Championnat d'Alsace de Cyclisme en salle 2015
Poussines Schülerinnen D
|
Name |
Société |
Points composés |
Points réalisés |
1. |
Cloe Rach |
VC Schiltigheim |
26,30 |
24,00 |
2. |
Maelle Doell |
VC Cronenbourg |
26,10 |
20,40 |
Poussins Schüler D
|
Name |
Société |
Points composés |
Points réalisés |
1. |
Maxime Sorgius |
ASC Weyersheim |
15,50 |
12,60 |
2. |
Florian Wilhelm |
ASC Weyersheim |
12,50 |
11,50 |
Pupilles Féminines Schülerinnen C
|
Name |
Société |
Points composés |
Points réalisés |
1. |
Alice Rostan |
VC Schiltigheim |
26,70 |
17,53 |
Pupilles Masculins Schüler C
|
Name |
Société |
Points composés |
Points réalisés |
1. |
Ibrahim Ndaw Piquionne |
VC Schiltigheim |
28,50 |
25,37 |
2. |
Matheo Dreistadt |
ASC Weyersheim |
30,00 |
24,79 |
3. |
Gwendal Metzger |
STEP Geispolsheim |
26,00 |
22,40 |
4. |
Jules Speisser |
STEP Geispolsheim |
22,20 |
19,75 |
5. |
Mattis Specht |
STEP Geispolsheim |
27,80 |
18,93 |
Benjamins Schüler B
|
Name |
Société |
Points composés |
Points réalisés |
1. |
Maxime Schaal |
STEP Geispolsheim |
54,50 |
51,55 |
Benjamines Schülerinnen B
|
Name |
Société |
Points composés |
Points réalisés |
1. |
Camille Heinrich |
ASC Weyersheim |
39,60 |
33,01 |
2. |
Daniela Waguem Pola |
STEP Geispolsheim |
45,00 |
31,88 |
3. |
Rokhaya Ndaw Pioquionne |
VC Schiltigheim |
34,40 |
29,64 |
4. |
Clemence Gaugler |
VC Schiltigheim |
33,80 |
28,31 |
5. |
Julianne Adam-Huck |
VC Dorlisheim |
28,30 |
25,02 |
Minimes Féminines Schülerinnen A
|
Name |
Société |
Points composés |
Points réalisés |
1. |
Alice Rieb |
STEP Geispolsheim |
75,90 |
66,75 |
2. |
Perrine Dreistadt |
ASC Weyersheim |
40,60 |
38,29 |
3. |
Kim Wirtz |
STEP Geispolsheim |
42,60 |
37,51 |
4. |
Alexane Leclerc |
VC Dorlisheim |
53,60 |
35,52 |
Minimes Masculins Schüler A
|
Name |
Société |
Points composés |
Points réalisés |
1. |
Romain Wirth |
ASC Weyersheim |
57,60 |
47,35 |
Cadets
|
Name |
Société |
Points composés |
Points réalisés |
1. |
Flavien Leporcq |
STEP Geispolsheim |
66,00 |
59,36 |
Elites Dames Frauen
|
Name |
Société |
Points composés |
Points réalisés |
1. |
Louise Rietsch |
STEP Geispolsheim |
119,90 |
108,64 |
2. |
Odile Rietsch |
STEP Geispolsheim |
129,20 |
90,80 |
Juniors Dames Juniorinnen
|
Name |
Société |
Points composés |
Points réalisés |
1. |
Celine Dubuquoy |
VC Schiltigheim |
107,40 |
100,49 |
2. |
Therese Rietsch |
STEP Geispolsheim |
102,70 |
82,32 |
Juniors Hommes Junioren
|
Name |
Société |
Points composés |
Points réalisés |
1. |
Loic Jacob |
STEP Geispolsheim |
121,40 |
103,11 |
Duo Juniors Hommes Mixtes
|
Name |
Société |
Points composés |
Points réalisés |
1. |
Loïc Jacob / Thérèse Rietsch |
STEP Geispolsheim |
78,50 |
67,11 |
Duo Elite Feminins
|
Name |
Société |
Points composés |
Points réalisés |
1. |
Odile Rietsch / Louise Rietsch |
STEP Geispolsheim |
95,20 |
84,90 |
Duo Elite Hommes Mixtes
|
Name |
Société |
Points composés |
Points réalisés |
1. |
Amandine Rach / Maxime Rieb |
STEP Geispolsheim |
127,30 |
98,21 |
Championnat d'Ile de France (Paris) 2015
Poussines
|
Name |
Société |
Points composés |
Points réalisés |
1. |
Mael Lioneton |
CSM Puteaux |
13,30 |
4,10 |
Benjamin
|
Name |
Société |
Points composés |
Points réalisés |
1. |
Hugo Dinelli |
CSM Puteaux |
21,40 |
17,24 |
Pupille Féminine
|
Name |
Société |
Points composés |
Points réalisés |
1. |
Zoe Dinelli |
CSM Puteaux |
18,80 |
12,93 |
Elite Féminine
|
Name |
Société |
Points composés |
Points réalisés |
1. |
Valentine Rieb |
CSM Puteaux |
117,20 |
105,38 |