Internationales Turnier in Lostau - Samstag, 7. November 2015
Gruppe 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
||
Verein |
Name |
Verein |
Name |
|
Lostau |
Rüdiger Czarnetzki / Denny Schwiesau |
Niederlauterstein |
Marco Buschbeck / Lucas Neubert |
|
Hannover |
Uwe Hehmann / Christian Kühn |
Zscherben |
Michael Gerdes / Oliver Uhlirsch |
|
Magdeburg |
Ronny Sievers / Matthias Gollos |
Olomouc 1 |
Milan Vokurka / Jiri Petruj |
|
Steinwiesen |
Markus Michel / Sebastian Rehmet |
Zeitz |
Axel Müller / Robert Seidelt |
|
Olomouc 2 |
Lukas Vokurka / Martin Sebek |
Lüblow |
Andre Cranz / Danny Bennühr |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
||||||
Lostau |
: |
Olomouc 2 |
4 : 1 |
Zscherben |
: |
Lüblow |
9 : 1 |
|
Magdeburg |
: |
Steinwiesen |
2 : 1 |
Zeitz |
: |
Niederlauterstein |
3 : 6 |
|
Hannover |
: |
Olomouc 2 |
6 : 3 |
Olomouc 1 |
: |
Lüblow |
6 : 0 |
|
Lostau |
: |
Steinwiesen |
1 : 2 |
Zscherben |
: |
Niederlauterstein |
4 : 5 |
|
Magdeburg |
: |
Hannover |
3 : 6 |
Zeitz |
: |
Olomouc 1 |
3 : 5 |
|
Steinwiesen |
: |
Olomouc |
5 : 4 |
Niederlauterstein |
: |
Lüblow |
6 : 2 |
|
Lostau |
: |
Hannover |
5 : 2 |
Zscherben |
: |
Olomouc 1 |
3 : 5 |
|
Magdeburg |
: |
Olomouc 2 |
7 : 3 |
Zeitz |
: |
Lüblow |
5 : 1 |
|
Steinwiesen |
: |
Hannover |
1 : 2 |
Niederlauterstein |
: |
Olomouc 1 |
7 : 5 |
|
Lostau |
: |
Magdeburg |
4 : 3 |
Zscherben |
: |
Zeitz |
5 : 1 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
|
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
Lostau |
14 : 08 |
9 |
1. |
Niederlauterstein |
24 : 14 |
12 |
|
2. |
Hannover |
16 : 12 |
9 |
2. |
Zscherben |
27 : 08 |
9 |
|
3. |
Magdeburg |
15 : 14 |
6 |
3. |
Olomouc 1 |
17 : 19 |
6 |
|
4. |
Steinwiesen |
09 : 09 |
6 |
4. |
Zeitz |
12 : 17 |
3 |
|
5. |
Olomouc 2 |
11 : 22 |
0 |
5. |
Lüblow |
04 : 26 |
0 |
Finalspiele |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - |
ENDSTAND |
|||||
1. Halbfinale |
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
||||
Lostau |
: |
Zscherben |
0 : 7 |
1. |
Zscherben |
Michael Gerdes / Oliver Uhlirsch |
|
Spiel um Platz 9 |
2. |
Hannover |
Uwe Hehmann / Christian Kühn |
||||
Olomouc 2 |
: |
Lüblow |
4 : 2 |
3. |
Lostau |
Rüdiger Czarnetzki / Denny Schwiesau |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
Niederlauterstein |
Marco Buschbeck / Lucas Neubert |
||||
Niederlauterstein |
: |
Hannover |
2 : 3 |
5. |
Magdeburg |
Ronny Sievers / Matthias Gollos |
|
Spiel um Platz 7 |
6. |
Olomouc 1 |
Milan Vokurka / Jiri Petruj |
||||
Steinwiesen |
: |
Zeitz |
2 : 5 |
7. |
Zeitz |
Axel Müller / Robert Seidelt |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 |
8. |
Steinwiesen |
Markus Michel / Sebastian Rehmet |
||||
Magdeburg |
: |
Olomouc 1 |
5 : 3 |
9. |
Olomouc 2 |
Lukas Vokurka / Martin Sebek |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
10. |
Lüblow |
Andre Cranz / Danny Bennühr |
||||
Lostau |
: |
Niederlauterstein |
8 : 5 |
||||
FINALE |
|||||||
Zscherben |
: |
Hannover |
7 : 0 |