LETNI MEZINARODNI TURNAJ V KOLOVE - SVITAVKA - Samstag, 16. August 2014 - 10 Uhr
Gruppe 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
||||
Verein |
Name |
Nation |
Verein |
Name |
Nation | |
SC Svitavka 1 |
Jiri Hrdlicka / Pavel Loskot |
MO Svitavka 1 |
Pavel Richter / Pavel Vitula |
|||
MO Svitavka 2 |
Jiri Hrdlicka jun. / Roman Stanek |
Favorit Brno 1 |
Pavel Smid / Petr Skotak |
|||
ARBÖ St. Pölten |
Michael Schlachtner / Manuel Schlachtner |
RSV Zscherben |
Michael Gerdes / Oliver Uhlirsch |
|||
SV Nordshausen |
Andreas Reichenbacher / Christian Gallinger |
Sokol Zlin 1 |
Martin Struhar / Jan Krejci |
|||
Favorit Brno 2 |
Miroslav Berger / Miroslav Berger jun. |
Sokol Zlin 2 |
Ludvik Pisek / Miroslav Gottfried |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
||||||
SC Svitavka 1 |
: |
Favorit Brno 2 |
3 : 5 |
MO Svitavka 1 |
: |
Sokol Zlin 2 |
5 : 2 |
|
MO Svitavka 2 |
: |
ARBÖ St. Pölten |
7 : 2 |
Favorit Brno 1 |
: |
RSV Zscherben |
4 : 2 |
|
SV Nordshausen |
: |
Favorit Brno 2 |
1 : 2 |
Sokol Zlin 1 |
: |
Sokol Zlin 2 |
1 : 4 |
|
SC Svitavka 1 |
: |
ARBÖ St. Pölten |
6 : 5 |
MO Svitavka 1 |
: |
RSV Zscherben |
2 : 5 |
|
MO Svitavka 2 |
: |
SV Nordshausen |
2 : 3 |
Favorit Brno 1 |
: |
Sokol Zlin 1 |
5 : 4 |
|
ARBÖ St. Pölten |
: |
Favorit Brno 2 |
1 : 5 |
Sokol Zlin 2 |
: |
RSV Zscherben |
3 : 5 |
|
SC Svitavka 1 |
: |
SV Nordshausen |
1 : 2 |
MO Svitavka 1 |
: |
Sokol Zlin 1 |
3 : 4 |
|
MO Svitavka 2 |
: |
Favorit Brno 2 |
4 : 5 |
Favorit Brno 1 |
: |
Sokol Zlin 2 |
6 : 4 |
|
ARBÖ St. Pölten |
: |
SV Nordshausen |
0 : 4 |
Sokol Zlin 1 |
: |
RSV Zscherben |
4 : 4 |
|
SC Svitavka 1 |
: |
MO Svitavka 2 |
9 : 5 |
MO Svitavka 1 |
: |
Favorit Brno 1 |
4 : 6 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
|
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
Favorit Brno 2 |
17 : 09 |
12 |
1. |
Favorit Brno 1 |
21 : 14 |
12 |
|
2. |
SV Nordshausen |
10 : 05 |
9 |
2. |
RSV Zscherben |
16 : 13 |
7 |
|
3. |
SC Svitavka 1 |
19 : 17 |
6 |
3. |
Sokol Zlin 1 |
13 : 16 |
4 |
|
4. |
MO Svitavka 2 |
18 : 19 |
3 |
4. |
Sokol Zlin 2 |
14 : 17 |
3 |
|
5. |
ARBÖ St. Pölten |
08 : 22 |
0 |
5. |
MO Svitavka 1 |
14 : 18 |
3 |
Finalspiele |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - |
ENDSTAND |
|||||
Spiel um Platz 9 und 10 |
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
||||
ARBÖ St. Pölten |
: |
MO Svitavka 1 |
0 : 5 |
1. |
RSV Zscherben |
Michael Gerdes / Oliver Uhlirsch |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
Favorit Brno 1 |
Pavel Smid / Petr Skotak |
||||
RSV Zscherben |
: |
Favorit Brno 2 |
4 : 3 n.4-M. |
3. |
Favorit Brno 2 |
Mirolsav Berger / Miroslav Berger Jun. |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
SV Nordshausen |
Andreas Reichenbacher / Christian Gallinger |
||||
SV Nordshausen |
: |
Favorit Brno 1 |
1 : 5 |
5. |
SC Svitavka 1 |
Jiri Hrdlicka / Pavel Loskot |
|
Spiel um Platz 7 und 8 |
6. |
Sokol Zlin 1 |
Martin Struhar / Jan Krejci |
||||
MO Svitavka 2 |
: |
Sokol Zlin 2 |
6 : 5 |
7. |
MO Svitavka 2 |
Jiri Hrdlicka jun. / Roman Stanek |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 und 6 |
8. |
Sokol Zlin 2 |
Ludvik Pisek / Miroslav Gottfried |
||||
SC Svitavka 1 |
: |
Sokol Zlin 1 |
4 : 3 |
9. |
MO Svitavka 1 |
Pavel Richter / Pavel Vitula |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 und 4 |
10. |
ARBÖ St. Pölten |
Michael Schlachtner / Manuel Schlachtner |
||||
Favorit Brno 2 |
: |
SV Nordshausen |
3 : 2 |
|
|||
FINALE |
|||||||
RSV Zscherben |
: |
Favorit Brno 1 |
8 : 5 |