Bund Deutscher Radfahrer e.V.
|
-
Gruppe 1 |
RSC Schiefbahn 2 |
Andreas Kaulen / Lars Holland-Moritz |
RSC Schiefbahn 4 |
Mark Suttrop / Lukas Peters |
|
RMV Düsseldorf 1 |
Axel Kirner / Simon Kolender |
|
Gruppe 2 |
RSC Schiefbahn 3 |
Thore Kretschmann / Carsten Pfarr |
RSC Schiefbahn 5 |
Jan Trodler / Lukas Eicker |
|
SG Suderwich 1 |
Dirk Hering / Matthias Liebke |
|
Gruppe 3 |
RC Iserlohn 2 |
Axel Schön / Jan Pannach |
RC Iserlohn 3 |
Max Petsching / Cedric Perla |
|
RC Iserlohn 4 |
Dennis Helgermann / Fabian Tönjann |
|
SC Lippstadt 1 |
Thomas Bals / Dietmar Oertel |
|
Gruppe 4 |
RSV Leeden 2 |
Mario Wallenhorst / Stephan Göpfert |
RSV Leeden 3 |
Udo Kähler / Dominic Böhnke |
|
RSC Niedermehnen 1 |
Rainer Mösemeyer / Dieter Wulf |
|
Datum |
Zeit |
Ort |
Halle |
1. Spieltag |
||||
Gruppe 1 - 2 |
20.09.2014 |
14.30 Uhr |
47877 Schiefbahn |
St. Bernhard Gymnasium, Albert-Oetker-Straße 98 |
Gruppe 3 - 4 |
58558 Lippstadt |
Kopernikusschule, Landsberger-Straße |
||
2. Spieltag |
||||
Gruppe 1 - 3 |
22.11.2014 |
14.30 Uhr |
58638 Iserlohn |
Ortlohn-Halle, Langerfeldstraße 84 |
Gruppe 2 - 4 |
49545 Tecklenburg/Leeden |
Grundschule, Stift 2 |
||
3. Spieltag |
||||
Gruppe 1 - 4 |
31.01.2015 |
14.30 Uhr |
49545 Tecklenburg/Leeden |
Grundschule, Stift 2 |
Gruppe 2 - 3 |
58638 Iserlohn |
Ortlohn-Halle, Langerfeldstraße 84 |
||
4. Spieltag |
||||
Gruppe 2 - 1 |
21.02.2015 |
14.30 Uhr |
47877 Schiefbahn |
St. Bernhard Gymnasium, Albert-Oetker-Straße 98 |
Gruppe 4 - 3 |
32351 Stemwede Levern |
Festhalle, Schröttinghauser Straße |
||
5. Spieltag |
||||
Gruppe 3 - 1 |
14.03.2015 |
14.30 Uhr |
40227 Düsseldorf |
Stoffelerschule, Schmiede-Straße |
Gruppe 4 - 2 |
45665 Suderwich |
Gesamtschule, Markomannen-Straße |
||
6. Spieltag |
||||
Gruppe 4 - 1 |
18.04.2015 |
10.30 Uhr |
47877 Schiefbahn |
St. Bernhard Gymnasium, Albert-Oetker-Straße 98 |
Gruppe 3 - 2 |
47877 Schiefbahn |
St. Bernhard Gymnasium, Albert-Oetker-Straße 98 |
erstellt mit dem LigaManager '98 Free 2.2a von radball.at