7. UCI World Cup Turnier 2013 am 12. Oktober 2013 in St. Gallen (Schweiz)
Gruppe 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
||||
Verein |
Name |
- |
Verein |
Name |
- |
|
SNA Gent 1 |
Ryan de Baene / Peter Martens |
|
RV Dornbirn |
Martin Lingg / Jürgen Türtscher |
|
|
SC Svitavka |
Jiri Hrdlicka / Pavel Loskot |
|
VD Pilzen |
Ondrej Kydlicek / Hynek Sterba |
|
|
VC Cronenbourg |
Stephane Bauer / Frederic Doell |
|
RV Bolanden |
Patrick Mergel / Matthias Mergel |
|
|
RV Gärtringen |
Matthias König / Uwe Berner |
|
RS Altdorf |
Dominik Planzer / Roman Schneider |
|
|
RC Winterthur |
Peter Jiricek / Marcel Waldispühl |
|
VMC Oftringen |
Rafael Stadelmann / Andreas Zaugg |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
||||||
RV Gärtringen |
: |
VC Cronenbourg |
8 : 0 |
RS Altdorf |
: |
VMC Oftringen |
4 : 0 |
|
RC Winterthur |
: |
SC Svitavka 1 |
4 : 2 |
RV Bolanden |
: |
RV Dornbirn |
3 : 3 |
|
SNA Gent 1 |
: |
VC Cronenbourg |
7 : 2 |
VD Pilzen |
: |
VMC Oftringen |
2 : 5 |
|
RV Gärtringen |
: |
SC Svitavka 1 |
6 : 5 |
RS Altdorf |
: |
RV Dornbirn |
8 : 1 |
|
RC Winterthur |
: |
SNA Gent 1 |
3 : 3 |
RV Bolanden |
: |
VD Pilzen |
3 : 1 |
|
SC Svitavka 1 |
: |
VC Cronenbourg |
8 : 3 |
RV Dornbirn |
: |
VMC Oftringen |
3 : 7 |
|
RV Gärtringen |
: |
SNA Gent 1 |
8 : 6 |
RS Altdorf |
: |
VD Pilzen |
6 : 1 |
|
RC Winterthur |
: |
VC Cronenbourg |
10 : 2 |
RV Bolanden |
: |
VMC Oftringen |
1 : 6 |
|
SC Svitavka 1 |
: |
SNA Gent 1 |
8 : 1 |
RV Dornbirn |
: |
VD Pilzen |
3 : 4 |
|
RV Gärtringen |
: |
RC Winterthur |
4 : 5 |
RS Altdorf |
: |
RV Bolanden |
3 : 2 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
|
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
RC Winterthur |
22 : 11 |
10 |
1. |
RS Altdorf |
21 : 04 |
12 |
|
2. |
RV Gärtringen |
26 : 16 |
9 |
2. |
VMC Oftringen |
18 : 10 |
9 |
|
3. |
SC Svitavka |
23 : 14 |
6 |
3. |
RV Bolanden |
09 : 13 |
4 |
|
4. |
SNA Gent 1 |
17 : 21 |
4 |
4. |
VD Pilzen |
08 : 17 |
3 |
|
5. |
VC Cronenbourg |
07 : 33 |
0 |
5. |
RV Dornbirn |
10 : 22 |
1 |
Finalspiele |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - |
ENDSTAND |
||||||
Spiel um Platz 9 und 10 |
- |
Verein |
Name |
Punkte |
||||
VC Cronenbourg |
: |
RV Dornbirn |
1 : 6 |
1. |
RS Altdorf |
Dominik Planzer / Roman Schneider |
50 |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
RC Winterthur |
Peter Jiricek / Marcel Waldispühl |
45 |
||||
RC Winterthur |
: |
VMC Oftringen |
3 : 2 |
3. |
RV Gärtringen |
Matthias König / Uwe Berner |
40 |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
VMC Oftringen |
Rafael Stadelmann / Andreas Zaugg |
35 |
||||
RV Gärtringen |
: |
RS Altdorf |
4 : 6 |
5. |
SC Svitavka |
Jiri Hrdlicka / Pavel Loskot |
30 |
|
Spiel um Platz 7 und 8 |
6. |
RV Bolanden |
Patrick Mergel / Matthias Mergel |
25 |
||||
SNA Gent 1 |
: |
VD Pilzen |
2 : 3 |
7. |
VD Pilzen |
Ondrej Kydlicek / Hynek Sterba |
20 |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 und 6 |
8. |
SNA Gent 1 |
Ryan De Baene / Peter Martnes |
18 |
||||
SC Svitavka |
: |
RV Bolanden |
3 : 1 |
9. |
RV Dornbirn |
Martin Lingg / Jürgen Türtscher |
16 |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 und 4 |
10. |
VC Cronenbourg |
Stephane Bauer / Frederic Doell |
14 |
||||
VMC Oftringen |
: |
RV Gärtringen |
5 : 8 |
- | ||||
FINALE |
||||||||
RC Winterthur |
: |
RS Altdorf |
4 : 4 2 : 3 Verl. |