7. UCI World Cup Turnier 2011 am 8. Oktober 2011 in St. Gallen (Schweiz)
Gruppe 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
||||
Verein |
Name |
- |
Verein |
Name |
- |
|
RV Gärtringen |
Matthias König / Gunther Schmid |
|
RC Höchst 1 |
Simon König / Florian Fischer |
|
|
MO Svitavka 1 |
Pavel Loskot / Radim Lepka |
|
SC Svitavka |
Jiri Hrdlicka / Radim Hason |
|
|
RV Winterthur |
Peter Jiricek / Marcel Waldispühl |
|
RS Altdorf |
Roman Schneider / Dominik Planzer |
|
|
SNA Gent 1 |
Christoph Baudu / Peter Martens |
|
VC Dorlisheim |
Benjamin Meyer / Francois Rieb |
|
|
VC Cronenbourg |
Stephane Bauer / Frederic Doell |
|
RC St. Gallen |
Matias Klarer / Martin Kümin |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
||||||
VC Cronenbourg |
: |
MO Svitavka 1 |
4 : 4 |
RS Altdorf |
: |
VC Dorlisheim |
10 : 2 |
|
SNA Gent 1 |
: |
RV Gärtringen |
3 : 3 |
SC Svitavka |
: |
RC Höchst 1 |
1 : 4 |
|
RV Winterthur |
: |
MO Svitavka 1 |
5 : 1 |
RC St. Gallen |
: |
VC Dorlisheim |
3 : 4 |
|
VC Cronenbourg |
: |
RV Gärtringen |
2 : 7 |
RS Altdorf |
: |
RC Höchst 1 |
7 : 3 |
|
SNA Gent 1 |
: |
RV Winterthur |
4 : 8 |
SC Svitavka |
: |
RC St. Gallen |
7 : 5 |
|
RV Gärtringen |
: |
MO Svitavka 1 |
3 : 3 |
RC Höchst 1 |
: |
VC Dorlisheim |
10 : 2 |
|
VC Cronenbourg |
: |
RV Winterthur |
3 : 11 |
RS Altdorf |
: |
RC St. Gallen |
9 : 0 |
|
SNA Gent 1 |
: |
MO Svitavka 1 |
6 : 5 |
SC Svitavka |
: |
VC Dorlisheim |
5 : 1 |
|
RV Gärtringen |
: |
RV Winterthur |
6 : 5 |
RC Höchst 1 |
: |
RC St. Gallen |
10 : 2 |
|
VC Cronenbourg |
: |
SNA Gent 1 |
0 : 8 |
RS Altdorf |
: |
SC Svitavka |
9 : 6 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
|
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
RV Winterthur |
29 : 14 |
9 |
1. |
RS Altdorf |
35 : 11 |
12 |
|
2. |
RV Gärtringen |
19 : 13 |
8 |
2. |
RC Höchst 1 |
27 : 12 |
9 |
|
3. |
SNA Gent 1 |
21 : 16 |
7 |
3. |
SC Svitavka |
19 : 19 |
6 |
|
4. |
MO Svitavka 1 |
13 : 18 |
2 |
4. |
VC Dorlisheim |
09 : 28 |
3 |
|
5. |
VC Cronenbourg |
09 : 30 |
1 |
5. |
RC St. Gallen |
10 : 30 |
0 |
Finalspiele |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - |
ENDSTAND |
||||||
Spiel um Platz 9 und 10 |
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
Punkte |
||||
VC Cronenbourg |
: |
RC St. Gallen |
4 : 3 |
1. |
RC Höchst 1 |
Simon König / Florian Fischer |
50 |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
RS Altdorf |
Roman Schneider / Dominik Planzer |
45 |
||||
RV Winterthur |
: |
RC Höchst 1 |
5 : 5 6 : 8 n. 4-M. |
3. |
RV Winterthur |
Peter Jiricek / Marcel Waldispühl |
40 |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
RV Gärtringen |
Matthias König / Gunther Schmid |
35 |
||||
RS Altdorf |
: |
RV Gärtringen |
3 : 2 |
5. |
SNA Gent 1 |
Christoph Baudu / Peter Martens |
30 |
|
Spiel um Platz 7 und 8 |
6. |
SC Svitavka |
Jiri Hrdlicka / Radim Hason |
25 |
||||
MO Svitavka 1 |
: |
VC Dorlisheim |
6 : 2 |
7. |
MO Svitavka 1 |
Pavel Vitula / Pavel Loskot |
20 |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 und 6 |
8. |
VC Dorlisheim |
Benjamin Meyer / Francois Rieb |
18 |
||||
SNA Gent 1 |
: |
SC Svitavka |
7 : 6 |
9. |
VC Cronenbourg |
Stephane Bauer / Frederic Doell |
16 |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 und 4 |
10. |
RC St. Gallen |
Matias Klarer / Martin Kümin |
14 |
||||
RV Winterthur |
: |
RV Gärtringen |
5 : 2 |
|||||
FINALE |
||||||||
RC Höchst 1 |
: |
RS Altdorf |
3 : 3 6 : 4 n.V. |