4. UCI World Cup Turnier 2013 am 17. August 2013 in Hong Kong
Gruppe 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
||||
Verein |
Name |
- |
Verein |
Name |
- |
|
RC Höchst 2 |
Simon König / Florian Fischer |
|
RS Altdorf |
Dominik Planzer / Roman Schneider |
|
|
Hong Kong Team 1 |
Ho Wing Tai / Kwan Chun Hin |
|
Hong Kong Team 2 |
Lo Man Fai / Chan Ka Kin |
|
|
RSV Osaka |
Takuma Tanikawa / Shoji Goda |
|
Johore Bahru 2 |
Khairulaznan Bin Raya / Mohd Redzuan Bin Samudin |
|
|
Johore Bahru 1 |
Muhammad Khairul Azhar / Ibra Izuan Bin Ibrahim |
|
SFC Angie |
Koji Okajima / Tanaka Katsuya |
|
|
Kuramae 1 |
Fujita Yosuke / Munehiro Tokikura |
|
Hong Kong Team 3 |
Jacky Chui Chun To / Mak Wing Sun |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
||||||
Hong Kong 1 |
: |
RSV Osaka |
7 : 0 |
Hong Kong 2 |
: |
Hong Kong 3 |
2 : 4 | |
RC Höchst 2 |
: |
Johore Bahru 1 |
11 : 3 |
RS Altdorf |
: |
Johore Bahru 2 |
9 : 0 | |
Kuramae 1 |
: |
RSV Osaka |
5 : 0 |
SFC Angie |
: |
Hong Kong 3 |
12 : 2 | |
Hong Kong 1 |
: |
Johore Bahru 1 |
9 : 1 |
Hong Kong 2 |
: |
Johore Bahru 2 |
11 : 1 | |
RC Höchst 2 |
: |
Kuramae 1 |
6 : 0 |
RS Altdorf |
: |
SFC Angie |
8 : 0 | |
Johore Bahru 1 |
: |
RSV Osaka |
2 : 5 |
Johore Bahru 2 |
: |
Hong Kong 3 |
1 : 5 | |
Hong Kong 1 |
: |
Kuramae 1 |
0 : 5 |
Hong Kong 2 |
: |
SFC Angie |
3 : 9 | |
RC Höchst 2 |
: |
RSV Osaka |
10 : 0 |
RS Altdorf |
: |
Hong Kong 3 |
8 : 1 | |
Johore Bahru 1 |
: |
Kuramae 1 |
0 : 5 |
Johore Bahru 2 |
: |
SFC Angie |
0 : 11 | |
Hong Kong 1 |
: |
RC Höchst 2 |
0 : 10 |
Hong Kong 2 |
: |
RS Altdorf |
1 : 9 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
|
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
RC Höchst 2 | 37 : 03 | 12 |
1. |
RS Altdorf | 34 : 02 | 12 | |
2. |
Kuramae 1 | 15 : 06 | 9 |
2. |
SFC Angie | 32 : 13 | 9 | |
3. |
Hong Kong 1 | 16 : 16 | 6 |
3. |
Hong Kong 3 | 12 : 23 | 6 | |
4. |
RSV Osaka | 05 : 24 | 3 |
4. |
Hong Kong 2 | 17 : 23 | 3 | |
5. |
Johore Bahru 1 | 06 : 30 | 0 |
5. |
Johore Bahru 2 | 02 : 36 | 0 |
Finalspiele |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - |
ENDSTAND |
||||||
Spiel um Platz 9 und 10 |
- |
Verein |
Name |
Punkte |
||||
Johore Bahru 1 |
: |
Johore Bahru 2 | 8 : 1 |
1. |
RC Höchst |
Simon König / Florian Fischer |
50 |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
RS Altdorf |
Dominik Planzer / Roman Schneider |
45 |
||||
RC Höchst 2 |
: |
SFC Angie | 8 : 1 |
3. |
Kuramae 1 |
Fujita Yusoke / Munehiro Tokikura |
40 |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
SFC Angie |
Koji Okajima / Tanaka Katsuya |
35 |
||||
RS Altdorf |
: |
Kuramae 1 | 8 : 4 |
5. |
Hong Kong 1 |
Ho Wing Tai / Kwan Chun Hin |
30 |
|
Spiel um Platz 7 und 8 |
6. |
Hong Kong 3 |
Jacky Chui Chun To / Mak Wing Sun |
25 |
||||
RSV Osaka |
: |
Hong Kong 2 | 3 : 2 |
7. |
RSV Osaka |
Takuma Tanikawa / Shoji Goda |
20 |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 und 6 |
8. |
Hong Kong 2 |
Lo Man Fai / Chan Ka Kin |
18 |
||||
Hong Kong 1 |
: |
Hong Kong 3 | 8 : 2 |
9. |
Johore Bahru 1 |
Muhammad Khairul Azhar / Ibra Izuan Bin Ibrahim |
16 |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 und 4 |
10. |
Johore Bahru 2 |
Khairulaznan Bin Raya / Mohd Redzuan Bin Samudin |
14 |
||||
SFC Angie |
: |
Kuramae 1 | 3 : 7 | |||||
FINALE |
||||||||
RC Höchst 2 |
: |
RS Altdorf | 6 : 5 |