Turtles-Cup / Fraport-Cup 2013, Samstag, 17. August 2012, 13.30 Uhr, Da.-Eberstadt, Sporthalle Waldsportplatz
Gruppe A |
|
Gruppe B |
||||
Name |
Verein |
- |
Name |
Verein |
- |
|
SV Eberstadt 1 |
Jens Krichbaum / Marco Rossmann |
GER |
SV Eberstadt 2 |
Holger Krichbaum / Raphael Kopp |
GER |
|
RC Höchst |
Patrick Schnetzer/ Markus Bröll |
AUT |
RV Gärtringen |
Uwe Berner / Mathias König |
GER |
|
RSV Waldrems |
Thorsten Schneider / Tim Lindner |
GER |
RMC Stein |
Gerhard Mlady / Bernd Mlady |
GER |
|
RV Obernfeld |
André Kopp / Manuel Kopp |
GER |
RV Hechtsheim |
Jannis Stenner / Moritz Rauch |
GER |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe A |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
||||||
RC Höchst |
: |
RV Obernfeld |
6 : 3 |
RV Gärtringen |
: |
SV Eberstadt 2 |
3 : 2 | |
SV Eberstadt 1 |
: |
RSV Waldrems |
5 : 2 |
RMC Stein |
: |
RV Hechtsheim |
5 : 5 | |
SV Eberstadt 1 |
: |
RV Obernfeld |
4 : 4 |
RV Gärtringen |
: |
RV Hechtsheim |
4 : 3 | |
RC Höchst |
: |
RSV Waldrems |
9 : 7 |
SV Eberstadt 2 |
: |
RMC Stein |
2 : 7 | |
RV Obernfeld |
: |
RSV Waldrems |
7 : 4 |
SV Eberstadt 2 |
: |
RV Hechtsheim |
7 : 3 | |
SV Eberstadt 1 |
: |
RC Höchst |
0 : 9 |
RV Gärtringen |
: |
RMC Stein |
5 : 10 |
Endstand Gruppe A |
|
Endstand Gruppe B |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
RC Höchst | 24 : 10 | 12 |
1. |
RMC Stein | 22 : 12 | 7 | |
2. |
RV Obernfeld | 14 : 14 | 4 |
2. |
RV Gärtringen | 12 : 15 | 6 | |
3. |
SV Eberstadt 1 | 09 : 15 | 4 |
3. |
SV Eberstadt 2 | 11 : 13 | 3 | |
4. |
RSV Waldrems | 13 : 21 | 0 |
4. |
RV Hechtsheim | 11 : 16 | 1 |
Finalrunde |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - |
ENDSTAND |
|||||
Spiel um Platz 7 |
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
||||
RSV Waldrems |
: |
RV Hechtsheim |
5 : 7 |
1. |
RC Höchst | Patrick Schnetzer / Markus Bröll | |
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
RV Obernfeld | Andre Kopp / Manuel Kopp | ||||
RC Höchst |
: |
RV Gärtringen |
4 : 3 |
3. |
RV Gärtringen | Uwe Berner / Mathias König | |
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
RMC Stein | Gerhard Mlady / Bernd Mlady | ||||
RV Obernfeld |
: |
RMC Stein | 6 : 2 |
5. |
SV Eberstadt 1 | Jens Krichbaum / Marco Rossmann | |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
6. |
SV Eberstadt 2 | Holger Krichbaum / Raphael Kopp | ||||
SV Eberstadt 1 |
: |
SV Eberstadt 2 | 8 : 2 |
7. |
RV Hechtsheim | Jannis Stenner / Moritz Rauch | |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
8. |
RSV Wadrems | Thorsten Schneider / Tim Lindner | ||||
RV Gärtringen |
: |
RMC Stein (Verletzung) | 5 : 0 | ||||
FINALE |
|||||||
RC Höchst |
: |
RV Obernfeld | 5 : 4 n.V. |