Bundesligaturnier um den J. S. Langenberg Wanderpokal - Samstag, 11. April 2015 ab 12 Uhr in Baunatal
Gruppe 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
||
Verein |
Name |
Verein |
Name |
|
RC Höchst (A) |
Patrick Schnetzer / Markus Bröll |
RV Obernfeld |
Manuel Kopp / Raphael Kopp |
|
RSV Krofdorf |
Sascha Götz / Luca Wagner |
RSC Schiefbahn |
Sven Holland-Moritz / Marius Hermanns |
|
RSV Reichenbach |
Hendrik Höger / Andreas Rück |
GSV Baunatal 1 |
Lars Degenhardt / Karsten Brede |
|
GSV Baunatal 2 |
Christian Stürmer / Torben Christmann |
RV Hechtsheim |
Janis Stenner / Moritz Rauch |
|
RC Hannover |
Stephan Sänger / Christian Kühn |
RC Iserlohn 2 |
Jan Pannach / Axel Schön |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
||||||
RC Höchst |
: |
RSV Krofdorf |
7 : 2 |
RV Obernfeld |
: |
RSC Schiefbahn |
3 : 2 |
|
RSV Reichenbach |
: |
GSV Baunatal 2 |
6 : 3 |
GSV Baunatal 1 |
: |
RV Hechtsheim |
4 : 5 |
|
RC Hannover |
: |
RC Höchst |
5 : 7 |
RC Iserlohn 2 |
: |
RV Obernfeld |
3 : 4 |
|
RSV Krofdorf |
: |
RSV Reichenbach |
1 : 3 |
RSC Schiefbahn |
: |
GSV Baunatal 1 |
7 : 5 |
|
GSV Baunatal 2 |
: |
RC Hannover |
1 : 4 |
RV Hechtsheim |
: |
RC Iserlohn 2 |
5 : 4 |
|
RC Höchst |
: |
RSV Reichenbach |
6 : 3 |
RV Obernfeld |
: |
GSV Baunatal 1 |
9 : 4 |
|
RSV Krofdorf |
: |
GSV Baunatal 2 |
5 : 1 |
RSC Schiefbahn |
: |
RV Hechtsheim |
4 : 2 |
|
RSV Reichenbach |
: |
RC Hannover |
6 : 5 |
GSV Baunatal 1 |
: |
RC Iserlohn 2 |
4 : 10 |
|
GSV Baunatal 2 |
: |
RC Höchst |
0 : 8 |
RV Hechtsheim |
: |
RV Obernfeld |
1 : 3 |
|
RC Hannover |
: |
RSV Krofdorf |
4 : 5 |
RC Iserlohn 2 |
: |
RSC Schiefbahn |
2 : 5 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
|
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
RC Höchst |
28 : 10 |
12 |
1. |
RV Obernfeld |
19 : 10 |
12 |
|
2. |
RSV Reichenbach |
18 : 15 |
9 |
2. |
RSC Schiefbahn |
18 : 12 |
9 |
|
3. |
RSV Krofdorf |
13 : 15 |
6 |
3. |
RV Hechtsheim |
13 : 15 |
6 |
|
4. |
RC Hannover |
18 : 19 |
3 |
4. |
RC Iserlohn 2 |
19 : 18 |
3 |
|
5. |
GSV Baunatal 2 |
05 : 23 |
0 |
5. |
GSV Baunatal 1 |
17 : 31 |
0 |
Finalspiele |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - |
ENDSTAND |
|||||
1. Halbfinale |
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
||||
RSC Reichenbach |
: |
RV Obernfeld |
2 : 6 |
1. |
RC Höchst |
Patrick Schnetzer / Markus Bröll |
|
2. Halbfinale |
2. |
RV Obernfeld |
Manuel Kopp / Raphael Kopp |
||||
RC Höchst |
: |
RSC Schiefbahn |
6 : 3 |
3. |
RSC Schiefbahn |
Sven Holland-Moritz / Marius Hermann |
|
Spiel um Platz 9 |
4. |
RSV Reichenbach |
Hendrik Höger / Andreas Rück |
||||
GSV Baunatal 1 |
: |
GSV Baunatal 2 |
6 : 4 |
5. |
RV Hechtsheim |
Jannis Stenner / Moritz Rauch |
|
Spiel um Platz 7 |
6. |
RSV Krofdorf |
Sascha Götz / Luca Wagner |
||||
RC Hannover |
: |
RC Iserlohn 2 |
6 : 4 |
7. |
RC Hannover |
Stephan Sänger / Christian Kühn |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 |
8. |
RC Iserlohn 2 |
Jan Pannach / Axel Schön |
||||
RSV Krofdorf |
: |
RV Hechtsheim |
2 : 3 |
9. |
GSV Baunatal 1 |
Lars Degenhardt / Karsten Brede |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
10. |
GSV Baunatal 2 |
Christian Stürmer / Torben Christmann |
||||
RSV Reichenbach |
: |
RSC Schiefbahn |
1 : 3 |
||||
FINALE |
|||||||
RV Obernfeld |
: |
RC Höchst |
1 : 8 |