Internationales "Vier Länder Radball Turnier"
Samstag, 29. August 2015 - Kolarovo (Slowakei) - Beginn um 10.00 Uhr
Verein |
Name |
- |
MO Svitavka 2 |
Filip Zahalka / Lukas Fukan |
|
Kolarovo |
Szilard Kiss / Robert Jakab |
|
Favorit Brno |
Marek Krejci / Patrik Krejci |
|
Sitborice 1 |
Robert Zvolanek / Jan Zelinka |
|
Prerov |
Filip Vana / Radim Vana |
|
SC Svitavka 2 |
David Richtr / Jan Stibor |
|
MO Svitavka 3 |
Jiri Hrdlicka ml / Roman Stanek |
|
Sitborice 2 |
Miroslav Stary / Marek Topolar |
|
Baj |
Arendas Tamas / Toma Vilmos |
|
Spielfolge |
|||
Sitborice 1 |
: |
Sitborice 2 |
2 : 6 |
Favorit Brno |
: |
Baj |
3 : 1 |
MO Svitavka 3 |
: |
MO Svitavka 2 |
8 : 1 |
Kolarovo |
: |
SC Svitavka 2 |
1 : 9 |
Sitborice 1 |
: |
Prerov |
0 : 1 |
Favorit Brno |
: |
Sitborice 2 |
1 : 4 |
MO Svitavka 3 |
: |
Baj |
6 : 2 |
Kolarovo |
: |
MO Svitavka 3 |
1 : 7 |
Prerov |
: |
SC Svitavka 2 |
1 : 4 |
Sitborice 1 |
: |
Favorit Brno |
2 : 3 |
MO Svitavka 2 |
: |
Sitborice 2 |
4 : 3 |
Kolarovo |
: |
Baj |
2 : 8 |
Prerov |
: |
MO Svitavka 3 |
3 : 9 |
Sitborice 1 |
: |
SC Svitavka 2 |
2 : 3 |
Favorit Brno |
: |
MO Svitavka 2 |
4 : 2 |
Kolarovo |
: |
Sitborice 2 |
0 : 3 |
Prerov |
: |
Baj |
6 : 1 |
SC Svitavka 2 |
: |
MO Svitavka 3 |
5 : 4 |
Sitborice 1 |
: |
MO Svitavka 2 |
2 : 0 |
Favorit Brno |
: |
Kolarovo |
3 : 0 |
Prerov |
: |
Sitborice 2 |
6 : 3 |
SC Svitavka 2 |
: |
Baj |
3 : 0 |
Sitborice 1 |
: |
MO Svitavka 3 |
1 : 5 |
MO Svitavka 2 |
: |
Kolarovo |
7 : 3 |
Favorit Brno |
: |
Prerov |
1 : 4 |
SC Svitavka 2 |
: |
Sitborice 2 |
3 : 2 |
MO Svitavka 3 |
: |
Baj |
7 : 3 |
Sitborice 1 |
: |
Kolarovo |
5 : 0 |
MO Svitavka 2 |
: |
Prerov |
1 : 3 |
Favorit Brno |
: |
SC Svitavka 2 |
3 : 4 |
MO Svitavka 3 |
: |
Sitborice 2 |
4 : 2 |
Sitborice 1 |
: |
Baj |
3 : 3 |
Kolarovo |
: |
Prerov |
0 : 4 |
MO Svitavka 2 |
: |
SC Svitavka 2 |
3 : 6 |
Favorit Brno |
: |
MO Svitavka 3 |
6 : 7 |
Baj |
: |
Sitborice 2 |
1 : 2 |
ENDSTAND |
||||
- |
Verein |
Name |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
SC Svitavka 2 |
David Richtr / Jan Stibor |
37 : 16 |
24 |
2. |
MO Svitavka 3 |
Jiri Hrdlicka ml / Roman Stanek |
50 : 23 |
21 |
3. |
Prerov |
Filip Vana / Radim Vana |
28 : 19 |
18 |
4. |
Sitborice 2 |
Miroslav Stary / Marek Topolar |
25 : 21 |
12 |
5. |
Favorit Brno |
Marek Krejci / Patrik Krejci |
24 : 24 |
12 |
6. |
MO Svitavka 2 |
Filip Zahalka / Lukas Fukan |
25 : 30 |
9 |
7. |
Sitborice 1 |
Robert Zvolanek / Jan Zelinka |
17 : 21 |
7 |
8. |
Baj |
Arendas Tamas / Toma Vilmos |
19 : 32 |
4 |
9. |
Kolarovo |
Szilard Kiss / Robert Jakab |
07 : 46 |
0 |