Svitavka - 2. Internationales Sommer Turnier - Samstag, 22. August 2015 ab 10.00 Uhr
Gruppe 1 |
Gruppe 2 |
|||||
Verein |
Name |
- |
Verein |
Name |
- |
|
Svitavka 1 |
Jiri Hrdlicka / Pavel Loskot |
|
Favorit Brno 1 |
Pavel Smid / Miroslav Berger |
|
|
Svitavka 2 |
Jan Stibor / Pavel Richter |
|
Svitavka 3 |
Jiri Hrdlicka jun. / Roman Stanek |
|
|
Zscherben |
Michael Gerdes / Oliver Uhlirsch |
|
Sulz/Dornbirn |
Stefan Feurstein / Kevin Bachmann |
|
|
St. Pölten |
Michael Schlachtner / Manuel Schlachtner |
|
Nordshausen |
Andreas Reichenbacher / Christian Gallinger |
|
|
Favorit Brno 2 |
Pavel Kepak / Marek Krejci |
|
Frauenfeld |
Röbi Bures / Remo Sandmeier |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
|||||||
Svitavka 1 |
: |
Favorit Brno 2 |
12 : 2 |
Favorit Brno 1 |
: |
Frauenfeld |
5 : 1 |
|
Svitavka 2 |
: |
Zscherben |
3 : 6 |
Svitavka 3 |
: |
Sulz/Dornbirn |
1 : 7 |
|
St. Pölten |
: |
Favorit Brno 2 |
5 : 3 |
Nordshausen |
: |
Frauenfeld |
4 : 3 |
|
Svitavka 1 |
: |
Zscherben |
3 : 6 |
Favorit Brno 1 |
: |
Sulz/Dornbirn |
6 : 2 |
|
Svitavka 2 |
: |
St. Pölten |
0 : 3 |
Svitavka 3 |
: |
Nordshausen |
2 : 5 |
|
Zscherben |
: |
Favorit Brno 2 |
6 : 2 |
Sulz/Dornbirn |
: |
Frauenfeld |
9 : 4 |
|
Svitavka 1 |
: |
St. Pölten |
10 : 3 |
Favorit Brno 1 |
: |
Nordshausen |
2 : 1 |
|
Svitavka 2 |
: |
Favorit Brno 2 |
5 : 2 |
Svitavka 3 |
: |
Frauenfeld |
9 : 1 |
|
Zscherben |
: |
St. Pölten |
4 : 0 |
Sulz/Dornbirn |
: |
Nordshausen |
3 : 4 |
|
Svitavka 1 |
: |
Svitavka 2 |
7 : 7 |
Favorit Brno 1 |
: |
Svitavka 3 |
7 : 7 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
|||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
Zscherben |
22 : 08 |
12 |
1. |
Favorit Brno 1 |
20 : 11 |
10 |
|
2. |
Svitavka 1 |
32 : 18 |
7 |
2. |
Nordshausen |
14 : 10 |
9 |
|
3. |
St. Pölten |
11 : 17 |
6 |
3. |
Sulz/Dornbirn |
21 : 15 |
6 |
|
4. |
Svitavka 2 |
15 : 18 |
4 |
4. |
Svitavka 3 |
18 : 20 |
4 |
|
5. |
Favorit Brno 2 |
09 : 28 |
0 |
5. |
Frauenfeld |
09 : 26 |
0 |
Finalspiele |
Endstand |
||||||
Spiel um Platz 9 |
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
||||
Favoirt Brno 2 |
: |
Frauenfeld |
8 : 2 |
1. |
Svitavka 1 |
Jiri Hrdlicka / Pavel Loskot |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
Nordshausen |
Andreas Reichenbacher / Christian Gallinger |
||||
Zscherben |
: |
Nordshausen |
4 : 5 |
3. |
Zscherben |
Michael Gerdes / Oliver Uhlirsch |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
Favorit Brno 1 |
Pavel Smid / Miroslav Berger |
||||
Favorit Brno 1 |
: |
Svitavka 1 |
4 : 5 |
5. |
Sulz/Dornbirn |
Stefan Feurstein / Kevin Bachmann |
|
Spiel um Platz 7 |
6. |
St. Pölten |
Michael Schlachtner / Manuel Schlachtner |
||||
Svitavka 2 |
: |
Svitavka 3 |
5 : 6 |
7. |
Svitavka 3 |
Jiri Hrdlicka jun. / Roman Stanek |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 |
8. |
Svitavka 2 |
Jan Stibor / Pavel Richter |
||||
St. Pölten |
: |
Sulz/Dornbirn |
2 : 7 |
9. |
Favorit Brno 2 |
Pavel Kepak / Marek Krejci |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
10 |
Frauenfeld |
Röbi Bures / Remo Sandmeier |
||||
Zscherben |
: |
Favorit Brno 1 |
6 : 4 |
||||
FINALE |
|||||||
Nordshausen |
: |
Svitavka 1 |
1 : 2 |