1er Frauen Vorrunde
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Lisa Hattemer |
RSV Gau-Algesheim |
186,90 |
171,73 |
2. |
Corinna Hein |
SKV Mörfelden |
187,90 |
171,70 |
3. |
Viola Brand |
RSV Unterweissach 1905
e.V. |
176,60 |
170,18 |
4. |
Carolin Brauchle |
RMSV Schussenried |
174,10 |
162,66 |
5. |
Christina Biermann |
RSV Wittekind Herford |
169,00 |
157,23 |
6. |
Maren Haase |
RV Blitz Hoffnungsthal |
178,10 |
153,10 |
7. |
Hannah Auth |
RSV 1912 "Frisch-Auf"
Weiterode |
170,20 |
151,10 |
8. |
Selina Marquardt |
RV Vorwärts Oberjesingen
e.V. |
173,40 |
147,52 |
9. |
Bianca Zint |
TSV Bernlohe |
161,30 |
146,81 |
10. |
Janine Schacht |
Liemer RC |
159,20 |
140,14 |
11. |
Denise Dornbusch |
SV 05 Rehbrücke |
152,20 |
134,91 |
12. |
Alina van Zütphen |
Grafschafter RMSV Moers |
150,80 |
134,69 |
13. |
Lydia Eidner |
LSV Langenberg/ Falken |
166,90 |
131,35 |
14. |
Simone Grimm |
SportKultur Stuttgart
e.V. |
145,40 |
121,23 |
15. |
Claudia Ridinger |
RSC 2000 Kieselbronn |
140,30 |
119,62 |
16. |
Sarah Linden |
RV Diamant Lind |
126,20 |
117,26 |
Final-4
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Corinna Hein |
SKV Mörfelden |
187,90 |
170,87 |
2. |
Lisa Hattemer |
RSV Gau-Algesheim |
186,90 |
167,77 |
|
Viola Brand |
RSV Unterweissach 1905
e.V. |
176,60 |
165,23 |
|
Carolin Brauchle |
RMSV Schussenried |
174,10 |
141,32 |
|
|
2er
Frauen Vorrunde
Platz |
Starter |
Verein |
Einger. |
Ausgef. |
|
Julia und
Nadja Türmer |
RV Mainz-Finthen |
166,00 |
150,70 |
|
Jasmin Soika / Katharina Wurster |
SV
Mergelstetten |
167,80 |
137,43 |
|
Katrin Schultheis
/ Sandra Sprinkmeier |
RV
Mainz-Ebersheim |
167,40 |
136,95 |
|
Louisa und
Tabae Saamen |
Liemer RC |
141,70 |
115,42 |
|
Jana
Geidobler / Hanna Burkhard |
RV Adler
Bechhofen e.V. |
123,60 |
105,15 |
|
Jana Cramer /
Sabria Hake |
R.C.
Sturmvogel Mülheim e.V. |
114,10 |
97,53 |
|
Jessica und
Marina Mollzahn |
RV "Vorwärts"
Neuenkirchen |
105,40 |
93,92 |
8. |
Katrin Gaida
/ Diana Srdjanov |
Krefelder RV
1900 |
100,70 |
85,41 |
9. |
Sarah Seidl /
Claudia Ridinger |
RSC 2000
Kieselbronn |
107,50 |
81,26 |
|
Nicole
Spengler / Corinna Hein |
SKV Mörfelden |
100,80 |
72,86 |
Final-4
Platz |
Starter |
Verein |
Einger. |
Ausgef. |
1. |
Julia und
Nadja Türmer |
RV Mainz-Finthen |
165,60 |
148,49 |
|
Katrin Schultheis
/ Sandra Sprinkmeier |
RV
Mainz-Ebersheim |
167,40 |
146,24 |
3. |
Jasmin Soika / Katharina Wurster |
SV
Mergelstetten |
165,70 |
137,33 |
|
Louisa und
Tabae Saamen |
Liemer RC |
141,70 |
118,30 |
|
|
|
|
1er
Männer Vorrunde
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
David Schnabel |
RV Adler Soden
1921 e.V. |
212,10 |
205,98 |
2. |
Martin
Fürsattel |
RSV Fürth-Vach |
200,10 |
176,36 |
3. |
Philipp Kränzle |
RSV Concordia
Erlenbach |
187,70 |
175,08 |
4. |
Andreas Pfliegl |
RKB Solidarität Bruckmühl
e.V. |
200,20 |
172,67 |
5. |
Simon Puls |
Liemer RC |
202,00 |
172,23 |
6. |
Moritz Herbst |
RSV Wendlingen |
189,50 |
171,76 |
7. |
Manuel Brand |
RSV
Unterweissach 1905 e.V. |
183,50 |
165,10 |
8. |
Jorit Mohr |
RV Nufringen
e.V. |
179,80 |
163,94 |
9. |
Lars Eipper |
RV Nufringen
e.V. |
187,00 |
163,34 |
10. |
Daniel Zint |
TSV Bernlohe |
182,00 |
163,08 |
11. |
Dominik Lange |
SV Kirchdorf
e.V. |
179,40 |
161,76 |
12. |
Daniel Moll |
RV Vorwärts
Oberjesingen e.V. |
183,80 |
160,78 |
13. |
Michael
Niedermeier |
RKB Solidarität
Bruckmühl e.V. |
212,10 |
157,88 |
14. |
Dr. Till Christian
Dietrich |
RV Vorwärts
Biblis 1923 e.V. |
161,80 |
123,48 |
Final-4
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
David Schnabel |
RV Adler Soden
1921 e.V. |
212,10 |
207,35 |
|
Andreas Pfliegl |
RKB Solidarität Bruckmühl
e.V. |
200,20 |
185,54 |
3. |
Martin
Fürsattel |
RSV Fürth-Vach |
200,10 |
180,47 |
|
Philipp Kränzle |
RSV Concordia
Erlenbach |
187,70 |
172,86 |
|
|
2er
Elite
(offene Klasse) Vorrunde
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andre und Benedikt
Bugner |
RSV
Klein-Winternheim |
169,20 |
155,09 |
2. |
Luisa und Benedikt
Bassmann |
SV Mergelstetten |
156,20 |
129,55 |
|
Melisa Breitenbach / Michael
Rauch |
TSV 1912 e.V. Langenprozelten |
141,90 |
112,54 |
|
Kathrin Lippert / Viktor
Volk |
SV Kirchdorf e.V. |
151,70 |
111,65 |
|
Anja Seipp /
Christian Schmidt |
RSV 1910
Langenselbold |
145,30 |
105,93 |
6. |
Lukas Horz / Marion
Werner |
RMSV Wanderlust
Hochheide |
107,80 |
96,05 |
7. |
Dennis Auer /
Verena Müller |
RMSV Nenzingen e.V. |
113,70 |
89,50 |
8. |
Bianca Müller /
Philip Schott |
ESV Lok Zwickau
e.V. |
98,40 |
85,79 |
9. |
Niklas Hannappel /
Merlin Menges |
FC Dorndorf -
Radsport - |
100,30 |
81,91 |
Final-4
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Andre und Benedikt
Bugner |
RSV
Klein-Winternheim |
169,20 |
146,49 |
2. |
Luisa und Benedikt
Bassmann |
SV Mergelstetten |
156,20 |
145,13 |
|
Kathrin Lippert / Viktor
Volk |
SV Kirchdorf e.V. |
151,70 |
137,29 |
|
Melisa Breitenbach / Michael Rauch |
TSV 1912 e.V. Langenprozelten |
141,90 |
119,48 |
|
|
|
|
4er
Frauen
|
|
|
|
1. |
RSV Steinhöring |
231,90 |
209,21 |
2. |
RMSV Edelweiß Aach |
222,30 |
204,65 |
3. |
RKV Denkendorf |
223,80 |
185,55 |
4. |
RSC Blitz Schiefbahn |
195,90 |
138,82 |
5. |
RV Öhringen |
183,20 |
135,01 |
6. |
DJK Eintracht
Stadtlohn |
187,40 |
134,83 |
7. |
RV Mainz-Ebersheim |
199,10 |
134,15 |
8. |
RV Viktoria
Erkelenz-Hoven |
203,00 |
133,90 |
9. |
RV Ebnat |
180,80 |
125,32 |
10. |
Eintracht Baunatal |
156,60 |
120,33 |
11. |
R. C. Sturmvogel
Mülheim |
168,30 |
118,88 |
12. |
RSV Schwalbe
Augustdorf |
155,50 |
90,66 |
|
|
4er
Elite (offene Klasse)
|
|
|
|
|
RSV Möwe
Kornwestheim |
188,10 |
162,62 |
|
RV Viktoria
Erkelenz-Hoven 1 |
216,10 |
153,88 |
3. |
RV Öhringen |
186,80 |
147,41 |
|
Viktoria
Erkelenz-Hoven 2 |
184,70 |
139,80 |
|
RV Adler 1901
Neuwerk 2 |
189,10 |
105,16 |
6. |
RV Adler 1901
Neuwerk 1 |
186,10 |
85,70 |
|
|
|
|
6er Elite (offene
Klasse)
Platz |
Verein |
Einger. |
Ausgef. |
1. |
RSV Steinhöring |
188,90 |
161,14 |
2. |
RKV Denkendorf |
191,90 |
135,49 |
3. |
RV Viktoria
Erkelenz-Hoven |
187,60 |
131,51 |
|
DJK Eintracht
Stadtlohn |
165,70 |
115,45 |
|
R.C. Sturmvogel
Mülheim |
150,00 |
90,86 |
|
RSV Oppershofen |
150,50 |
79,87 |
|
Adler Neuwerk |
172,90 |
72,27 |
|
RSV Ernsthausen |
109,10 |
70,47 |
|
RSV Krofdorf
Gleiberg |
146,80 |
14,33 |
|
|
|