Preis der Nordfriesen - Pellworm - Samstag, 16. Mai 2015
Gruppe A |
|
Gruppe B |
||
Verein |
Spieler |
Verein |
Spieler |
|
RSV Waldrems |
Tim Lindner / Thorsten Schneider |
RKV Denkendorf |
Andreas Luik / Valentin Notheis |
|
RV Hechtsheim |
Janis Stenner / Moritz Rauch |
RSC Blitz Schiefbahn |
Marius Hermanns / Sven Holland-Moritz |
|
RC Pfeil Iserlohn |
Daniel Endrowait / Heiko Cordes |
SG Stürmische Henne |
Christian Stürmer / Hendrik Höger |
|
RV Bremen-Oberneuland |
Olaf Bellmann / Michael Kamitz |
RC Taube Hannover |
Christian Kühn / Stephan Sänger |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe A |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe B |
||||||
Waldrems |
: |
Hechtsheim |
4 : 8 |
Denkendorf |
: |
Stürmische Henne |
4 : 2 |
|
Iserlohn |
: |
Bremen |
6 : 4 |
Schiefbahn |
: |
Hannover |
4 : 4 |
|
Waldrems |
: |
Bremen |
3 : 2 |
Denkendorf |
: |
Hannover |
4 : 1 |
|
Iserlohn |
: |
Hechtsheim |
8 : 4 |
Schiefbahn |
: |
Stürmische Henne |
9 : 4 |
|
Hechtsheim |
: |
Bremen |
6 : 1 |
Hannover |
: |
Stürmische Henne |
6 : 3 |
|
Iserlohn |
: |
Waldrems |
11 : 3 |
Schiefbahn |
: |
Denkendorf |
5 : 5 |
Endstand Gruppe A |
|
Endstand Gruppe B |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
RC Pfeil Iserlohn |
: |
7 |
1. |
RKV Denkendorf |
: |
0 |
|
2. |
RV Hechtsheim |
: |
0 |
2. |
RSC Blitz Schiefbahn |
: |
0 |
|
3. |
RSV Waldrems |
: |
0 |
3. |
RCT Hannover |
: |
0 |
|
4. |
RV Bremen-Oberneuland |
: |
0 |
4. |
SG Stürmische Henne |
: |
0 |
Finalspiele |
- - - |
ENDSTAND |
|||||
Spiel um Platz 7 |
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
||||
Bremen |
: |
Stürmische Henne |
8 : 7 n. 4-Meter |
1. |
RSC Blitz Schiefbahn |
Marius Hermanns / Sven Holland-Moritz |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
RV Hechtsheim |
Janis Stenner / Moritz Rauch |
||||
Iserlohn |
: |
Schiefbahn |
6 : 7 n. 4-Meter |
3. |
RC Pfeil Iserlohn |
Daniel Endrowait / Heiko Cordes |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
RKV Denkendorf |
Andreas Luik / Valentin Notheis |
||||
Hechtsheim |
: |
Denkendorf |
5 : 4 |
5. |
RSV Waldrems |
Tim Lindner / Thorsten Schneider |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 |
6. |
RCT Hannover |
Christian Kühn / Stephan Sänger |
||||
Waldrems |
: |
Hannover |
10 : 9 n. 4-Meter |
7. |
RV Bremen-Oberneuland |
Olaf Bellmann / Michael Kamitz |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
8. |
SG Stürmische Henne |
Christian Stürmer / Hendrik Höger |
||||
Iserlohn |
: |
Denkendorf |
9 : 6 |
||||
Endspiel |
|||||||
Schiefbahn |
: |
Hechtsheim |
6 : 3 |