3. UCI World Cup Turnier 2011 am 24. Juli 2011 in Tokyo (Japan)
Gruppe 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
||||
Verein |
Name |
- |
Verein |
Name |
- |
|
VC Dorlisheim |
Francois Rieb / Benjamin Meyer |
|
SNA Gent 1 |
Christoph Baudu / Peter Martens |
|
|
VfH Tokyo 1 |
Nagoya Kinoshita / Kazutoshi Ono |
|
VfH Tokyo 2 |
Satoshi Tanaka / Ken Hirano |
|
|
SCAA Hong Kong |
Wing Tai Ho / Chun Hin Kwan |
|
Team Johore Bahru |
Mohd Zikri Bin Dahalan / Abas Abu Bin Nordin |
|
|
CCK Sandys Kaseda |
Toshimitsu Teshima / Hitoshi Genozono |
|
Team Kuramae |
Yosuke Fujita / Munehiro Tokikura |
|
|
Team Fuji Tokyo |
Katsumi Tuzuki / Shigefumi Mori |
|
RSV Osaka |
Yusuke Murakami / Shoji Goda |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
||||||
VC Dorlisheim |
: |
Fuji Tokyo |
6 : 3 |
SNA Gent 1 |
: |
RSV Osaka |
6 : 0 |
|
VfH Tokyo 1 |
: |
SCAA Hong Kong |
2 : 0 |
VfH Tokyo 2 |
: |
Johore Bahru |
7 : 1 |
|
Sandys Kaseda |
: |
Fuji Tokyo |
3 : 6 |
Kuramae |
: |
RSV Osaka |
3 : 4 |
|
VC Dorlisheim |
: |
SCAA Hong Kong |
8 : 0 |
SNA Gent 1 |
: |
Johore Bahru |
14 : 4 |
|
VfH Tokyo 1 |
: |
Sandys Kaseda |
3 : 4 |
VfH Tokyo 2 |
: |
Kuramae |
2 : 7 |
|
SCAA Hong Kong |
: |
Fuji Tokyo |
1 : 5 |
Johore Bahru |
: |
RSV Osaka |
3 : 4 |
|
Sandys Kaseda |
: |
VC Dorlisheim |
3 : 7 |
SNA Gent 1 |
: |
Kuramae |
9 : 3 |
|
VfH Tokyo 1 |
: |
Fuji Tokyo |
2 : 5 |
VfH Tokyo 2 |
: |
RSV Osaka |
2 : 4 |
|
Sandys Kaseda |
: |
SCAA Hong Kong |
5 : 2 |
Johore Bahru |
: |
Kuramae |
3 : 8 |
|
VC Dorlisheim |
: |
VfH Tokyo 1 |
7 : 0 |
SNA Gent 1 |
: |
VfH Tokyo 2 |
9 : 5 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
|
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
VC Dorlisheim |
28 : 06 |
12 |
1. |
SNA Gent 1 |
38 : 12 |
12 |
|
2. |
Team Fuji Tokyo |
19 : 12 |
9 |
2. |
RSV Osaka |
12 : 14 |
9 |
|
3. |
CCK Sandys Kaseda |
15 : 18 |
6 |
3. |
Team Kuramae |
21 : 18 |
6 |
|
4. |
VfH Tokyo 1 |
07 : 16 |
3 |
4. |
VfH Tokyo 2 |
16 : 21 |
3 |
|
5. |
SCAA Hong Kong |
03 : 20 |
0 |
5. |
Johore Bahru |
11 : 33 |
0 |
Finalspiele |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - |
ENDSTAND |
||||||
Spiel um Platz 9 und 10 |
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
Punkte |
||||
SCAA Hong Kong |
: |
Johore Bahru |
5 : 1 |
1. |
SNA Gent 1 |
Christoph Baudu / Peter Martens |
50 |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
VC Dorlisheim |
Francois Rieb / Benjamin Meyer |
45 |
||||
Team Fuji Tokyo |
: |
SNA Gent 1 |
1 : 6 |
3. |
RSV Osaka |
Yusuke Murakami / Shoji Goda |
40 |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
Team Fuji Tokyo |
Katsumi Tuzuki / Shigefumi Mori |
35 |
||||
VC Dorlisheim |
: |
RSV Osaka |
4 : 4 6 : 5 n.4-M |
5. |
Team Kuramae |
Yosuke Fujita / Munehiro Tokikura |
30 |
|
Spiel um Platz 7 und 8 |
6. |
CCK Sandys Kaseda |
Toshimitsu Teshima / Hitoshi Genozono |
25 |
||||
VfH Tokyo 1 |
: |
VfH Tokyo 2 |
6 : 7 |
7. |
VfH Tokyo 2 |
Satoshi Tanaka / Ken Hirano |
20 |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 und 6 |
8. |
VfH Tokyo 1 |
Nagoya Kinoshita / Kazutoshi Ono |
18 |
||||
CCK Sandys Kaseda |
: |
Team Kuramae |
4 : 5 |
9. |
SCAA Hong Kong |
Wing Tai Ho / Chun Hin Kwan |
16 |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 und 4 |
10. |
Team Johore Bahru |
Mohd Zikri Bin Dahalan / Abas Abu Bin Nordin |
14 |
||||
Team Fuji Tokyo |
: |
RSV Osaka |
1 : 3 |
|||||
FINALE |
||||||||
SNA Gent 1 |
: |
VC Dorlisheim |
7 : 2 |