5. LRC-Cup Elite - Samstag,21. September 2013, 10.00 Uhr
Ludwigsfelde, Gottlieb-Daimler-Oberschule, Karl-Liebknecht-Straße 24
Gruppe 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
||
Verein |
Spielername |
Verein |
Spielername |
|
RVG Nord Berlin |
Christian Rochler / Godehard Behnke |
Ludwigsfelde 1 |
Tino Ehrlich / Oliver Noack |
|
Ludwigsfelde 2 |
Matthias Dunkel / Andy Ludwig |
FSV Brandenburg 1 |
Albert Deuter / Charlie Förster |
|
LRV Cottbus 1 |
Vincent Noack / Matthias Lucas |
SGS Luckenwalde 1 |
André Cranz / Marco Schröder |
|
Ludwigsfelde U19 |
Felix Brademann / Luca Thielicke |
Heide Colbitz |
Tobias Lücke / Florian Müller |
|
Ludwigsfelde 3 |
Henrik Lange / Christian Thiere |
LRV Cottbus 2 |
Felix Stege / Sebastian Grabia |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
||||||
RVG Nord Berlin |
: |
Ludwigsfelde U19 |
9 : 3 |
Ludwigsfelde 1 |
: |
LRV Cottbus 2 |
4 : 3 |
|
Ludwigsfelde 2 |
: |
LRV Cottbus 1 |
5 : 5 |
FSV Brandenburg 1 |
: |
SGS Luckenwalde 1 |
3 : 2 |
|
RVG Nord Berlin |
: |
LRV Cottbus 1 |
4 : 2 |
Heide Colbitz |
: |
LRV Cottbus 2 |
4 : 4 |
|
Ludwigsfelde 2 |
: |
Ludwigsfelde U19 |
8 : 5 |
Ludwigsfelde 1 |
: |
SGS Luckenwalde 1 |
6 : 2 |
|
LRV Cottbus 1 |
: |
Ludwigsfelde U19 |
5 : 0 |
FSV Brandenburg 1 |
: |
Heide Colbitz |
4 : 1 |
|
RVG Nord Berlin |
: |
Ludwigsfelde 2 |
2 : 3 |
SGS Luckenwalde 1 |
: |
LRV Cottbus 2 |
5 : 1 |
|
RVG Nord Berlin |
: |
LRV Cottbus 1 |
: |
Ludwigsfelde 1 |
: |
Heide Colbitz |
9 : 2 |
|
Ludwigsfelde 2 |
: |
Ludwigsfelde U19 |
: |
FSV Brandenburg 1 |
: |
LRV Cottbus 2 |
6 : 2 |
|
LRV Cottbus 1 |
: |
Ludwigsfelde U19 |
: |
SGS Luckewnalde 1 |
: |
Heide Colbitz |
4 : 3 |
|
LRV Cottbus 1 |
: |
Ludwigsfelde U19 |
: |
Ludwigsfelde 1 |
: |
FSV Brandenburg 1 |
5 : 7 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
|
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
Ludwigsfelde 2 |
16 : 12 |
7 |
1. |
FSV Brandenburg 1 |
20 : 10 |
12 |
|
2. |
RVG Nord Berlin |
15 : 08 |
6 |
2. |
Ludwigsfelde 1 |
24 : 14 |
9 |
|
3. |
LRV Cottbus 1 |
12 : 09 |
4 |
3. |
SGS Luckenwalde 1 |
13 : 13 |
6 |
|
4. |
Ludwigsfelde U19 |
08 : 22 |
0 |
4. |
LRV Cottbus 2 |
10 : 19 |
1 |
|
5. |
- |
: |
0 |
5. |
Heide Colbitz |
10 : 21 |
1 |
Finalspiele |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - |
ENDSTAND |
|||||
Spiel um Platz 9 und 10 |
- |
Verein |
Spielername |
||||
Ludwigsfelde U19 |
: |
Heide Colbitz |
4 : 7 |
1. |
RVG Nord Berlin |
Christian Rochler / Godehard Behnke |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
Ludwigsfelde 2 |
Matthias Dunkel / Andy Ludwig |
||||
Ludwigsfelde 2 |
: |
Ludwigsfelde 1 |
3 : 2 |
3. |
Ludwigsfelde 1 |
Tino Ehrlich / Oliver Noack |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
FSV Brandenburg 1 |
Albert Deuter / Charlie Förster |
||||
RVG Nord Berlin |
: |
FSV Brandenburg 1 |
4 : 3 |
5. |
LRV Cottbus 1 |
Vincent Noack / Matthias Lucas |
|
Spiel um Platz 7 und 8 |
6. |
SGS Luckenwalde 1 |
André Cranz / Marco Schröder |
||||
Heide Colbitz |
: |
LRV Cottbus 2 |
5 : 2 |
7. |
Heide Colbitz |
Tobias Lücke / Florian Müller |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 und 6 |
8. |
LRV Cottbus 2 |
Felix Stege / Sebastian Grabia |
||||
LRV Cottbus 1 |
: |
SGS Luckenwalde 1 |
2 : 1 |
9. |
Ludwigsfelde U19 |
Felix Brademann / Lucas Thielicke |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 und 4 |
10. |
- |
- |
||||
Ludwigsfelde 1 |
: |
FSV Brandenburg 1 1 : 1 |
4 : 3 4-M. |
- |
- |
- |
|
FINALE |
- |
- |
- |
||||
Ludwigfelde 2 |
: |
RVG Nord Berlin |
4 : 7 |
- |
- |
- |