Championnat d'Alsace de Cyclisme en salle 2013
Pupilles Féminines Schülerinnen C
|
Name |
Société |
Points composés |
Points réalisés |
1. |
Daniela Waguem Pola |
STEP Geispolsheim |
39,80 |
33,73 |
2. |
Maud Leporcq |
STEP Geispolsheim |
41,20 |
33,02 |
3. |
Rose Motsch |
VC Dorlisheim |
36,40 |
31,33 |
4. |
Camille Heinrich |
ASC Weyersheim |
26,70 |
24,70 |
5. |
Rokhaya Ndaw Piquonne |
VC Schiltigheim |
24,70 |
15,60 |
Pupilles Masculins Schüler C
|
Name |
Société |
Points composés |
Points réalisés |
1. |
Maxime Schaal |
STEP Geispolsheim |
30,10 |
25,24 |
2. |
Marco Liberge |
STEP Geispolsheim |
24,20 |
20,38 |
3. |
Ronan Buzon |
ASC Weyersheim |
27,70 |
17,26 |
Benjamins Schüler B
|
Name |
Société |
Points composés |
Points réalisés |
1. |
Romain Wirth |
ASC Weyersheim |
44,80 |
42,20 |
2. |
Tom Doery |
ASC Weyersheim |
31,50 |
28,37 |
3. |
Antoine Eberhardt |
STEP Geispolsheim |
35,20 |
27,45 |
Benjamins Schülerinnen B
|
Name |
Société |
Points composés |
Points réalisés |
1. |
Alice Rieb |
STEP Geispolsheim |
58,00 |
41,52 |
2. |
Alexane Leclerc |
VCE Dorlisheim |
41,20 |
38,49 |
3. |
Marie Berbach |
ASC Weyersheim |
43,10 |
30,63 |
4. |
Kim Wirtz |
STEP Geispolsheim |
31,40 |
28,90 |
5. |
Perrine Dreistadt |
ASC Weyersheim |
22,40 |
forfait |
Minimes Féminines Schülerinnen A
|
Name |
Société |
Points composés |
Points réalisés |
1. |
Valentine Leydinger |
ASC Weyersheim |
53,40 |
46,76 |
Minimes Masculins Schüler A
|
Name |
Société |
Points composés |
Points réalisés |
1. |
Flavien Leporcq |
ASC Weyersheim |
49,40 |
38,73 |
Duo Benjamines Féminines
|
Name |
Société |
Points composés |
Points réalisés |
1. |
Alexane Leclerc / Rose Motsch |
VCE Dorlisheim |
22,00 |
14,50 |
Cadettes Jugend Weiblich B
|
Name |
Société |
Points composés |
Points réalisés |
1. |
Morgane Lebeau |
VC Schiltigheim |
108,00 |
86,42 |
2. |
Céline Dubuquoy |
VC Schiltigheim |
104,50 |
76,90 |
3. |
Thérèse Rietsch |
STEP Geispolsheim |
90,90 |
64,21 |
4. |
Lucie Sohler |
ASC Weyersheim |
49,30 |
39,45 |
Cadets Jugend Männlich B
|
Name |
Société |
Points composés |
Points réalisés |
1. |
Loïc Jacob |
STEP Geispolsheim |
94,30 |
79,44 |
Juniors Hommes Männlich
|
Name |
Société |
Points composés |
Points réalisés |
1. |
William Lopez |
ASC Weyersheim |
73,90 |
67,60 |
Elites Hommes Männer
|
Name |
Société |
Points composés |
Points réalisés |
1. |
Patrick Klein |
ASC Weyersheim |
162,10 |
132,77 |
2. |
Aurélien Burgard |
STEP Geispolsheim |
88,60 |
67,29 |
Elites Dames Frauen
|
Name |
Société |
Points composés |
Points réalisés |
1. |
Odile Rietsch |
STEP Geispolsheim |
129,20 |
123,37 |
2. |
Louise Rietsch |
STEP Geispolsheim |
117,50 |
101,51 |
3. |
Lise Otter |
ASC Weyersheim |
69,00 |
61,59 |
Duo Juniors Hommes Mixte
|
Name |
Société |
Points composés |
Points réalisés |
1. |
Loïc Jacob / Thérèse Rietsch |
STEP Geispolsheim |
46,20 |
35,85 |
Duo Elite Dames
|
Name |
Société |
Points composés |
Points réalisés |
1. |
Odile Rietsch / Louise Rietsch |
STEP Geispolsheim |
96,70 |
59,80 |
Duos Elite Hommes-mixte
|
Name |
Société |
Points composés |
Points réalisés |
1. |
Amandine Rach / Maxime Rieb |
STEP Geispolsheim |
116,40 |
100,68 |
2. |
Patrick Klein / Lise Otter |
ASC Weyersheim |
94,20 |
62,98 |