Bayerische Meisterschaft 2014 - U19 - am 22. und 23. Februar 2014, 10.30 bzw. 8.30 Uhr
Rottendorf, Erasmus-Neustetter-Halle, Teilheimer Straße 1
Verein |
Name |
TSV Rottendorf |
Jacob Brohm / Louis Häusler |
RMC Stein 1 |
Lukas Kohl / Oliver Hergenröther |
Bamberg Gaustadt 1 |
Sven Alt / Tobias Götz |
ATS Kulmbach 1 |
Markus Weimann / Jens Schieder |
Mainaschaff 1 |
Timo Dornberg / Mike Saturius |
TSV Rottendorf 1 |
Dominik Fengler / Kevin Stahl |
Vorrundenspiele |
|||
Rottendorf 1 |
: |
Rottendorf 2 |
3 : 2 |
Stein 1 |
: |
Kulmbach 1 |
8 : 0 |
Gaustadt 1 |
: |
Mainaschaff 1 |
3 : 1 |
Rottendorf 1 |
: |
Kulmbach 1 |
13 : 0 |
Gaustadt 1 |
: |
Rottendorf 2 |
2 : 5 |
Stein 1 |
: |
Mainaschaff 1 |
11 : 0 |
Kulmbach 1 |
: |
Rottendorf 2 |
2 : 8 |
Rottendorf 1 |
: |
Mainaschaff 1 |
11 : 0 |
Stein 1 |
: |
Gaustadt 1 |
10 : 1 |
Kulmbach 1 |
: |
Mainaschaff 1 |
3 : 5 |
Stein 1 |
: |
Rottendorf 2 |
2 : 2 |
Rottendorf 1 |
: |
Gaustadt 1 |
13 : 0 |
Mainaschaff 1 |
: |
Rottendorf 2 |
1 : 5 |
Gaustadt 1 |
: |
Kulmbach 1 |
3 : 3 |
Rottendorf 1 |
: |
Stein 1 |
3 : 5 |
Endstand Vorrunde |
|||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
RMC Stein 1 |
36 : 06 |
13 |
2. |
TSV Rottendorf 1 |
43 : 07 |
12 |
3. |
TSV Rottendorf 2 |
22 : 10 |
10 |
4. |
Bamberg Gaustadt 1 |
09 : 32 |
4 |
5. |
Mainaschaff 1 |
07 : 33 |
3 |
6. |
ATS Kulmbach 1 |
08 : 37 |
1 |
Finalspiele |
|
ENDSTAND Meisterschaft 2014 U19 |
|||||
1. Spiel um Platz 5 |
- |
Verein |
Name |
||||
Mainaschaff 1 |
: |
Kulmbach 1 |
5 : 3 |
1. |
TSV Rottendorf 1 |
Jakob Brohm / Louis Häusler |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
RMC Stein 1 |
Lukas Kohl / Oliver Hergenröther |
||||
Rottendorf 1 |
: |
Rottendorf 2 |
6 : 1 |
3. |
TSV Rottendorf 2 |
Dominik Fengerl / Kevin Stahl |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
Bamberg Gaustadt 1 |
Sven Alt / Tobias Götz |
||||
Stein 1 |
: |
Gaustadt |
10 : 1 |
5. |
Mainaschaff 1 |
Timo Dornberg / Mike Sartorius |
|
2. Spiel um Platz 5 |
6. |
ATS Kulmbach 1 |
Markus Weimann / Jens Schieder |
||||
Kulmbach 1 |
: |
Mainaschaff 1 |
4 : 4 |
|
|||
Spiel um Platz 3 |
|||||||
Rottendorf 2 |
: |
Gaustadt 1 |
7 : 5 n.4-M |
||||
Finale |
|||||||
Rottendorf 1 |
: |
Stein 1 |
3 : 2 |