5 : 0 |
Zlin-Olomouc 1 |
: |
SC Svitavka 1 |
0 : 4 |
|
Spartak Prerov 1 |
: |
TJ Sitborice 2 |
3 : 3 |
MO Svitavka 2 |
: |
Spartak Chrastava 1 |
5 : 1 |
|
MO Svitavka 1 |
: |
SKC Kolarovo 1 |
4 : 1 |
SC Svitavka 1 |
: |
TJ Sitborice 1 |
2 : 2 |
Endstand Gruppe A |
|
Endstand Gruppe B |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
MO Svitavka 1 |
19 : 03 |
12 |
1. |
MO Svitavka 2 |
21 : 09 |
12 |
|
2. |
Spartak Prerov 1 |
15 : 09 |
7 |
2. |
TJ Sitborice 1 |
14 : 07 |
7 |
|
3. |
SKC Kolarovo 1 |
09 : 11 |
6 |
3. |
SC Svitavka 1 |
10 : 10 |
7 |
|
4. |
TJ Sitborice 2 |
10 : 10 |
4 |
4. |
Zlin-Olomouc 1 |
06 : 17 |
1 |
|
5. |
MO Svitavka 3 |
00 : 20 |
0 |
5. |
Spartak Chrastava 1 |
03 : 15 |
1 |
Finale A - Plätze 1 - 4 |
|
Finale A - Plätze 5 - 8 |
||||||
MO Svitavka 1 |
: |
Spartak Prerov 1 |
6 : 1 |
SKC Kolarovo 1 |
: |
TJ Sitborice 2 |
3 : 1 |
|
TJ Sitborice 1 |
: |
MO Svitavka 2 |
4 : 3 |
SC Svitavka 1 |
: |
Zlin-Olomouc 1 |
4 : 0 | |
MO Svitavka 1 |
: |
MO Svitavka 2 |
2 : 2 |
SKC Kolarovo 1 |
: |
SC Svitavka 1 |
0 : 7 | |
Spartak Prerov 1 |
: |
TJ Sitborice 1 |
1 : 4 |
TJ Sitborice 2 |
: |
Zlin-Olomouc 1 |
7 : 2 | |
MO Svitavka 2 |
: |
Spartak Prerov 1 |
5 : 0 |
TJ Sitborice 2 |
: |
SC Svitavka 1 |
1 : 9 | |
MO Svitavka 1 |
: |
TJ Sitborice 1 |
3 : 1 |
SKC Kolarovo 1 |
: |
Zli-Olomouc 1 |
2 : 2 |
Endstand Finale A |
|
Endstand Finale B |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
MO Svitavka 1 |
11 : 04 |
7 |
5. |
SC Svitavka 1 |
20 : 01 |
9 |
|
2. |
MO Svitavka 2 |
11 : 05 |
7 |
6. |
SKC Kolarovo 1 |
05 : 10 |
4 |
|
3. |
TJ Sitborice 1 |
08 : 08 |
3 |
7. |
TJ Sitborice 2 |
09 : 14 |
3 |
|
4. |
Spartak Prerov 1 |
02 : 15 |
0 |
4. |
Zlin-Olomouc 1 |
04 : 13 |
1 |
|
Platz 1: MO Svitavka 1 - MO Svitavka 2 3 : 2 4-m | - |
ENDSTAND 1. Runde U23 |
||
- |
Verein |
Bonuspunkte |
1. |
MO Svitavka 1 |
8 |
2. |
MO Svitavka 2 |
7 |
3. |
TJ Sitborice 1 |
6 |
4. |
Spartak Prerov 1 |
5 |
5. |
SC Svitavka 1 |
4 |
6. |
SKC Kolarovo 1 |
3 |
7. |
TJ Sitborice 2 |
2 |
8. |
Zlin-Olomouc 1 |
1 |
9. |
Spartak Chrastava 1 |
0 |
10. |
MO Svitavka 3 |
0 |