7. UCI World Cup Turnier 2014 am 11. Oktober 2010 in St. Gallen (Schweiz)
Gruppe 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
||||
Verein |
Name |
- |
Verein |
Name |
- |
|
SV Eberstadt |
Jens Krichbaum / Christian Hess |
|
RC Höchst 2 |
Simon König / Florian Fischer |
|
|
RC Winterthur |
Marcel Waldispühl / Peter Jiricek |
|
RMC Stein |
Gerhard Mlady / Bernd Mlady |
|
|
RV Dornbirn |
Martin Lingg / Jürgen Türtscher |
|
TJ Favorit Brno |
Pavel Smid / Petr Skotak |
|
|
SC Svitavka |
Jiri Hrdlicka / Pavel Loskot |
|
RMV Pfungen |
Severin Waibel / Benjamin Waibel |
|
|
HZG Beringen |
Brecht Damen / Niels Dirikx |
|
RC St. Gallen |
Matias Klarer / Martin Kümin |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
||||||
SV Eberstadt |
: |
HZG Beringen |
5 : 2 |
RC Höchst 2 |
: |
RC St. Gallen |
6 : 2 |
|
RC Winterthur |
: |
RV Dornbirn |
4 : 0 |
RMC Stein |
: |
TJ Favorit Brno |
9 : 3 |
|
SC Svitavka |
: |
HZG Beringen |
1 : 2 |
RMV Pfungen |
: |
RC St. Gallen |
8 : 2 |
|
SV Eberstadt |
: |
RV Dornbirn |
1 : 2 |
RC Höchst 2 |
: |
TJ Favorit Brno |
6 : 2 |
|
RC Winterthur |
: |
SC Svitavka |
9 : 2 |
RMC Stein |
: |
RMV Pfungen |
4 : 2 |
|
RV Dornbirn |
: |
HZG Beringen |
4 : 1 |
TJ Favorit Brno |
: |
RC St. Gallen |
12 : 6 |
|
SV Eberstadt |
: |
SC Svitavka |
5 : 4 |
RC Höchst 2 |
: |
RMV Pfungen |
2 : 5 |
|
RC Winterthur |
: |
HZG Beringen |
4 : 0 |
RMC Stein |
: |
RC St. Gallen |
8 : 2 |
|
RV Dornbirn |
: |
SC Svitavka |
9 : 2 |
TJ Favorit Brno |
: |
RMV Pfungen |
3 : 2 |
|
SV Eberstadt |
: |
RC Winterthur |
0 : 3 |
RC Höchst 2 |
: |
RMC Stein |
7 : 3 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
|
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
RC Winterthur |
20 : 02 |
12 |
1. |
RC Höchst 2 |
21 : 12 |
9 |
|
2. |
RV Dornbirn |
15 : 08 |
9 |
2. |
RMC Stein |
24 : 14 |
9 |
|
3. |
SV Eberstadt |
11 : 11 |
6 |
3. |
TJ Favorit Brno |
20 : 23 |
6 |
|
4. |
HZG Beringen |
05 : 14 |
3 |
4. |
RMV Pfungen |
17 : 11 |
6 |
|
5. |
SC Svitavka |
09 : 25 |
0 |
5. |
RC St. Gallen |
12 : 34 |
0 |
Finalspiele |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - |
ENDSTAND |
||||||
Spiel um Platz 9 und 10 |
- |
Verein |
Name |
Punkte |
||||
SC Svitavka |
: |
RC St. Gallen |
7 : 1 |
1. |
RC Winterthur |
Marcel Waldispühl / Peter Jiricek |
50 |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
RC Höchst 2 |
Simon König / Florian Fischer |
45 |
||||
RC Winterthur |
: |
RMC Stein |
10 : 4 |
3. |
RMC Stein |
Gerhard Mlady / Bernd Mlady |
40 |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
RV Dornbirn |
Martin Lingg / Jürgen Türtscher |
35 |
||||
RC Höchst 2 |
: |
RV Dornbirn |
5 : 2 |
5. |
SV Eberstadt |
Jens Krichbaum / Christian Hess |
30 |
|
Spiel um Platz 7 und 8 |
6. |
TJ Favorit Brno |
Pavel Smid / Petr Skotak |
25 |
||||
HZG Beringen |
: |
RMV Pfungen |
2 : 3 |
7. |
RMV Pfungen |
Severin Waibel / Benjamin Waibel |
20 |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 und 6 |
8. |
HZG Beringen |
Brecht Damen / Nils Dirikx |
18 |
||||
SV Eberstadt |
: |
TJ Favorit Brno |
6 : 5 |
9. |
SC Svitavka |
Jiri Hrdlicka / Pavel Loskot |
16 |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 und 4 |
10. |
RC St. Gallen |
Matias Klarer / Martin Kümin |
14 |
||||
RMC Stein |
: |
RV Dornbirn |
6 : 5 |
|||||
FINALE |
||||||||
RC Winterthur |
: |
RC Höchst 2 |
4 : 3 |