Kreuzegg-Turnier 2013 - NLA / NLB - Samstag, 17. August 2013, 15.00 Uhr
Gruppe 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
||||
Verein |
Spieler |
Nation |
Verein |
Spieler |
Nation |
|
Mosnang 1 |
Lukas Schönenberger / Timo Reichen |
SUI |
Altdorf |
Claudio Zotter / Simon Marty |
SUI |
|
Ailingen |
Michael Brugger / Markus Lang |
GER |
Mosnang 2 |
Joel Schnellmann / Ralf Breitenmoser |
SUI |
|
Dorlisheim 2 | Francois Rieb / Ronan Fiston | FRA |
Dorlisheim 1 |
Benjamin Meyer / Quentin Seyfried |
FRA |
|
Mosnang 3 |
Rafael Wohlgensinger / Manuel Gerig |
SUI |
Frauenfeld |
Robert Bures / Pascal Schüepp |
SUI |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
||||||
Mosnang 1 |
: |
Mosnang 3 |
8 : 3 |
Altdorf |
: |
Frauenfeld |
6 : 4 | |
Ailingen |
: |
Dorlisheim 2 | 9 : 5 |
Mosnang 2 |
: |
Dorlisheim 1 |
4 : 5 | |
Mosnang 1 |
: |
Dorlisheim 2 | 8 : 0 |
Altdorf |
: |
Dorlisheim 1 |
5 : 3 | |
Ailingen |
: |
Mosnang 3 |
2 : 1 |
Mosnang 2 |
: |
Frauenfeld |
4 : 3 | |
Dorlisheim 2 |
: |
Mosnang 3 |
2 : 5 |
Dorlisheim 1 |
: |
Frauenfeld |
4 : 2 | |
Mosnang 1 |
: |
Ailingen |
8 : 1 |
Altdorf |
: |
Mosnang 2 |
11 : 6 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
|
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
Mosnang 1 | 24 : 04 | 9 |
1. |
Altdorf | 22 : 13 | 9 | |
2. |
Ailingen | 12 : 14 | 6 |
2. |
Dorlisheim 1 | 12 : 11 | 6 | |
3. |
Mosnang 3 | 09 : 12 | 3 |
3. |
Mosnang 2 | 14 : 19 | 3 | |
4. |
Dorlisheim 2 | 07 : 22 |
0 |
4. |
Frauenfeld | 09 : 14 |
0 |
Finalspiele |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - |
ENDSTAND |
|||||
1. Halbfinale |
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
||||
Mosnang 1 |
: |
Dorlisheim 1 | 5 : 3 |
1. |
Mosnang 1 | Lukas Schönenberger / Timo Reichen | |
2. Halbfinale |
2. |
Ailingen | Michael Brugger / Markus Lang | ||||
Altdorf |
: |
Ailingen | 2 : 3 |
3. |
Altdorf | Claudio Zotter / Simon Marty | |
Spiel um Platz 7 und 8 |
4. |
Dorlisheim 1 | Benjamin Meyer / Quentin Seyfried | ||||
Dorlisheim 2 |
: |
Frauenfeld | 0 : 4 |
5. |
Mosnang 3 | Rafael Wohlgensinger / Manuel Gerig | |
Spiel um Platz 5 und 6 |
6. |
Mosnang 2 | Joel Schnellmann / Ralf Breitenmoser | ||||
Mosnang 3 |
: |
Mosnang 2 | 6 : 5 |
7. |
Frauenfeld | Thomas Stojan / Severin Zimmermann | |
Spiel um Platz 3 und 4 |
8. |
Dorlisheim 2 | Francois Rieb / Ronan Fiston | ||||
Altdorf |
: |
Dorlisheim 1 | 2 : 1 |
9. |
- |
- |
|
FINALE |
- |
- |
- |
||||
Mosnang 1 |
: |
Ailingen | 6 : 5 |
- |
- |
- |