Bayerische Meisterschaft 2015 - U15 - am 21. und 22. Februar 2015, 10.30 bzw. 9.00 Uhr
Kissing, Paartalhalle, Mergenthauer Weg
Verein |
Name |
RVC Steinwiesen 1 |
Tobias Kuhnlein / David Holzmann |
RMSV Lautrach 1 |
Luca Zeller / Peter Steinle |
Soli Eisenbühl 1 |
Daniel Dobberke / Lukas Helmbold |
RMSV Lautrach 2 |
Clarissa Dom / Christoph Dom |
RMC Stein 2 |
Torsten Böll / Ricardo Wagner |
RVC Steinwiesen 2 |
Yannik Kuhnlein / Jonas Rebhan |
Vorrundenspiele |
|||
Steinwiesen 1 |
: |
Steinwiesen 2 |
2 : 0 |
Lautrach 1 |
: |
Lautrach 2 |
4 : 0 |
Eisenbühl 1 |
: |
Stein 2 |
5 : 0 |
Steinwiesen 1 |
: |
Lautrach 2 |
2 : 0 |
Eisenbühl 1 |
: |
Steinwiesen 2 |
4 : 0 |
Lautrach 1 |
: |
Stein 2 |
5 : 0 |
Lautrach 2 |
: |
Steinwiesen 2 |
1 : 0 |
Steinwiesen 1 |
: |
Stein 2 |
5 : 0 |
Lautrach 1 |
: |
Eisenbühl 1 |
5 : 0 |
Lautrach 2 |
: |
Stein 2 |
5 : 0 |
Lautrach 1 |
: |
Steinwiesen 2 |
3 : 0 |
Steinwiesen 1 |
: |
Eisenbühl 1 |
3 : 1 |
Stein 2 |
: |
Steinwiesen 2 |
0 : 5 |
Eisenbühl 1 |
: |
Lautrach 2 |
0 : 1 |
Steinwiesen 1 |
: |
Lautrach 1 |
1 : 2 |
Endstand Vorrunde |
|||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
RMSV Lautrach 1 |
19 : 01 |
15 |
2. |
RVC Steinwiesen 1 |
13 : 03 |
12 |
3. |
RMSV Lautrach 2 |
07 : 06 |
9 |
4. |
Soli Eisenbühl 1 |
10 : 09 |
6 |
5. |
RVC Steinwiesen 2 |
05 : 10 |
3 |
6. |
RMC Stein 2 |
00 : 25 |
0 |
Finalspiele |
|
ENDSTAND Meisterschaft 2015 U15 |
|||||
1. Spiel um Platz 5 |
- |
Verein |
Name |
||||
Steinwiesen 2 |
: |
Stein 2 |
5 : 0 |
1. |
RMSV Lautrach 1 |
Luca Zeller / Peter Steinle |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
RVC Steinwiesen 1 |
Tobias Kuhnlein / David Holzmann |
||||
Steinwiesen 1 |
: |
Lautrach 2 |
6 : 0 |
3. |
RMSV Lautrach 2 |
Clarissa Dom / Christoph Dom |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
Soli Eisenbühl 1 |
Daniel Dobberke / Lukas Helmbold |
||||
Lautrach 1 |
: |
Eisenbühl 1 |
7 : 2 |
5. |
RVC Steinwiesen 2 |
Yannik Kuhnlein / Jonas Rebhan |
|
2. Spiel um Platz 5 |
6. |
RMC Stein 2 |
Torsten Böll / Ricardo Wagner |
||||
Stein 2 |
: |
Steinwiesen 2 |
0 : 5 |
|
|||
Spiel um Platz 3 |
|||||||
Lautrach 2 |
: |
Eisenbühl 1 |
3 : 2 |
||||
Finale |
|||||||
Steinwiesen 1 |
: |
Lautrach 1 |
3 : 4 |