Bayerische Meisterschaft 2014 - Elite - am 22. und 23. Februar 2014, 10.30 bzw. 8.30 Uhr
Rottendorf, Erasmus-Neustetter-Halle, Teilheimer Straße 1
Verein |
Name |
RMC Stein 3 |
Gerrit Volkert / Dominik Daum |
RVC Steinwiesen 1 |
Markus Michel / Sebastian Rehmet |
RSV Kissing 1 |
Thomas Brunner / Fabian Keller |
RVC Steinwiesen 2 |
Andreas Klinger / Dennis Klinger |
RV Goldbach 1 |
Michael Endemann / Sascha Heeg |
RMC Stein 4 |
Lars Günther / Michael Reis |
Vorrundenspiele |
|||
Stein 3 |
: |
Stein 4 |
3 : 1 |
Steinwiesen 1 |
: |
Steinwiesen 2 |
4 : 3 |
Kissing 1 |
: |
Goldbach 1 |
0 : 5 |
Stein 3 |
: |
Steinwiesen 2 |
3 : 4 |
Kissing 1 |
: |
Stein 4 |
5 : 7 |
Steinwiesen 1 |
: |
Goldbach 1 |
4 : 2 |
Steinwiesen 2 |
: |
Stein 4 |
6 : 0 |
Stein 3 |
: |
Goldbach 1 |
1 : 4 |
Steinwiesen 1 |
: |
Kissing 1 |
7 : 6 |
Steinwiesen 2 |
: |
Goldbach 1 |
7 : 7 |
Steinwiesen 1 |
: |
Stein 4 |
5 : 1 |
Stein 3 |
: |
Kissing 1 |
3 : 2 |
Goldbach 1 |
: |
Stein 4 |
3 : 3 |
Kissing 1 |
: |
Steinwiesen 2 |
4 : 6 |
Stein 3 |
: |
Steinwiesen 1 |
1 : 7 |
Endstand Vorrunde |
|||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
RVC Steinwiesen 1 |
27 : 13 |
15 |
2. |
RVC Steinwiesen 2 |
26 : 18 |
10 |
3. |
RV Goldbach 1 |
21 : 15 |
8 |
4. |
RMC Stein 3 |
11 : 18 |
6 |
5. |
RMC Stein 4 |
12 : 22 |
4 |
6. |
RSV Kissing 1 |
17 : 28 |
0 |
Finalspiele |
|
ENDSTAND Meisterschaft 2014 Elite |
|||||
1. Spiel um Platz 5 |
- |
Verein |
Name |
||||
Stein 4 |
: |
Kissing 1 |
3 : 3 |
1. |
RVC Steinwiesen 1 |
Markus Michel / Sebastian Rehmet |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
RV Goldbach 1 |
Michael Endemann / Dominik Daum |
||||
Steinwiesen 2 |
: |
Goldbach 1 |
2 : 3 |
3. |
RMC Stein 3 |
Dominik Steiner / Dominik Daum |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
RVC Steinwiesen 2 |
Andreas Klinger / Dennis Klinger |
||||
Steinwiesen 1 |
: |
Stein 3 |
5 : 1 |
5. |
RSV Kissing 1 |
Thomas Brunner / Fabian Keller |
|
2. Spiel um Platz 5 |
6. |
RMC Stein 4 |
Lars Günther / Michael Reis |
||||
Kissing 1 |
: |
Stein 4 |
3 : 2 |
|
|||
Spiel um Platz 3 |
|||||||
Steinwiesen 2 |
: |
Stein 3 |
2 : 4 |
||||
Finale |
|||||||
Goldbach 1 |
: |
Steinwiesen 1 |
2 : 5 |